Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
11 September 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

SOUTH DC
Points

101 to 200


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
101Sarah Matthewsa3crg10WV143
102Jonathan LaceySouthdown Velo10V140
103Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee Whs8V136
103Harry JohnsonVC St Raphael3 136
105Martin PiperTeamSpy5V135
106Tony GreenNew Forest CC3V132
107Phillip ScrivenBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V131
108Simon HealeyAndover Whs2V130
109Darren OrchardMud Sweat N Gears CC5V129
110Matt Harrisa3crg4 128
111Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC19WV127
112Alan DoneyPortsmouth Triathletes10V122
113Simon WestAndover Whs6V120
114Tim CookeSotonia CC2V119
115Sam ClarkHargroves Montezuma`s RT3J118
116Mike NoadBayside Tri Club6V117
117Pete WilsonBournemouth Arrow CC7V116
118Jason GaultPrimera-Teamjobs2V114
119Simon Craig-McFeelya3crg14V113
120Gary TrudgettPoole Whs6V112
121Robert TaylorArmy Cycling2 110
122Anthony Tugwella3crg4V109
122Paul AxonPoole Whs3V109
122Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC5V109
125James BoymanHoops Velo1 107
125Robert CranstoneGS Vecchi3V107
127Gareth SmithSouthdown Velo2V106
128Ian DiaperBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V102
129Mike NaullsVC Venta3V101
130Russ DanckertArmy Cycling2 100
131Chris BirchHoops Velo2V98
131David ButtCC Weymouth4V98
133Andy SmithVC St Raphael3V97
133John DowdingSalisbury Tri Club3V97
135Paul MartinTeamSpy4V96
135Ian TurnerTornado Road CC7V96
137Dale BuckettBike Jockey CC4 94
137Steve PottsVC St Raphael1V94
139James MapleyBlazing Saddles2 92
140Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth4V91
141Nick FrewinBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V89
142Freya RichardsonHargroves Montezuma`s RT8WJ88
143Mike AndersonCC Moncontourais9V84
144Louise DutchPoole Whs5WV83
145Aran StantonVC St Raphael3V82
145Thom HaywardVC Venta3 82
145Darren LyonsVC Venta4 82
148Ollie Mitchella3crg4 81
148Darryl RiceRC Ravenna2V81
150Robert Pretoriusa3crg8V80
150Antonio MaschioSotonia CC1V80
152Matthew PuddickPortsmouth North End CC3 79
153Neil AdlemAndover Whs3V78
153John Glayshera3crg1V78
155Ian HaydenTornado Road CC11V73
156Richard JenningsArmy Cycling2 72
157Pete HarrisAndover Whs4V71
157John ChapmanCC Weymouth4V71
157Joe ReynoldsPortsmouth North End CC3 71
160Vaughan MarrisFareham Whs1J70
161Thomas PiloniBournemouth Jubilee Whs3 69
162Bob RichardsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V68
162Paul SandersAndover Whs2V68
162Peter KnipeFareham Whs11V68
165Bryce RiglarCC Weymouth2 67
166Matthew HoulbergPortsmouth North End CC1J66
166Ben HoustonJAM CRT1V66
168Peter Walkera3crg2V64
168Phillip ColeBournemouth Cycleworks2V64
168Oliver HandleyUniversity of Southampton RC1 64
168Toby ClayPetersfield Tri Club2V64
172Craig WallingtonSarum Velo2 63
173Mark ValentinePoole Whs3V62
173Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo3V62
173Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri Club1V62
176Matt DixonSotonia CC2 61
177Eva Nyirendaa3crg9W58
177Bob JolliffeNew Forest CC14V58
179James VealWightlink / WightMountain RT2V57
179James GarrettCaesarean CC (Jersey)1V57
181Tom FootBlazing Saddles1 56
181Darren ColeBike Jockey CC3 56
183Chris SimpsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V54
183Luke DanckertArmy Cycling1 54
185Pete CarterPoole Whs3V53
186Christina MurrayArmy Cycling2WV52
186Lloyd DobsonArmy Cycling1 52
186Gary ChivertonBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V52
186Edd Charlton-WeedyArmy Cycling1 52
186Barry HardsNew Forest CC2V52
186Robert OliverFareham Whs8V52
186Stuart MartingaleSotonia CC3V52
186Jason FrizzellPortsmouth Triathletes1V52
194Leighton SmithPoole Whs1 51
194Terry BelbinPoole Whs9V51
196Callum HolmesAndover Whs3J50
196Jeremy HubbardHargroves Cycles CC2 50
196Oliver NolanWight Cycle Hire RT3J50
196Courtney EdmondsBike Jockey CC4W50
200Jacob SchnabelFareham Whs2J49

previous top next