Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
20 May 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

SOUTH DC
Points

101 to 200


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
106William GraingerAndover Whs3V51
106James MapleyBlazing Saddles1 51
106Leighton SmithPoole Whs1 51
109Nick FrewinBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V50
109Paul MorrisFareham Whs2 50
109Jeremy HubbardHargroves Cycles CC2 50
109Mike AndersonCC Moncontourais6V50
113Phillip ScrivenBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V48
113Jeremy RedfordArmy Cycling1V48
113Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CC3V48
113David WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CC2V48
113David ButtCC Weymouth2V48
118Lee KennedyArmy Cycling1 47
118Patrick Brennana3crg5V47
118Aron KellyNew Forest CC2 47
121Dave DaltonFareham Whs2V46
121Jordan GilesUniversity of Southampton RC1 46
123Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CC8V45
123Richard SmithArmy Cycling3V45
125Ian HaydenTornado Road CC7V44
125Neil LangleyHampshire RC1V44
125Neil AdlemAndover Whs2V44
128Den Tappinga3crg2V43
128Rick EvansRC Ravenna1V43
128Adam ColvinArmy Cycling1 43
128Tony GreenNew Forest CC1V43
132Mark HardwickeBournemouth Arrow CC3V42
132Derek DowdenHampshire RC2V42
132Kimberley AshtonCaesarean CC (Jersey)1W42
132Jonathan RobinsonArmy Cycling1V42
132Frank KilsbyVC St Raphael1 42
132Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CC1V42
132Philip Petersa3crg1 42
139Sarah Matthewsa3crg3WV41
140Robert TaylorArmy Cycling1 40
141Callum DunfordJAM CRT1 39
141Anthony Tugwella3crg2V39
143Andy SmithVC St Raphael1V38
143Mike Boycea3crg4V38
143Brook ElgieSotonia CC1V38
146Paul SandersAndover Whs1V37
146Charlie Mitchella3crg2V37
146Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo2V37
149Harry JohnsonVC St Raphael2 35
149Ian DiaperBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V35
151James DickTri Team Wessex1V34
151Robert CharlesBlazing Saddles1V34
151Gareth SmithSouthdown Velo1V34
151Oliver CoomberZoom Tri Club1 34
155James PeckhamSotonia CC1 33
155Thomas EptonUniversity of Southampton RC1 33
155Pete HarrisAndover Whs2V33
158Chris SimpsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V32
158Mark HillFareham Whs2V32
158Sam Clarki-team.cc1J32
158Keith LoudonPortsmouth Triathletes1V32
162Danny TonkinRC Ravenna1 31
162Matt ToddPoole Whs1 31
162Colin DixonPortsdown Hill CC1V31
165Liam SomervilleBike Jockey CC1 30
165Gary RobertsPortsmouth Triathletes2V30
165Mitchell WebberAndover Whs1 30
165Andrew CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V30
165Louise DutchPoole Whs2WV30
165David LugtonPortsdown Hill CC1 30
171Jonathan LaceySouthdown Velo3V29
171Clint OliverWightlink / WightMountain RT1V29
171Cliff RoweBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V29
171Kit WalkerCC Weymouth1 29
171Tony HamiltonSalisbury Road & Mountain CC2V29
176Chris TomsettJAM CRT1 28
176Gemma WilksSotonia CC1W28
176Mike NaullsVC Venta2V28
179Lizzy StockerIRIS RT4W27
179Leighton JonesPetersfield Tri Club2 27
179Martin AndrewsVC Venta1V27
179Dan BanksVC Venta1J27
183Richard Nealea3crg1V26
183Nick AdnittAndover Whs1V26
183Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC1V26
183Stuart MartingaleSotonia CC2V26
183Tom FishlockSpinners & Grinders CC1 26
188Simon LockPoole Whs1 25
188Jamie DennyAndover Whs1 25
188James AytonPortsmouth North End CC1V25
188Ashia FenwickVC Venta1W25
188Paul JonesPrimera-Teamjobs1V25
193Alex HallAndover Whs1 24
193Simon HallCrabwood CC1V24
193Tom BandyPortsdown Hill CC1 24
196Tim HiggsVC Venta1 23
196David JarvisArmy Cycling1 23
196John MottersheadPortsmouth North End CC1V23
196Jon DudleySotonia CC1V23
196Peter KnipeFareham Whs3V23
196Cameron TaylorSotonia CC1 23

previous top next