Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
20 May 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Top 100


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Neil Mackleya3crg8V397
2Simon BerognaVC St Raphael11V388
3Matthew BuckleyAndover Whs6 273
4Richard PorterCC Weymouth8V252
5Julian LockwoodPrimera-Teamjobs6V244
6Nick TarmeyVC Venta8V231
7Kevin BakerAndover Whs4 230
8Andrew Thomasa3crg4 227
9Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CC9V222
10Jamie FranklinVC Venta6 221
11Richard WyethTornado Road CC9V215
12James FoxVC Venta6 214
13Richard HamiltonSarum Velo5 212
14Martin BealeVC St Raphael12V211
15James Fawcetta3crg4V208
16Ed SlotSotonia CC5 207
17Tom StockerBournemouth Jubilee Whs8 204
18Jerry Bromyarda3crg9V194
19James HortonVC St Raphael5 185
20Ian PattersonUtag RT3V183
21Sam WadsleyPrimera-Teamjobs5 180
22Kirsty McSeveneya3crg11W174
23Stephen SkinnerVC St Raphael10V163
23Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CC5V163
23Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee Whs6V163
26Graham HarmanSotonia CC4V155
27Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V154
28Angela Carpentera3crg5WV152
29Howard BayleyBlazing Saddles2V151
30Perry LeeSouthdown Velo5V150
31Ben Williamsi-team.cc2 147
31Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CC5V147
33Joshua LahiriPortsdown Hill CC5 145
34Andy LangdownBlazing Saddles2V143
35Drew Hosiea3crg6V142
36Jamie WhitcherBournemouth Cycleworks4J141
37Evan Jardine-SkinnerSotonia CC2V134
38Nigel PrattAndover Whs2V130
39James Garnera3crg3V129
40Matt Harrisa3crg4 128
41Henry SalmonUniversity of Southampton RC3 125
41Brendan ReeseArmy Cycling3V125
43Shaun SmartSouthdown Velo4V123
44Julian MiddlewickHampshire RC2V119
45Billy Holmana3crg4V117
46Rhys ThomasUniversity of Southampton RC2 115
47Phil WilksSotonia CC2 111
47Luke RendellPoole Whs4 111
49Stuart ThompsonVC St Raphael8V110
50Lucy Mitchella3crg7WV102
51Chris BirchHoops Velo2V98
51Mike Garnera3crg7V98
53Simon WestAndover Whs4V92
54Rich HuntArmy Cycling2V91
55Alex RiceSouthdown Velo3V86
56Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo4WV85
57Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs5WV84
57Craig WestonPoole Whs2V84
59David Shepherda3crg3V83
60Pete WilsonBournemouth Arrow CC5V82
60Ian TurnerTornado Road CC5V82
60Darren LyonsVC Venta4 82
60Thom HaywardVC Venta3 82
60Aran StantonVC St Raphael3V82
65Darryl RiceRC Ravenna2V81
65Paul LockyerNew Forest CC2 81
67Terry IckeCC Weymouth5V80
67Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V80
69Matthew PuddickPortsmouth North End CC3 79
70Robert CranstoneGS Vecchi2V78
71Gary FerrettHampshire RC2V76
72Richard JenningsArmy Cycling2 72
73John ChapmanCC Weymouth4V71
74Vaughan MarrisFareham Whs1J70
75Tim FlynnPoole Whs2 69
75Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC10WV69
77John DowdingSalisbury Tri Club2V68
78Darren OrchardMud Sweat & Gears CC3V67
78Steven PinkPoole Whs1V67
80Ben HoustonJAM CRT1V66
80Matthew HoulbergPortsmouth North End CC1J66
82Mike NoadBayside Tri Club3V65
83Oliver HandleyUniversity of Southampton RC1 64
83Phillip ColeBournemouth Cycleworks2V64
85Peter HattVC St Raphael1V63
85Craig WallingtonSarum Velo2 63
87Adrian TalleyPortsmouth North End CC1V61
87Nick BarksPoole Whs1V61
89Jack MartinVC Venta1 60
89Russ DanckertArmy Cycling1 60
91David WellsPetersfield Tri Club2V59
92Andy RivettVC St Raphael3V58
93James GarrettCaesarean CC (Jersey)1V57
94Jason GaultPrimera-Teamjobs1V56
95Nigel SignFareham Whs2V54
95Luke DanckertArmy Cycling1 54
97Paul Longmana3crg2V53
97Mike WilliamsPoole Whs1V53
99Michael StevensFareham Whs2V52
99Gary ChivertonBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V52
99Lloyd DobsonArmy Cycling1 52
99Robert Pretoriusa3crg5V52
99Jason FrizzellPortsmouth Triathletes1V52
99Edd Charlton-WeedyArmy Cycling1 52
99Christina MurrayArmy Cycling2WV52

previous top next