Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
20 May 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

SOUTH DC
Points

201 to 300


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
202Naomi ShinkinsBournemouth Cycleworks3W22
202Sien Van Der PlankUniversity of Southampton RC3W22
202Dan MurphyCC Weymouth1V22
202John TunneyCrabwood CC1V22
202Martin ReederBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V22
202Pete CarterPoole Whs1V22
202Brian CoupeCrabwood CC1V22
209Webber ForbesAndover Whs1 21
209Matt DixonSotonia CC1 21
209Will MatthewsAndover Whs1V21
212Eva Nyirendaa3crg2W20
212Mary CorbettSotonia CC2WV20
212Paul FoxArmy Cycling1V20
212Gary TrudgettPoole Whs1V20
212Trevor WestAndover Whs1V20
212Michael BradbanSotonia CC1V20
212Simon MeadwellBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V20
219Mark CapocciPortsmouth North End CC1V19
219Chris WilsonBournemouth Cycleworks1 19
219Gary RichardsonAndover Whs1V19
219Ian Sherin3C Cyclexperience1V19
223Gary ParmenterAndover Whs1 18
223Daniel OngleyAndover Whs1 18
223Bryce RiglarCC Weymouth1 18
223Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth1V18
227James HopsonBayside Tri Club1 17
227Darryl Barra3crg1V17
227Chris McGuireHampshire RC1V17
227Stuart GraceGA Cycles1V17
227Guy Chappellea3crg5V17
227Matt LaishleyPoole Whs1V17
233Tom WarrenPortsmouth North End CC3 16
233Steve LongmanAndover Whs1V16
233Chrissie SlotIRIS RT1W16
233Tim Mason-DesaveDH Cycle Sport1 16
233Pat LaffordCrabwood CC1V16
233Helen LaffordCrabwood CC1WV16
233Gareth RoseBournemouth Arrow CC1 16
240Rachael LamontHampshire RC2WV15
240Lyndon ThompsonColten Care1V15
240Jonathan CooperMud Sweat & Gears CC1 15
240Bob JolliffeNew Forest CC3V15
240Richard Bradley3C Cyclexperience1V15
245Norman HarveySotonia CC2V14
245Mathew WhiteCC Weymouth1 14
245Nick WisbySotonia CC1V14
245Joey BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC1J14
245Jamie SusansAndover Whs1V14
245Nigel PowellVC St Raphael1V14
245John RadfordSotonia CC1V14
252Callum HolmesAndover Whs1J13
252Mat JessopTornado Road CC2 13
254Alan DoneyPortsmouth Triathletes2V12
254Julia Baker-BeallSotonia CC1WV12
254Peter Walkera3crg1V12
254Keith WebbSouthdown Velo2V12
254James CooperNatural RT1 12
259Chris SummersSotonia CC3V11
259Emma NeedhamPoole Whs2W11
259Paul FureyPoole Whs1V11
259Michael AkersJulian Porter Cycling1 11
259Daniel ByePortsdown Hill CC1 11
259Rory PlewesPetersfield Tri Club1J11
259Freya RichardsonHargroves Montezuma`s RT1WJ11
266Nigel HughesFareham Whs1V10
266Paul BeckHampshire RC1V10
266Rob JonesZoom Tri Club1V10
266Adrian ScanlanFareham Whs1V10
266Bill SimmonsChristchurch BC4V10
266Joshua WhiteFareham Whs1 10
266Kevin RimingtonZone6 Concept1V10
266Jonathan LeggSotonia CC1V10
266John SmartAndover Whs1V10
266Philip DicksonPoole Whs1 10
266Maria HughesFareham Whs1WV10
277Terry BelbinPoole Whs3V9
277Lewis StrippMud Sweat & Gears CC1 9
277Courtney EdmondsBike Jockey CC1W9
277Neil DybleBournemouth Arrow CC1V9
277Stewart WardNew Forest CC1 9
277Kym HarveyFareham Whs1WV9
277Karl BrooksAndover Whs1 9
277Mark ValentinePoole Whs1V9
285Ken Raysona3crg5V8
285Debbie HallettBournemouth Arrow CC1WV8
285Nicolas IrelandCC Weymouth1V8
285Thomas PiloniBournemouth Jubilee Whs1 8
289Nigel RendellPoole Whs1V7
289Stephanie LewarsPoole Whs1WV7
289Robert OliverFareham Whs2V7
289Virginia McGeea3crg1WV7
289Simon Craig-McFeelya3crg2V7
289Alan YatesPoole Whs1V7
289Fiona Scottera3crg1WV7
296Bruce TandyFareham Whs1V6
296Phill SykesVC St Raphael1V6
296Sue McFarlaneArmy Cycling1W6
296Kevin RidgeBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V6
300Tim CrumptonVC St Raphael1V5
300Claire ForbesAndover Whs1W5
300Dale BuckettBike Jockey CC1 5
300Penny AtkinPurbeck Peloton1WV5
300Steve ReedSotonia CC1V5
300Alison FordGS Vecchi1WV5

previous top next