Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
15 August 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 10
P883 - 31 July 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1James BoymanHoops Velo 18:51
2Liam MaybankTwickenham CCV18:55
3Gary ChambersNopinz 19:03
4Adam BidwellKingston WhsV19:21
5Simon McNamaraSouth Downs Bikes V19:24
6Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV19:26
7Pat WrightPaceline RT 19:42
8Gavin Hinxmandrag2zeroV19:48
8James MapleyBlazing SaddlesE19:48
10Mark SmithCrawley WhsV20:02
11Stuart BettisSouth Downs Bikes  20:03
12Jeremy PontingVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:19
13Bryce DyerVC St RaphaelV20:22
14Matthew ParfittCharlotteville CC 20:23
15Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV20:27
16Matt KuwertzSouthborough & Dist WhsV20:30
17James FawcettHampshire RCV20:31
18Ben Williamsi-team.ccE20:33
19Matt PeelC & N Cycles RT 20:35
20Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV20:39
21Neil MackleyFareham WhsV20:41
22Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:42
23Ian GreenstreetAeroCoachV20:45
24Dale LushKingston Phoenix RC 20:47
25Rhys ThomasSouthampton University RC 20:49
26Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV20:50
27Ryan SmithCharlotteville CC 20:56
28Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV21:03
29Iain BoardmanDulwich Paragon CCV21:12
30Vicky Gilldrag2zeroW21:13
30Ben BriffettBlazing SaddlesE21:13
32Evan Jardine-SkinnerSotonia CCV21:21
33Tom StockerBournemouth Jubilee Whs 21:22
34David TriskaVC Godalming & Haslemere 21:23
35Ashley ScottRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 21:24
36Peter HattVC St RaphaelV21:26
37Tony ReevesGS StellaV21:27
38Dave DaltonFareham WhsV21:32
39Jon SaundersCharlotteville CC 21:34
40Ollie Mitchella3crg 21:36
41David PollardIn-Gear Quickvit RTV21:37
41Mark GowerSouth Downs Bikes V21:37
43Jennifer GeorgeTorelli-Beastwear-BrotherW21:38
44Sacha RingNew Forest CCV21:39
45Tom Burke-NottDe Laune CCV21:40
46Adrian TalleyPortsmouth North End CCV21:43
47Neil CrowtherWorthing Excelsior CCV21:51
47Gary FerrettHampshire RCV21:51
49Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV21:55
50Mark Duncana3crgV21:58
51Graham HarmanSotonia CCV22:01
52Steve Legga3crgV22:08
53Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee WhsV22:13
54Michael StevensFareham WhsV22:25
54Ray SullivanMetropolitan Police CCV22:25
56Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV22:29
57Colin BartonWorthing Excelsior CCV22:34
58Matthew ButlerCharlotteville CC 22:36
59Jerry Bromyarda3crgV22:42
59Rob LuffGS StellaV22:42
61Simon TrehearnKingston Phoenix RCV22:44
62Mark JonesGS StellaV22:47
63Angela Carpentera3crgWV22:49
64Claire EmonsNewbury RCWV23:01
65Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW23:07
66Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW23:15
67Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV23:21
68Derek DowdenHampshire RCV23:40
69Deborah SmithSouthdown VeloWV23:56
70Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CCWV24:12
71Mike Garnera3crgV24:15
71Robert Pretoriusa3crgV24:15
73John IsardHampshire RCV24:30
74Freya RichardsonPortsmouth North End CCWJ24:41
75Ron HooperFareham WhsV24:47
76Sally GobleVC MeudonWV24:53
77Eva Nyirendaa3crgW25:04
78Arja ScarsbrookBush Healthcare CRTWV25:32
79Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:43

FASTEST TEAM
South Downs Bikes Simon McNamara
Stuart Bettis
Mark Gower
1:01:04
previous top next