Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
15 August 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

Sotonia CC 23km
Sporting
P183A - 28 July 2018


previous next

Road Bikes

PosNameClubCatTime
1Dave DentGS StellaV36:38
1Ben SkinnerRule 5 36:38
3Ed SlotSotonia CC 36:50
4Callum DunfordSarum VeloE37:03
5Elliot ChiltonNew Forest CCE38:17
6Liam SomervilleBike Jockey CC 38:36
7Patrick StumpfSotonia CC 40:07
8Joffrey CarlierSotonia CCV40:24
9Philip GodfreySotonia CC 40:29
10David WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CCV40:57
11Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV41:07
12Richard Bradley3C CyclexperienceV41:32
13Stewart WardNew Forest CC 41:45
14James DavenportVTTA (Wessex)V42:09
15Leon MaidmentSotonia CC 42:22
16Jerry Bromyarda3crgV42:38
17Jon ChapmanSotonia CCV42:59
18Tom JojicSarum VeloV43:02
18Tim Mason-HambidgeDH Cycle Sport 43:02
20Stephen SkinnerVC St RaphaelV43:05
21Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee WhsV43:10
22Mike AndersonVC VentaV43:39
23Robert TuttVC VentaV44:47
24James WellsUniversity of Bath CC 44:52
25Andrew MayfieldBournemouth Arrow CCV45:27
26Jason HarrisonSotonia CCV45:36
27Stephen ShepherdSotonia CCV45:47
28Richard BurchSotonia CCV46:07
29Chrissie SlotIRIS RTW46:24
30Kym HarveyFareham WhsWV47:01
31Julian SheppardNew Forest CCV47:06
32Bill SimmonsChristchurch BCV50:49
33Martin Balk3C CyclexperienceV52:54

FASTEST TEAM
Sotonia CCEd Slot
Patrick Stumpf
Joffrey Carlier
1:57:21

TT Bikes

PosNameClubCatTime
1Ant GrittonSotonia CC 35:19
2Paul LockyerNew Forest CC 35:33
3Julian LockwoodPrimera-TeamjobsV36:50
4Brendan ReeseArmy CUV37:00
5Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV37:08
6Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV37:32
7Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CCV37:58
8Paul MorrisFareham Whs 38:16
9Dave DaltonFareham WhsV38:47
10Faye FaberBike Jockey CCW39:57
11Hayley SimmondsTeam WNT Pro CyclingW40:28
12Mike NaullsVC VentaV40:43
13Darren ColeBike Jockey CC 40:51
14Tom SmithVC VentaJ41:43
15Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW41:52
16Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CCWV43:38
17Oliver BerneyRoyal Sutton CCV44:08
18Neil DybleBournemouth Arrow CCV45:28
19Claire NewmanCrabwood CCWV46:16
20Michelle LockGS StellaWV47:08
21Debbie HallettBournemouth Arrow CCWV47:26

FASTEST TEAM
Fareham WhsPaul Morris
Dave Dalton
Kirsty McSeveney
1:58:55
previous top next