Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
15 August 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 10
P881 - 25 July 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1David JanesWheels of Dorset18:31
2Gary ChambersNopinz18:40
3Chris BoddyDidcot Phoenix CC18:45
4Liam MaybankTwickenham CCV18:49
5Adam BidwellKingston WhsV19:04
6Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV19:11
7Pat WrightPaceline RT19:16
8Mark SmithCrawley WhsV19:18
9Daniel NorthoverFinsbury Park CCV19:27
10Jon Puleston-JonesDulwich Paragon CCV19:34
11Ant GrittonSotonia CC19:35
12Greg ParkerCC WeymouthV19:37
13James FawcettHampshire RCV19:49
14Matt KuwertzSouthborough & Dist WhsV19:50
14Andy LangdownBlazing SaddlesV19:50
16Gavin Hinxmandrag2zeroV19:55
17Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV19:57
18Ben Williamsi-team.ccE20:00
19Matthew ParfittCharlotteville CC20:03
20Nik AllenWorthing Excelsior CCV20:07
21Joshua ClarkRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAE20:16
22Ian GreenstreetAeroCoachV20:17
22Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV20:17
24Andrew Thomasa3crg20:19
25Mike PiperAbellio - SFA RTV20:21
25Iain BoardmanDulwich Paragon CCV20:21
27Alice Lethbridgedrag2zeroW20:23
28Michael DaveyEastbourne Rovers CCV20:29
29Julian LockwoodPrimera-TeamjobsV20:30
30Adam HolleymanWightlink / WightMountain RT20:31
31Neil MackleyFareham WhsV20:32
32Ollie Mitchella3crg20:40
33Ben BriffettBlazing SaddlesE20:41
34Vicky Gilldrag2zeroW20:43
35Rodney SmithWigmore CCV20:55
35Steve Legga3crgV20:55
37Adrian BlackerNorwood Paragon CCV21:01
38Bryce RiglarCC Weymouth21:02
39Steven CottingtonBath CCV21:03
40Paul FrenchBedfordshire Road RTV21:04
41Jon SaundersCharlotteville CC21:05
42Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee WhsV21:12
43Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV21:14
44Graham HarmanSotonia CCV21:18
44John SibleyUtag RTV21:18
46Gary FerrettHampshire RCV21:27
47Nick AndrewsPortsmouth North End CCV21:28
48Nigel SignFareham WhsV21:31
48Fabien LargeDirect Power CTJ21:31
50Thomas GoodyerPortsmouth North End CC21:38
51Jerry Bromyarda3crgV21:52
52Michael StevensFareham WhsV21:57
53Angela Carpentera3crgWV22:14
54Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV22:17
55Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW22:20
56Mike Garnera3crgV22:22
57Claire EmonsNewbury RCWV22:30
58Alan EmmottFareham WhsV22:43
59Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW22:52
60Danuta TinnMaidenhead & Dist CCWV22:56
61Deborah SmithSouthdown VeloWV23:05
62Marianne HoltTeam BottrillW23:16
63Erica FoggSotonia CCW23:19
64Robert Pretoriusa3crgV23:44
65Eva Nyirendaa3crgW24:04
66David Augera3crgV24:17
67Arja ScarsbrookBush Healthcare CRTWV24:51
68Peter KnipeFareham WhsV25:06
69Peter DrabbleWORX Factory RacingJ25:09
70Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:13
71Bethany SpencerKettering CCWJuv25:17
72Martin Whittya3crgV25:39
73Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV26:14
74Rachael LamontHampshire RCWV26:19
75Jo Lovella3crgWV27:01

FASTEST TEAM
drag2zeroGavin Hinxman
Alice Lethbridge
Vicky Gill
1:01:01
previous top next