Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
5 July 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 25
P884B - 20 June 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Pat WrightPaceline RT48:36
2Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV48:47
3Mark SmithCrawley WhsV49:33
4Sam WadsleyPrimera-TeamjobsE49:52
5Ben HopwoodJust Pedal RT50:09
6Andy LangdownBlazing SaddlesV50:31
7Andrew MeilakVeloRefined AerosmithsV50:42
8Toby CowellCambridge University CCE50:49
9Matt PeelC & N Cycles RT50:59
10James FawcettHampshire RCV51:24
11David KovacsTeam KTM UKE51:42
12Matthew ParfittCharlotteville CC51:51
13Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV51:58
14Andrew Thomasa3crg52:09
15Patryk WitkowskiPoole Whs52:19
16Peter OliverFairly United CTV52:42
17Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV52:49
18Matt Harrisa3crg52:56
19Angus MacInnesRAF CAV53:03
20Kevin PlummerSouth Downs Bikes V53:13
21Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV53:15
22Brett DavisLewes Wanderers CCV53:17
23Andy LackPaceline RTV53:22
24Neil MackleyFareham WhsV53:26
25Alex AllenRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA53:43
26Luke RendellPoole Whs53:47
27Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV54:14
28Steve CavePlomesgate CCV54:18
29Tony ReevesGS StellaV54:19
30David Shepherda3crgV54:23
30David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV54:23
32Ian CheesmanWorthing Excelsior CCV54:24
33Paul MorrisFareham Whs54:32
34Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV54:37
35Laura Bartletta3crgW54:44
36Nick AndrewsPortsmouth North End CCV54:51
37Spencer KirkhamWorthing Excelsior CCV54:56
38Graham HarmanSotonia CCV54:57
38Ben HoustonEast Grinstead CCV54:57
40Dave DaltonFareham WhsV55:30
41Greg HardingFarnham RCV55:43
42Thomas SellerOxted CC55:54
43James Garnera3crgV55:58
44Jacintha Hamilton-LoveDulwich Paragon CCW56:13
45Joshua LahiriPortsdown Hill CC56:30
46Ben BriffettBlazing SaddlesE56:34
47Neil CrowtherWorthing Excelsior CCV56:35
48Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV57:00
49Rob LuffGS StellaV57:05
50Ray SullivanMetropolitan Police CCV57:15
50George CreaseyBournemouth CycleworksE57:15
50Christian BenneyworthWyndy MillaV57:15
53Tim CookeSotonia CCV57:28
54Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV57:33
55Stuart ThompsonVC St RaphaelV57:52
56Lisa DavisLewes Wanderers CCWV58:01
57Rick HughesWorthing Excelsior CCV58:03
58Alan EmmottFareham WhsV58:07
59Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV58:10
60Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW58:53
61Mike Garnera3crgV58:57
62Peter Walkera3crgV59:18
63Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CCV59:27
64Russell HicksOxted CCV1:00:32
65Eva Nyirendaa3crgW1:01:05
66Mike Boycea3crgV1:02:25
67John IsardHampshire RCV1:02:43
68Robert Pretoriusa3crgV1:02:55
69Jim MorrisGS VecchiV1:03:26
70Jane ShrubbOxted CCWV1:04:20
71Paul BeckHampshire RCV1:05:08
72Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV1:05:52
73Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV1:05:57
74Jill BartlettHounslow & Dist WhsWV1:06:31

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgAndrew Thomas
Matt Harris
David Shepherd
2:39:28
previous top next