Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
5 July 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

Blazing Saddles 50
P885/50 - 24 June 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Peter HarrisonAS Test Team 1:36:29
2Liam MaybankTwickenham CCV1:36:30
3Charlie Mitchella3crg 1:38:10
4Sam WadsleyPrimera-TeamjobsE1:39:13
5Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV1:39:37
6Mark SmithCrawley WhsV1:40:26
7Andy SloanCC Weymouth 1:40:58
8Alan Murchisondrag2zeroV1:41:59
9Howard ShawEastbourne Rovers CC 1:43:05
10Nick DwyerLewes Wanderers CCV1:43:11
11James MapleyBlazing SaddlesE1:43:15
12Andrew MeilakVeloRefined AerosmithsV1:43:27
13Steven PinkPoole WhsV1:43:49
14Matt PeelC & N Cycles RT 1:44:50
15Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV1:44:59
16Alex NapierRC RavennaV1:45:04
17Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV1:45:06
18Robert DrakeAddiscombe CC 1:45:55
19Steve Williamsona3crgV1:45:56
20Ant GrittonSotonia CC 1:46:17
21Matt KuwertzSouthborough & Dist WhsV1:46:18
22Greg ParkerCC WeymouthV1:46:20
23Peter HooperEastbourne Rovers CC 1:46:57
24Alice Lethbridgedrag2zeroW1:46:59
25Dan SadlerRT 316V1:47:02
26Julian MiddlewickHampshire RCV1:47:19
27David Shepherda3crgV1:47:29
28Brendan ReeseArmy CUV1:47:46
29Paul HaywoodEpsom CCV1:48:11
30Richard SmithArmy CU 1:48:49
31Patryk WitkowskiPoole Whs 1:48:55
32Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV1:49:03
33Malcolm RoseOxonian CCV1:49:17
33Vicky Gilldrag2zeroW1:49:17
35Laura Bartletta3crgW1:49:25
36Howard WallerPython RTV1:49:41
37Stuart StowTwickenham CCV1:49:43
37Jon ElliottMaidenhead & Dist CC 1:49:43
39Robert TaylorArmy CU 1:50:03
40Andrew Thomasa3crg 1:50:19
41Brett DavisLewes Wanderers CCV1:50:22
42Luke RendellPoole Whs 1:50:23
43Rich HeathOxted CC 1:50:30
44Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV1:50:39
45Chris LeaBuxton CCV1:50:47
46James ChurchardReading CCV1:50:51
47Phil WilksSotonia CC 1:51:30
48Steven CottingtonBath CCV1:51:32
49Alex AllenRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 1:51:59
49Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CCV1:51:59
51Andrew CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsV1:52:03
52Pip JenkinsSouthborough & Dist WhsW1:52:18
53Iain DuncanCrawley WhsV1:52:21
54Ian CheesmanWorthing Excelsior CCV1:52:59
54Paul BattenCrawley Whs 1:52:59
56Nick AndrewsPortsmouth North End CCV1:53:16
57Philip MurrellFinsbury Park CCV1:53:17
58Martin WinterTwickenham CCV1:53:22
59Dale LushKingston Phoenix RC 1:53:28
60Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV1:53:42
61Tony ReevesGS StellaV1:54:07
62Stuart McCormickPort Sunlight WhsV1:55:17
63Elise SherwellBlazing SaddlesWV1:55:26
64Peter BakerLewes Wanderers CCV1:55:33
65Tim WallisSouthampton University RC 1:55:35
66Ben HoustonEast Grinstead CCV1:55:49
67Neil CrowtherWorthing Excelsior CCV1:56:09
68Rob GrunfeldGS AvantiV1:56:47
69John Glayshera3crgV1:57:07
70Pete HarrisAndover WhsV1:57:16
71Gary FerrettHampshire RCV1:57:23
72Tom CoxNorthovers VTV1:58:00
73Martin BookerWorthing Excelsior CCV1:58:02
74Lisa DavisLewes Wanderers CCWV1:58:24
75Kelly StokesPortsmouth TriathletesW1:58:50
76Alan EmmottFareham WhsV1:58:59
77Jerry Bromyarda3crgV1:59:10
78Don ParkerBrighton Mitre CCV2:00:15
79Marek SasuraGS AvantiV2:00:21
80Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW2:00:47
81Barrie WatkinsonBournemouth Arrow CCV2:01:11
82Marianne HoltTeam Bottrill / VanguardW2:01:13
83Richard WyethTornado Road CCV2:01:25
84Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW2:01:59
85Oliver BerneyRoyal Sutton CCV2:03:11
86Derek DowdenHampshire RCV2:03:46
87Simon TrehearnKingston Phoenix RCV2:03:49
88Shane MinehaneDidcot Phoenix CC 2:04:08
89Erica FoggUtag RTW2:04:24
90Stuart ThompsonVC St RaphaelV2:05:02
91Mike Garnera3crgV2:05:05
92Helen GravattCC AshwellWV2:05:30
93Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CCV2:05:42
93James CheesemanCrawley Whs 2:05:42
95Eva Nyirendaa3crgW2:05:46
96Matthew ButlerCharlotteville CC 2:06:33
97Stephen SkinnerVC St RaphaelV2:07:00
98Mark German1st Chard WhsV2:08:29
99David PhillipsOld Portlians CCV2:08:43
100John IsardHampshire RCV2:11:09
101Terry BelbinPoole WhsV2:11:14
102Ian HaydenTornado Road CCV2:12:55
103Ben FieldenGS StellaV2:12:59
104Gary BoydHub VeloV2:15:15
105Chris McGuireHampshire RCV2:15:22
106Peter HorsfieldRedmon CCV2:16:17
107Dominic HillBec CCV2:16:55
108Rachael LamontHampshire RCWV2:19:13
109Gerry PeppinCorinium CCV2:21:47
110Paul BeckHampshire RCV2:22:50

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgCharlie Mitchell
Steve Williamson
David Shepherd
5:11:35

Tandems

PosNameClubCatTime
1Steve Croggon
Rosie Croggon
Beacon Roads CCV
W
2:05:20
previous top next