Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
5 July 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

Fareham Wheelers 25
P884B - 17 June 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1James RixTeam Bottrill / VanguardV48:42
2Gary ChambersNopinz 49:35
3Nick DwyerLewes Wanderers CCV52:15
4Paul JonesPrimera-TeamjobsV52:27
5Neil GrunshawKingston Whs 52:45
6Ant GrittonSotonia CC 52:55
7Matt PeelC & N Cycles RT 53:08
8Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV53:10
9Matt KuwertzSouthborough & Dist WhsV53:25
10Mark BashfordEast Grinstead CC 53:28
11Dave DentGS StellaV53:37
12James FawcettHampshire RCV53:41
13Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV54:18
14Dan SadlerRT 316V54:19
15Rob StephensonSouthborough & Dist WhsV54:29
16David RummSouthborough & Dist WhsV54:35
17James AytonPortsmouth North End CCV55:09
18Andrew Thomasa3crg 55:13
19Paul HaywoodEpsom CCV55:20
20Stuart StowTwickenham CCV55:28
21Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV55:39
22Richard WeatherstoneC & N Cycles RTV55:49
23Mark NewtonElite CyclingV56:05
24Paul MorrisFareham Whs 56:31
25Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV56:37
26Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV56:42
27Sam DayCS Grupetto V56:54
28Iain DuncanCrawley WhsV57:00
29Dave DaltonFareham WhsV57:06
30Ian CheesmanWorthing Excelsior CCV57:29
31Ben HoustonEast Grinstead CCV57:31
32Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CCV57:45
33Thomas GoodyerPortsmouth North End CC 57:53
34Robert GilmourHounslow & Dist WhsV57:57
35David BaggeSouthborough & Dist WhsV58:03
36Martin BookerWorthing Excelsior CCV58:04
37Darryl Barra3crgV58:29
38Colin HarrisonEast Grinstead CCV58:35
39Greg HardingFarnham RCV58:42
40Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CCV59:01
41Paul GreerSouthborough & Dist WhsV59:07
42Mike NaullsVC VentaV59:09
43Evan Jardine-SkinnerSotonia CCV59:16
44Shaun MarlorBec CCV59:17
45Philip ClackFareham WhsV59:34
46Robert CharlesBlazing SaddlesV1:00:14
47Keith ButlerBec CCV1:00:34
48Michael StevensFareham WhsV1:00:35
49Derrick ThirlwellKingston WhsV1:00:58
50Julie ChasinTwickenham CCWV1:01:09
51Katie CroweDulwich Paragon CCWV1:01:14
52Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CCV1:01:41
53David TwinSydenham WhsV1:02:03
54Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW1:02:18
55Eva CallinanHillingdon SlipstreamersWJuv1:02:48
56Arthur WaghornBognor Regis CCV1:03:09
57Matthew ButlerCharlotteville CC 1:03:21
58Deborah SmithSouthdown VeloWV1:03:35
59Aron KellySouthampton Tri Club 1:04:15
60David FrenchWeybridge WhsV1:05:16
61Terry BelbinPoole WhsV1:05:39
62David PothecarySouthdown VeloV1:06:22
63John IsardHampshire RCV1:06:40
64Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV1:06:41
65Paul BeckHampshire RCV1:08:43
66John FroudFestival RCV1:09:10
67Lucy MitchellPetersfield Tri ClubWV1:09:33
68Alan DoneyPortsmouth TriathletesV1:10:09
69Ken Raysona3crgV1:13:36

FASTEST TEAM
Southborough & Dist WhsMatt Kuwertz
Rob Stephenson
David Rumm
2:42:29
previous top next