Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
1 June 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

Andover Wheelers 24
Hardriders
P614 - 25 February 2018


previous next

Road Bikes

PosNameClubCatTime
1Dave DentGS StellaV1:00:30
2Sam WadsleyPrimera-TeamjobsE1:00:45
3Red WaltersSotonia CCE1:01:17
4Mitchell WebberAndover Whs 1:03:38
5David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV1:03:41
6James PeckhamSotonia CC 1:05:27
7Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV1:06:58
8Ali CigariOxford University CC 1:07:26
9Richard PorterCC WeymouthV1:07:28
10Paul MustowSalisbury Road & Mountain CC 1:07:35
11James EcclestonSalisbury Road & Mountain CC 1:11:10
12Stephen SkinnerVC St RaphaelV1:12:59
13Martin AndrewsVC VentaV1:13:19
14Tony HamiltonSalisbury Road & Mountain CCV1:14:37
15Jamie SusansAndover WhsV1:15:01
16Jerry Bromyarda3crgV1:15:19
17Mike Garnera3crgV1:16:34
18Barry TookeNorth Hampshire RCV1:16:57
19Chris CraigRAF CA 1:19:42
20Vernon SchutteFarnborough & Camberley CCV1:22:11

FASTEST TEAM
Salisbury Road & Mountain CCPaul Mustow
James Eccleston
Tony Hamilton
3:33:22

TT Bikes

PosNameClubCatTime
1Matthew BuckleyAndover Whs 58:32
2Richard GildeaDidcot Phoenix CC 59:17
3Neil MackleyFareham WhsV59:51
4Rich HuntArmy CUV59:59
5Brendan ReeseArmy CUV1:00:02
6Ayrton CarltonBeeston CC 1:00:31
7Jonathan RobinsonArmy CUV1:00:45
8James BrickellFareham WhsE1:01:04
9James KingOxford University CC 1:01:57
10Valentin SulzerOxford University CC 1:02:04
11Dave DaltonFareham WhsV1:02:54
12Angus FiskOxford University CC 1:03:05
13Matt Harrisa3crg 1:04:18
14Jake PriorVC St RaphaelV1:04:48
15Anthony AtkinDidcot Phoenix CC 1:04:55
16Daniel HalksworthTeam Bottrill / Vanguard 1:05:45
17Paul MorrisFareham Whs 1:06:18
18Matthew RidleyOxford University CC 1:06:20
19John ChapmanCC WeymouthV1:06:34
20Peter HattVC St RaphaelV1:07:44
21Andrew PayneMaidenhead & Dist CCV1:09:31
22David WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CCV1:09:37
23Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV1:09:59
24Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW1:11:17
25Hermione HarrisonOxford University CCW1:11:56
26Rebecca Te Water NaudéOxford University CCW1:13:06
27Simon DickinsonStonehenge Tri & RC 1:14:05
28Isobel DoddsOxford University CCW1:15:53
29Michelle LockGS StellaWV1:16:22
30Lili McLeanAndover WhsW1:16:45
31Chris HughesVC VentaV1:16:50
32Neil DybleBournemouth Arrow CCV1:17:09
33Damon PayneRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV1:20:19
34Leslie CarruthersAndover WhsV1:24:29

FASTEST TEAM
Army CURich Hunt
Brendan Reese
Jonathan Robinson
3:00:46
previous top next