Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
1 June 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

VC St Raphael 16.5
Sporting
P821 - 18 February 2018


previous next

Road Bikes

PosNameClubCatTime
1Charlie Mitchella3crg 40:05
2Dave DentGS StellaV41:06
3Lewis KeightleyPrimera-Teamjobs 41:21
4Kim LittleGillingham & Dist WhsV43:13
5James PeckhamSotonia CC 43:32
6Max WebberAndover Whs 43:58
7Jason FrizzellPortsmouth TriathletesV44:11
8Richard PorterCC WeymouthV45:21
9Sam DorkingsGS Avanti 45:30
10Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV45:36
11Warren Hanningtoni-team.ccV46:01
12Keith LoudonPortsmouth TriathletesV46:35
13Simon Veater-YoungFareham WhsV46:40
14Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee WhsV46:48
15Mark WrightVC Godalming & HaslemereV47:34
16Dominic MorleySouthdown VeloV47:37
17Julian MiddlewickHampshire RCV48:14
18Stephen SkinnerVC St RaphaelV48:56
18Jerry Bromyarda3crgV48:56
20Billy Holmana3crgV49:03
21Ollie Mitchella3crg 49:25
22Richard CheethamGS VecchiV49:28
23Andrew MayfieldBournemouth Arrow CCV49:46
24Den Tappinga3crgV50:19
25Mike MarchantSouthdown VeloV50:24
26Mark CapocciPortsmouth North End CCV50:25
27Mike Garnera3crgV51:00
28Mike AndersonVC VentaV51:49
29Lara TaylorVC Godalming & HaslemereWV51:59
30Patrick Brennana3crg 52:13
31David LibbyPortsmouth TriathletesV52:20
32Kym HarveyFareham WhsWV52:29
33Lucy MitchellPetersfield Tri ClubWV52:41
34Peter Walkera3crgV53:28
35Leighton JonesPetersfield Tri Club 54:05
36Fiona Scottera3crgWV55:47
37Ali WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereWV57:11
38Madeline CooperSpokes BPC RacingWJuv58:35
39Phil MorrisFareham WhsV1:20:10

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgCharlie Mitchell
Jerry Bromyard
Billy Holman
2:18:04

TT Bikes

PosNameClubCatTime
1Chris McNamaraNuun-Sigma Sport-London RTV38:08
2Matthew DowniePrimera-TeamjobsE38:17
2Gary ChambersNopinz 38:17
4Robert MooreNuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 39:25
5James MapleyBlazing SaddlesE39:32
6James BrickellFareham WhsE39:43
7Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV40:18
8James HortonVC St Raphael 40:49
9Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV41:01
10Neil MackleyFareham WhsV41:30
11Ayrton CarltonBeeston CC 41:33
12Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV41:44
13Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV42:08
14Brendan ReeseArmy CUV42:13
15Andrew Thomasa3crg 42:25
16Andy RivettVC St RaphaelV42:34
17Angus MacInnesRAF CAV42:42
18Ashley ScottRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 42:54
19Paul MorrisFareham Whs 43:41
20William SawyerAndover WhsV43:50
21Simone Mitchella3crgW44:27
22Ben BriffettBlazing SaddlesE44:35
23Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CCV44:37
24Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CCV45:01
25Phill SykesVC St RaphaelV45:05
26Peter HattVC St RaphaelV45:15
27Tim CrumptonVC St RaphaelV45:39
28Perry LeeSouthdown VeloV45:45
29Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV45:56
30Mark PritchardVC Godalming & HaslemereV45:58
31Philip ClackFareham WhsV45:59
32Elliot BrownVC Godalming & Haslemere 46:29
33Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW46:34
34Matt Harrisa3crg 46:50
35Peter OliverFairly United CTV47:45
36Hamish WalkerBlazing SaddlesV47:58
37Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV50:33
38Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CCWV51:01
39Alan EmmottFareham WhsV51:47
40Neil DybleBournemouth Arrow CCV51:50
41Michelle LockGS StellaWV52:11

FASTEST TEAM
VC St RaphaelAndy Smith
James Horton
Simon Berogna
2:03:15
previous top next