Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
25 May 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 10
Hardriders
P886 - 24 March 2018


previous next

Road Bikes

PosNameClubCatTime
1Sam ChristyTAAP Cervélo 23:56
2Sam Clarki-team.ccJ24:30
3David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV24:44
4Simon MummePaceline RT 24:50
5Oliver HandleySouthampton University RC 25:27
6Dean KirkwoodKingston WhsV25:31
7Jamie FranklinVC Venta 25:37
8James Garnera3crgV25:51
9Ed SlotSotonia CC 25:56
10Julian MiddlewickHampshire RCV26:43
11Dominic MorleySouthdown VeloV26:53
12Nigel SignFareham WhsV27:45
13Mark WrightVC Godalming & HaslemereV27:50
14Jerry Bromyarda3crgV27:59
15Philip ClackFareham WhsV28:07
16Den Tappinga3crgV28:26
17Stephen SkinnerVC St RaphaelV28:38
18Robert TuttVC VentaV29:07
19Mike Garnera3crgV29:30
20Lara TaylorVC Godalming & HaslemereWV30:07
21Robert Pretoriusa3crgV30:25
22Hanif JethaBournemouth Arrow CC 30:53
23Lizzie GerardSouthdown VeloW31:35
24Ali WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereWV31:44
25Robert OliverFareham WhsV32:07
26Peter KnipeFareham WhsV33:18

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgJames Garner
Jerry Bromyard
Den Tapping
1:22:16

TT Bikes

PosNameClubCatTime
1Pat WrightPaceline RT 22:09
2Lewis KeightleyPrimera-Teamjobs 23:10
3Charlie Mitchella3crg 23:19
4Ayrton CarltonBeeston CC 23:53
5Neil MackleyFareham WhsV23:56
6Andrew Thomasa3crg 24:11
6Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV24:11
8Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV24:28
9Dave DaltonFareham WhsV24:29
10Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV24:43
11James FoxVC Venta 25:03
12Ben BriffettBlazing SaddlesE25:09
13Simone Mitchella3crgW25:10
14Joe Clarki-team.ccE25:14
15David Shepherda3crgV25:20
16Paul MorrisFareham Whs 25:26
17David WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereV25:31
18Perry LeeSouthdown VeloV26:13
19Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV26:19
20Peter HattVC St RaphaelV26:21
21Matt Harrisa3crg 26:25
22Warren Hanningtoni-team.ccV26:33
23Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV26:58
24Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW27:09
25Elliot BrownVC Godalming & Haslemere 27:18
26Billy Holmana3crgV27:48
27Mike AndersonVC VentaV28:17
28Mike MarchantSouthdown VeloV29:11
29Mike Boycea3crgV29:41
30Eva Nyirendaa3crgW31:16
31Bob JolliffeNew Forest CCV33:13
32Ken Raysona3crgV35:02

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgCharlie Mitchell
Andrew Thomas
Simone Mitchell
1:12:40
previous top next