Home
2013 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 6 December 2013
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2013 |
|
A3crg 50
P885/50 - 26 August 2013
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | James Gilfillan | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | | 1:42:09 |
2 | Nik Bowdler | Team Pedal Revolution.co.uk | V | 1:44:25 |
3 | Jon Wynn | Northovers VT | V | 1:44:34 |
4 | Sebastian Ader | a3crg | V | 1:46:36 |
5 | Steve Walkling | VC St Raphael | V | 1:47:12 |
6 | Charlie Mitchell | a3crg | | 1:48:10 |
7 | Paul Gamlin | Avonlea / Treasure RT | V | 1:48:15 |
8 | Greg Parker | CC Weymouth | V | 1:49:33 |
9 | Dave Kendall | Finsbury Park CC | V | 1:52:14 |
10 | Rick Froud | Alton CC | V | 1:52:56 |
11 | Ben Boardman | New Forest CC | | 1:53:31 |
12 | Stuart Birnie | Willesden CC | | 1:53:38 |
13 | Gary Allan | GA Cycles | V | 1:54:14 |
14 | Mike Piper | Abellio - SFA RT | | 1:54:21 |
15 | Dominic Chapman | Blazing Saddles | V | 1:54:34 |
15 | Alan Spurden | Andover Whs | V | 1:54:34 |
17 | Matt Harris | a3crg | | 1:54:37 |
17 | Darren Lewis | Poole Whs | V | 1:54:37 |
19 | Nigel Pratt | Andover Whs | V | 1:55:17 |
20 | Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | | 1:55:21 |
21 | Gary Ferrett | Hampshire RC | V | 1:55:31 |
22 | Tristan Davenne | Newbury RC | | 1:55:38 |
23 | Peter Oliver | Fairly United CT | V | 1:55:53 |
24 | Steve Dance | Andover Whs | V | 1:56:27 |
25 | Jonathan Hobby | North Hampshire RC | V | 1:57:14 |
26 | Huw Dymond | Reading CC | | 1:57:51 |
27 | Robert Taylor | Trisportnews Racing | | 1:58:02 |
28 | John Glaysher | a3crg | | 1:58:12 |
29 | Tom Cox | Northovers VT | V | 1:58:13 |
30 | Adrian Blacker | Norwood Paragon CC | V | 1:58:33 |
31 | Martin Grant | VC 10 | | 1:58:35 |
32 | Jon Masters | Norwood Paragon CC | V | 1:58:41 |
33 | Gerry McGarr | Gloucester City CC | V | 1:58:45 |
34 | Ian Hobley | Sy Tri | V | 1:58:49 |
35 | Keith Dorling | Bishops Stortford CC | V | 1:59:42 |
36 | Lesley Walkling | VC St Raphael | WV | 1:59:44 |
37 | Stuart Peckham | New Forest CC | V | 1:59:58 |
38 | Barnaby Gray | Farnham Tri Club | V | 2:01:10 |
39 | John Dudley | Sotonia CC | V | 2:02:03 |
40 | Neil Pugh | VC 10 | V | 2:02:07 |
41 | Tom Woollard | Northovers VT | V | 2:02:17 |
42 | Lizzy Brama | Brighton Mitre CC | W | 2:03:15 |
43 | Robert Royston | Sydenham Whs | V | 2:03:41 |
44 | Scott Mcardle | Cheltenham & County CC | V | 2:03:42 |
45 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 2:04:31 |
46 | Steve Inglefield | St Austell Whs | V | 2:04:46 |
47 | James Chapman | a3crg | | 2:04:53 |
48 | Tom Chapman | a3crg | | 2:04:58 |
49 | Jonathan Legg | Sotonia CC | | 2:05:26 |
50 | Tim Day | Born to Bike | V | 2:06:16 |
50 | Roger Taylor | Frome & Dist Whs | V | 2:06:16 |
52 | Gary Burley | Andover Whs | V | 2:06:27 |
53 | David Lane | 1st Chard Whs | V | 2:06:39 |
54 | Katja Rietdorf | Team Milton Keynes | W | 2:07:08 |
55 | Terry Belbin | Poole Whs | V | 2:08:25 |
56 | Dave England | Crabwood CC | V | 2:08:32 |
57 | Jonathan Asbridge | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 2:09:32 |
58 | Mandy Hibberd | North Hampshire RC | W | 2:10:10 |
59 | Nicholas Cooper | Andover Whs | V | 2:11:27 |
60 | Teresa Goddard | Kingston Whs | WV | 2:11:33 |
61 | Maurice Joseph | Dulwich Paragon CC | | 2:13:44 |
62 | Phil Harvey | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 2:15:08 |
63 | Brian Smith | North Hampshire RC | V | 2:16:48 |
64 | Simon Waller | Kingston Phoenix RC | | 2:17:12 |
65 | Richard Miller | North Bucks RC | V | 2:17:16 |
66 | Peter Wilson | Bath CC | V | 2:17:28 |
67 | Peter Horsfield | Redmon CC | V | 2:18:14 |
68 | Ray Dare | Kingston Phoenix RC | V | 2:23:59 |
69 | Deanna Ferrett | Hampshire RC | WV | 2:31:51 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Sebastian Ader Charlie Mitchell Matt Harris | 5:29:23 |
|