Home

2024 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
11 June 2024

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2024

 

SOUTH DC
Points

101 to 200


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
105Adam DalyAndover Whs1 28
105Kirsty McSeveneya3crg3WV28
105Terry BelbinPoole Whs4V28
105Christopher RedmondPetersfield Tri Club3V28
105Lucy Mitchella3crg1WV28
110Robert WatsonHampshire RC1V27
111Alasdair HitchenPoole Whs1 26
111Lee ChalkPoole Whs1 26
113Oliver DrewPoole Whs1V25
113George MahonPoole Whs1J25
113Annie DixeyVC Venta1W25
113Lauren FalconerPoole Whs2W25
117Derek DowdenHampshire RC2V24
117Barry HardsNew Forest CC1V24
117Alex RowlingPoole Whs1 24
120Oliver EdwardsWessex RC1 23
120Jonathan VickersBlazing Saddles1 23
120Chris HillPoole Whs1V23
120Iain BinsleyPoole Whs2V23
124Gordon ScottCC Weymouth2V22
125Rufus KingPoole Whs1J21
125Phillip ScrivenBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V21
125Les PickPoole Whs1V21
128Neil AdlemAndover Whs1V20
128Chris JonesPoole Whs2V20
128Michael BoardmanAndover Whs2V20
131Rowena RogersPetersfield Tri Club2WV19
131Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth1V19
133Gary ChivertonBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V18
133Les LiddiardGS Vecchi1V18
133Rachel ClayGS Vecchi1WV18
133Steve SkinnerSouthdown Velo2V18
133Callum HolmesArmy Cycling1 18
138Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo3V17
138Will GoddardSotonia CC1V17
138Richard Bradley3C Cycle Club1V17
141Christina Dovea3crg1WV16
141David KnightPortsmouth North End CC1V16
143Paul Mansella3crg2V15
143Robert FallPoole Whs1J15
145Neil HancockPetersfield Tri Club2V14
145Nick PrattFareham Whs2 14
145Jonathan LeggSotonia CC1V14
145Jeremy TuckerFareham Whs1V14
145Ryan Smart3C Cycle Club1 14
145Rachel WaiteAndover Whs4WV14
145Michelle LindleyPoole Whs1WV14
145Louis DavisSouthdown Velo1 14
145Mike Boycea3crg2V14
145Graham WhiteFareham Whs2V14
155Rhys Van Der HelmDHC (Dist Of Hamwic Cyclesport)1 13
155David BewHampshire RC1V13
155Adrian WatkinsBournemouth Arrow CC2V13
158Ian HaydenBournemouth Arrow CC1V12
158Paul CarterPortsmouth Triathletes1V12
158Nigel HughesFareham Whs2V12
161Tom BridleSouthdown Velo1 11
161Jason FrizzellPortsmouth Triathletes1V11
161Simon Craig-McFeelya3crg3V11
161Stuart FolleyChristchurch BC1V11
161George TerryPoole Whs2J11
166Emma CaplanZoom Tri Club1WV10
166Helen MeighSotonia CC1WV10
166Jack PattenSouthdown Velo2J10
169Keith JarrettGS Vecchi1V9
169Sian McPhersonPoole Whs2W9
169Gareth RoseBournemouth Arrow CC1V9
172Gary TuskinPoole Whs1V8
172Oliver StarkeySotonia CC1 8
172Steve WillcocksPortsmouth North End CC1V8
175Bill SimmonsChristchurch BC3V7
175Beverley HardsNew Forest CC1WV7
175Danielle ForshawVC Venta1W7
178Ella-May HardsNew Forest CC1W6
178Freddie GayChichester Tri Club2J6
180Chris SummersSotonia CC3V5
180Martin Balk3C Cycle Club3V5
180Ian Sherin3C Cycle Club1V5
180Stephen SkinnerVC St Raphael1V5
184Thomas MeighPortsmouth North End CC2J4
184Phil HarveyPoole Whs2V4
184Alan DaviesHampshire RC2V4
184David SharpPortsmouth Triathletes1V4
184Julie BaileyArmy Cycling1W4
184David BridleSouthdown Velo1V4
184Ian BoshierNew Forest CC1V4
184Janine PattisonZoom Tri Club1WV4
192Thomas WilksSotonia CC1J3
192Rachael LamontPortsmouth North End CC2WV3
192Rebecca HughesPoole Whs1WV3
192Stanley WilkesChichester Tri Club1J3
192Ciani FoulkesPetersfield Tri Club1WV3
197Norman HarveySotonia CC1V2
197Mary CorbettSotonia CC1WV2
197Nicola PlewesPetersfield Tri Club1WV2
197Nicola McAlisterPoole Whs1W2
197Murray QuineySouthdown Velo1V2
197Oliver BerneyUtag RT1V2
197Henry MeighPortsmouth North End CC2J2

previous top next