Home

2024 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
11 June 2024

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2024

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Top 100


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Howard Bayleya3crg10V345
2Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri Club5V234
3Malcolm CoxVC St Raphael8V228
4Brett WheelerPoole Whs5 190
5Joshua LahiriPetersfield Tri Club4 187
6Larry WiltshireChichester City Riders5V175
7Andy Langdowna3crg3V150
7Alexander MurphyVC Venta2J150
9Bobby BuenfeldVC Venta2J149
10Graham HarmanSotonia CC4V148
11William SawyerVC St Raphael4V141
12Jamie WhitcherBournemouth Cycleworks3 137
13Paul MartinNAUT Cycling3V128
14James SmeeChichester City Riders2V127
15Simon BerognaVC St Raphael5V124
16Stuart PeckhamVC St Raphael8V119
17Sarah Matthewsa3crg4WV118
18Sam WadsleyPoole Whs3 117
19Paul JonesPortsmouth North End CC4V116
20Sien Van Der PlankNew Forest CC8W112
20Bryce DyerBournemouth Cycleworks2V112
22Laurence BrownChichester City Riders2 111
22Adrian TalleyVC St Raphael4V111
24James AytonPortsmouth North End CC3V108
25Alexander FortuneArmy Cycling3V106
26Shaun SmartSouthdown Velo2V99
27Mike AndersonCC Moncontour3V97
28Matthew BuckleyVC St Raphael3 95
29Mark Lisk3C Cycle Club2V94
30Tim FlynnPoole Whs3 93
31Rob Vesseya3crg3V92
32Max WebberAndover Whs3 91
33Matt Doea3crg3V90
34Ben GeorgeNew Forest CC2 79
34Hamish HunterVC Venta1J79
36Tom ClementsPoole Whs2V78
36James HortonWessex RC3V78
38James RowatPoole Whs3V75
39Adam PuckettFareham Whs3V74
40Stuart ThompsonVC St Raphael8V70
41Matthew GilmourPrimera-Teamjobs1 67
42Ruth Whiddetta3crg2WV66
42Adam CoppardChichester City Riders3 66
42Mark KennerleyFareham Whs2V66
45Mark ValentinePoole Whs3 63
45Callum BrownlieVC Venta1 63
47Samuel HughesVC Venta1J62
48John HydeVC St Raphael4V60
49Mike NaullsVC Venta3V59
49Jeremy HubbardSotonia CC3 59
51Leighton JonesPetersfield Tri Club1V58
52Neil Mackleya3crg2V57
53Andy RivettVC St Raphael2V55
53Darren AndersonFareham Whs1V55
53Jason MouldArmy Cycling2 55
53Eamonn DeaneBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V55
57Steven PinkPoole Whs2V54
57Reece DawsonNew Forest CC2 54
59Patrick MahonPoole Whs3V53
59Ben AnsellPoole Whs4V53
61Ian GayChichester Tri Club1V52
61Andrew Lindsaya3crg2 52
61Rowan HornerVC St Raphael2V52
64James NoahNew Forest CC1 51
65Matt BlythePoole Whs2V50
66Martin PiperNAUT Cycling1V49
66Mitchell WebberAndover Whs2 49
68Bob RichardsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V48
68Rory PlewesPetersfield Tri Club2 48
70Sean WilliamsNAUT Cycling1V46
70Kym Harveya3crg2WV46
72Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo2WV45
73Neil LangleyHampshire RC1V44
73Martin BealeVC St Raphael4V44
73Peter SparrowPoole Whs2J44
76Chris BoothArmy Cycling2 43
76Nigel Greenfielda3crg2V43
78Marius KwintVC Venta1V42
78Graeme Stirzakera3crg1V42
80Mike CooperChichester Tri Club1V41
80Mike ReesZoom Tri Club1V41
82Alastair LuxfordWightlink / WightMountain RT1V40
83Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V37
83Mike Garnera3crg3V37
85Richard MilesInspire-Chichester2V35
85Henry AustinPoole Whs1 35
85Deborah Sheridana3crg2WV35
85Liam KempSouthampton University RCC2 35
89David PattenSouthdown Velo1V34
90Chris HughesVC Venta1V33
90Dan NewmanPoole Whs1 33
92Graeme Browning-MartinNew Forest CC1V32
92Sam DorkingsNew Forest CC3 32
94Robert WildsmithPoole Whs1 31
94David RobbinsPetersfield Tri Club1V31
96Tom NancarrowPoole Whs1 30
96Julian LockwoodPrimera-Teamjobs1V30
96Simon HallCrabwood CC3V30
96Jerry Bromyarda3crg1V30
100Naomi ShinkinsBournemouth Jubilee Whs3WV29
100Matt StanburyPoole Whs1 29
100Ben SchoolingChichester City Riders1V29
100Robert KnightSouthdown Velo1V29
100Nathan WillmingtonPoole Whs1V29

previous top next