Home

2024 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
10 July 2024

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2024

 

a3crg 7.6 & 10
P917 - 26 June 2024


previous next

Youths 9-13 7.6

PosNameClubCatTime
1Jack PattenSouthdown VeloJuv20:50
2Amy ClarkeSurrey Cycle Racing LeagueWjuv26:14
3Thomas MeighPortsmouth North End CCJuv26:32
4Harrison NorthoverSouthborough & Dist WhsJuv26:43
5Henry MeighPortsmouth North End CCJuv39:21

Youths 12-15 10

PosNameClubCatTime
1Alexander GoodwillPreston Park Youth CCJuv22:59
2Alexander StuartGS MossaJuv26:04
3Ben StewartChichester Tri ClubJuv27:25
4Cooper BarkeyChichester Tri ClubJuv28:09
5Rosie WingateLiv CC Halo FilmsWjuv28:28
6Harry CruttendenChichester Tri ClubJuv28:56
7Freddie GayChichester Tri ClubJuv29:24
8Charlie MealingChichester Tri ClubJuv30:07
9Joe StewartChichester Tri ClubJuv30:54
10Frank JamesChichester Tri ClubJuv32:06

TT League 10

PosNameClubCatTime
1Alexander MurphyVC VentaJ20:05
2Andy Langdowna3crgV20:27
3Howard Bayleya3crgV20:35
4Cris CoxonBrighton Mitre CCV20:59
5Bryce DyerBournemouth CycleworksV21:08
6Malcolm CoxVC St RaphaelV21:09
7Adam DartGS Mossa 21:20
8George HunterHorsham Cycling 21:26
9Jason RichardsonDorking CC 21:27
10Larry WiltshireRC RavennaV21:29
11Laura DaviesJadan Vive Le VeloW21:30
12Adrian TalleyVC St RaphaelV21:40
13Ben GeorgeNew Forest CC 21:43
14Otto AllisonCharlotteville CCJuv21:51
15Adam WolleyCranleigh CC 21:53
16Noah WhellerPreston Park Youth CCJ22:01
17Paul TippettDestination Bike RTV22:08
17Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV22:08
19Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV22:10
20Chris LordBrighton Excelsior CCV22:22
21Jason MouldArmy Cycling 22:23
22Callum BrownlieVC Venta 22:31
23Joseph ShawIpswich BC 22:38
24Gianni ShippPortsmouth TriathletesV22:39
24Ferenc FileHorsham Cycling 22:39
26Adam CoppardChichester City Riders 22:53
26Ben LoweVC Godalming & Haslemere 22:53
28Adam LockwoodPortsmouth North End CC 22:55
29Marcus MacHellHastings & St Leonards CCV22:59
30Finn SleighHart Evolution RT 23:06
31Paul MartinNAUT CyclingV23:10
32Marius KwintVC VentaV23:20
33Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV23:25
34Neil LangleyHampshire RCV23:32
35Mike AndersonCC MoncontourV23:34
36Keith LearHorsham CyclingV23:36
37Timothy PetersHorsham CyclingV23:38
38Paul JonesPortsmouth North End CCV23:41
39Rob Vesseya3crgV23:47
40Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV23:49
41Adam JonesWoking CCV23:50
42Graeme Stirzakera3crgV23:59
43Graeme Browning-MartinNew Forest CCV24:00
44Chris WallisBlazing SaddlesV24:04
45Pete MassonHart Evolution RTV24:09
46Mark KennerleyFareham WhsV24:12
47Matthew Dowlea3crgV24:24
48Christopher RedmondPetersfield Tri ClubV24:25
49Ruth Whiddetta3crgWV24:45
50David RobbinsPetersfield Tri ClubV24:52
51Malcolm DalyHastings & St Leonards CCV24:56
52Steve SkinnerSouthdown VeloV24:57
53Richard KeevilGS StellaV24:59
54Mike MarchantSouthdown VeloV25:04
55Mike HannayLewes Wanderers CCV25:07
56Bethan LanceVC Godalming & HaslemereW25:11
57Robert GilmourHounslow & Dist WhsV25:19
58Adam PuckettFareham WhsV25:20
58Gareth PurvesHastings & St Leonards CCV25:20
60Alexa ForbesLondon DynamoWV25:22
61Robert WatsonHampshire RCV25:25
62Stephen SummersWorthing Excelsior CCV25:40
63Richard MilesInspire-ChichesterV25:48
64Mike Garnera3crgV25:49
65Mike Boycea3crgV25:55
65John MottersheadPortsmouth North End CCV25:55
67Keith JarrettGS VecchiV25:57
68Denise StuartGS MossaWV26:06
69Phil McNamaraFull Gas RTV26:10
70Nolan RogersChichester City RidersV26:15
71Jeremy PageSouthborough & Dist WhsV26:29
72Christina Dovea3crgWV26:31
73Rachel TomkinsFarnborough & Camberley CCWV26:35
74Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV26:39
75Deborah Sheridana3crgWV26:41
76Michael ChadwellVC Godalming & HaslemereV26:56
77Alan KirbyFarnham RCV27:07
78Steve DinesWight TriV27:25
79Ben ThomasSouth Western RCV27:27
80Hannah LucasFarnborough & Camberley CCWV28:08
81Angus FilemanFareham WhsV28:21
82Rowena RogersPetersfield Tri ClubWV28:23
83Felix BarrowSotonia CC 28:24
84Kym Harveya3crgWV28:49
85Karl CorpezCharlotteville CCV28:59
86Vernon SchutteFarnborough & Camberley CCV29:15
87Gordon RichardsonPortsmouth North End CCV29:33
88Paul RoseThree Counties Triathletes 29:58
89Martin Whittya3crgV30:06
90Pippa O`BrienRT PODAWV30:20
91Claire Dansona3crgW30:44
92George WindsorVTTA (Surrey & Sussex)V30:58
93Chris ParkerHastings & St Leonards CCV31:38
94Belinda ChapmanHastings & St Leonards CCWV31:57
95Roy BentleyThree Counties TriathletesV32:51
96Eamonn SheridanWarwickshire RCV34:22
97Ken Raysona3crgV42:26

4-up TTT 10

PosNameClubCatTime
1Ryan Morgan
Nick Hill
James Drake
Alistair Sherlock
Chichester City Riders 
V
V
V
24:14
previous top next