Home

2024 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
10 July 2024

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2024

 

Sotonia CC 10
P164 - 23 June 2024


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Matthew BuckleyVC St Raphael 21:31
2Stuart HouriganVeloRefined Rule 5V21:42
3Bryce DyerBournemouth CycleworksV21:55
4Darren AndersonFareham WhsV23:11
5Oliver HitchingsVC Venta 23:37
6Jake PriorVC St RaphaelV23:38
7Alexander PaulNAUT CyclingV23:55
8Devon BadmanNAUT Cycling 23:57
9Jeremy HubbardSotonia CC 24:03
10Eamonn DeaneBournemouth Jubilee WhsV24:22
11Barry HardsNew Forest CCV24:42
12James KenwardPortsmouth North End CCV24:44
13Mike AndersonCC MoncontourV24:56
14Niclas OlleySotonia CCJ25:06
15Jonathan LeggSotonia CCV25:53
16Dougi HallBorder City WhsV25:54
17Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV26:01
18Gary ChivertonBournemouth Jubilee WhsV26:45
19Daniel BranfordPoole WhsJuv26:48
20Lewis MarshPortsmouth TriathletesV27:16
21Emin AkbaySotonia CC 27:25
22Beverley HardsNew Forest CCWV27:34
23Steve DinesWight TriV27:45
24Brian BurgessGS VecchiV27:56
25Gordon ScottCC WeymouthV28:20
26Katie HortonSotonia CCW28:43
27Bill SimmonsChristchurch BCV28:46
28Janine PattisonZoom Tri ClubWV28:47
29Justin OlleySotonia CCV28:51
30Clare HarrisSotonia CCWE29:25
31Peter PikeSotonia CCV29:36
32Murray QuineySouthdown VeloV29:43
33Chris SummersSotonia CCV29:51
34Colin WittCrabwood CCV30:47
35James DoelSotonia CCV31:55
36Sharon ArdleySotonia CCWV34:17
37Ruby TulettWincanton WhsW34:27
38Jane BarkerWincanton WhsWV35:38
39Jeff DeaconSotonia CCV35:49
40Fiona CoullSotonia CCWV35:58
41Claire DeaconSotonia CCWV36:14
42Lily CoullSotonia CCW37:10
43Frankie CollingSotonia CCWV38:21
44Larry CooleySotonia CCV45:46

FASTEST TEAM
VC St RaphaelMatthew Buckley
Jake Prior
Martin Beale
1:11:10

Tandems

PosNameClubCatTime
1Rachael Elliott
Ian Greenstreet
Newbury VeloWT
V
21:04
2Michael Marsh
Adrian Robinson
Sotonia CCV
V
22:55
3Emma Shepherd
Joe Shepherd
New Forest CCW
 
23:45
4Pat Lafford
Stephen Skinner
Crabwood CC
VC St Raphael
V
V
24:37
5Jim Ledger
Kate Ledger
Tandem ClubV
WV
25:34
6Julian Gee
Sien Van Der Plank
Sotonia CC
New Forest CC
V
W
26:20
7Norman Harvey
Malcolm Cox
Sotonia CC
VC St Raphael
V
V
27:07
8John O`Brien
Tracey Colquhoun
Bournemouth Jubilee WhsV
WV
27:46
9Paul Burnage
Mary Corbett
Sotonia CCV
WV
28:36
10Vivienne Oliver
Tony Herlihy
Tandem ClubWV
V
29:02
11Michael Sneddon
Barbara Russell
Salisbury Road & Mountain CCV
WV
30:16
12Christine Walker
Steve Walker
Leamington C & ACWV
V
31:47
13Mark Noble
Elizabeth Noble
Tandem ClubV
WV
32:21
14Richard Abbott
Hilary Abbott
Tandem ClubV
WV
33:15
15Jonathan Cox
Tessa Cox
Tandem ClubV
W
33:54
16Caroline Carpenter
Terry Carpenter
Tandem ClubWV
V
35:43
17Jill Ford
Jonathan Ford
Sotonia CC
Thornbury CC
V
V
36:22

2-up TTT

PosNameClubCatTime
1Max Webber
Mitchell Webber
Andover Whs 21:48
2Andy Rivett
Adrian Talley
VC St RaphaelV
V
22:09
3Simon Berogna
Stuart Peckham
VC St RaphaelV
V
24:05
4Rachel Waite
Neil Adlem
Andover WhsWV
V
25:49
5Darren Pike
Benjamin Pike
Sotonia CCV
Juv
28:48
6Michael Harrison
Alison Hitchcock
North Hampshire RCV
WV
30:12
7Lucy Greehy
Phillip Grant
New Forest CCW
V
30:29
8James Blankley
Simon Blankley
Sotonia CCJuv
V
31:57
9Olenka Snell
John Snell
Sotonia CCWV
V
40:51
previous top next