Home

2020 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
22 September 2020

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2020

 

National Youth Championship 10
P829A - 12 September 2020


previous next

Final

PosNameClubCatTime
1Joshua TarlingTeam Backstedt Bike PerformanceJ20:34
2Jacob BushBourne WhsJuv20:51
3Jamie WhitcherBournemouth CycleworksJ21:23
4Alex BeldonTeam BottrillJuv21:35
5Alex GalpinBourne WhsJuv21:36
6William SmithVerulam Really MovingJ21:43
7Mattie DoddPearson WorksJuv22:02
8Callum TwelvesTeam Ohten AveasJ22:10
9Dan GalpinBourne WhsJuv22:11
10Euan WoodliffeWelwyn WhsJ22:27
11Finlay TarlingWORX Factory RacingJuv22:34
12Matthew ColeTriology ManhealthJuv22:35
13Noah HobbsLea Valley CCJ22:36
14Jack PearsonBeeston CCJ22:40
15Patrick CaseyTeam Lifting Gear ProductsJuv22:47
16Henri BedfordRevolutions RacingJ22:53
16Jacob SchnabelFareham WhsJ22:53
18Harry JukesMid Devon CCJ22:58
19Oliver PeaceTeam BottrillJuv23:04
20Alfie SalmonLee Valley Youth CCJ23:14
21Alessandro SellaLee Valley Youth CCJ23:18
22Cormac NisbetHigh Wycombe CCJuv23:21
23Callum StartMid Devon CCJ23:30
24Joseph O`BrienLee Valley Youth CCJuv23:31
25Joe CosgroveTeam BottrillJuv23:33
26Rory KnowlesCero/CycledivisionJ23:37
27Joe DixonVelo CultureJuv23:49
28Samuel QuigginWelwyn WhsJuv23:50
29Kyle JonesWORX Factory RacingJuv23:52
30Daniel LloydVC de LondresJuv23:54
31Isabel Sharpdrag2zeroWJuv24:03
32Felix WhetterSt Austell WhsJ24:06
33Corey WhitefordLanark RTJuv24:16
33Iago WilliamsTowy Riders CCJuv24:16
35Luke GoodwillPreston Park Youth CCJuv24:21
36Matthew GilmourVC VentaJuv24:24
37Toby BushBourne WhsJuv24:27
37Ethan StortiWelwyn WhsJuv24:27
39Flora PerkinsVC de LondresWJ24:31
39Brandon BaldacciLee Valley Youth CCJ24:31
41Peter DrabbleWORX Factory RacingJuv24:38
42Ollie Boareri-team CCJuv24:43
43Owen PrenelleVC de LondresJuv24:57
44William GilbankLee Valley Youth CCJuv25:05
44Harry GarfieldPeterborough CCJ25:05
46Carys LloydVC de LondresWJuv25:17
46Sam EdgarJohnstone WhsJuv25:17
48Ed BowleyVC de LondresJuv25:27
49Finn O`BrienLee Valley Youth CCJuv25:29
50Timothy LaneJRC Shutt Ridley RTJ25:30
51Holly RamseyPoole WhsWJuv25:32
52Dylan SageBush Healthcare CRTJuv25:35
53Thomas HeightonFerryhill WhsJ25:41
54Benedict WalkerLee Valley Youth CCJuv25:59
55Jack Charlton-HuntLee Valley Youth CCJuv26:03
56Phoebe RocheWXC World RacingWJuv26:47
57Henry HowellsMid Devon CCJuv26:55
58Finlay WebbExeter WhsJ26:58
59Carys BlowersMid Shropshire WhsWJuv27:14
60Mabli PhillipsMaindy Flyers CCWJuv27:20
61Oliver GillPoole WhsJuv27:39
62Rebecca WoodvineMid Shropshire WhsWJuv27:40
63Digby LlewellynPoole WhsJuv27:47
64Noah HortonPalmer Park VeloJuv27:48
65Sophie HeightonFerryhill WhsWJuv28:40
66Bobbie O`BrienLee Valley Youth CCWJuv28:46
67Georgia LancasterSleaford WhsWJuv28:52
68Shona MosleyJRC Shutt Ridley RTWJuv29:41
69Nathanael ThouldIcknield RCJuv30:23
70Grace RichardsonPortsmouth North End CCWJuv32:47
71Anthony MorrisVC de LondresJ32:50

FASTEST TEAM
Bourne WhsJacob Bush
Alex Galpin
Dan Galpin
1:04:38
previous top next