Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
13 June 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

Portsmouth North End CC 25
P881/25 - 2 June 2019


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1James RixTeam BottrillV49:01
2Ben ElliottC & N Cycles RT 49:27
3Sam WadsleyPrimera-TeamjobsE49:49
4Ant GrittonSotonia CC 49:53
5Paul BurtonPaceline RT 49:57
6Matthew BuckleyAndover Whs 50:29
7Howard ShawTrainsharp RT 50:33
8Marc TownsendEastbourne Rovers CC 50:39
9Pete MorrisTeam ASLV51:16
10Peter HooperEastbourne Rovers CC 51:27
11Nik AllenWorthing Excelsior CCV51:42
12Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV51:47
13David TriskaTeam Bottrill 52:00
14Matthew SmithTeam ASL 52:22
14James Fawcetta3crgV52:22
16Matt LinhamPortsmouth North End CC 52:23
17Brett DavisLewes Wanderers CCV52:28
18Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV52:34
19Paul HaywoodEpsom CCV52:44
20Mark BashfordEast Grinstead CC 52:50
21Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV52:53
22Paul MorrisFareham Whs 53:10
23Andrew Thomasa3crg 53:13
24Kevin BakerAndover Whs 53:14
25Luke RendellPoole Whs 53:17
26Richard GiffordTrainsharp RTV53:31
27Tom HoughtonBrighton Excelsior CCV53:44
28Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV53:50
29Chris LordBrighton Excelsior CCV54:03
30Michael DaveyTrainsharp RTV54:05
31Andy LackPaceline RTV54:10
32Mark NewtonElite CyclingV54:18
33Matt HillVC Godalming & HaslemereV54:19
34Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CCV54:21
35Rachel PrzybylskiCharlotteville CCW54:24
35Jon SaundersCharlotteville CC 54:24
37Graham HarmanSotonia CCV54:47
38Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV54:48
39Noel MilesEast Grinstead Tri ClubV55:02
40Neil CrowtherBlazing SaddlesV55:06
41James ChurchardReading CCV55:08
42David WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereV55:09
43Michael GatesC & N Cycles RT 55:14
44Peter Walkera3crgV55:32
45Rod MacFadyenReading CCV55:38
46James FritchleyWestbury WhsV55:46
47Arthur BoultonVision Innovative Leisure RTJ55:51
48Gary FerrettHampshire RCV55:54
49Adrian TalleyPortsmouth North End CCV55:56
50William GraingerAndover WhsV55:57
50Nigel SignFareham WhsV55:57
52Peter HattVC St RaphaelV56:05
53Simon SteelesWorthing Excelsior CCV56:08
54Christian YatesEast Grinstead CCV56:15
55Greg HardingFarnham RCV56:23
56Billy Holmana3crgV56:26
57Trevor LeedingWorthing Excelsior CCV56:32
58Derrick ThirlwellKingston WhsV56:35
59Neil LangleyHampshire RCV56:37
60Ian CheesmanWorthing Excelsior CCV57:09
61Conor BoyleWoking CCV57:12
61Martin BookerSouth Downs Bikes V57:12
63Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV57:20
64Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CCV57:21
65Elise SherwellLook Mum No Hands!WV57:26
66Jon FryHorsham CyclingV57:37
67Jerry Bromyarda3crgV57:39
68Michael StevensFareham WhsV57:48
69Mark WrightVC Godalming & HaslemereV57:52
70Lee TurnerSigma Sport RTV57:53
71Peter CottingtonBath CCV57:54
72David EarlTrainsharp RTV58:47
73Derek DowdenHampshire RCV59:11
74Nick McCormickEpsom CCV59:31
75Mike O`GormanWorthing Excelsior CCV59:37
76Colin ToppinWorthing Excelsior CCV59:39
77Paul ThompsonTwickenham CCV59:44
78Colin GrayNorwood Paragon CCV1:00:18
79Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CCV1:00:46
80Ben SkeltonLondon DynamoV1:00:57
81Mike Boycea3crgV1:01:34
82Richard WoodwardEast Grinstead CCV1:02:07
83Mike Garnera3crgV1:02:08
84John IsardHampshire RCV1:02:26
85Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CCV1:02:29
86Ali WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereWV1:02:39
87Michael GowanFestival RCV1:03:26
88Jonathan LaceySouthdown VeloV1:03:28
89Terry BelbinPoole WhsV1:04:15
90Christopher RosamEpsom CCV1:04:36
91Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV1:04:41
92Alastair MallettSouthdown VeloV1:05:47
93Peter HorsfieldRedmon CC 1:05:48
94Fiona Scottera3crgWV1:06:23
95Teresa GoddardKingston WhsWV1:07:20

FASTEST TEAM
Trainsharp RTHoward Shaw
Richard Gifford
Michael Davey
2:38:09
previous top next