Home
2019 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 19 July 2019
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2019 |
|
a3crg 10
P881 - 15 May 2019
Men
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Kevin Tye | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 19:32 |
2 | Chris Holmes | Twickenham CC | V | 19:35 |
3 | Nick Tarmey | VC Venta | V | 19:42 |
4 | Alex Bradley | Cowley Road Condors CC | | 19:44 |
5 | James Mapley | Blazing Saddles | | 19:50 |
6 | Nick Dwyer | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 19:55 |
7 | Ben Williams | i-team.cc | E | 20:00 |
8 | Andrew Meilak | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 20:04 |
8 | Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | V | 20:04 |
10 | Neil Grunshaw | Kingston Whs | | 20:12 |
11 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 20:22 |
12 | Simon Smart | drag2zero | V | 20:29 |
13 | Andrew Thomas | a3crg | | 20:34 |
14 | Mark Stafford | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 20:38 |
15 | Jon Hughes | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 20:39 |
16 | Colin McDermott | Festival RC | V | 20:45 |
16 | James Fawcett | a3crg | V | 20:45 |
18 | Andy Smith | VC St Raphael | V | 20:48 |
19 | Tom Foster | Charlotteville CC | | 20:53 |
19 | Mark Bashford | East Grinstead CC | | 20:53 |
21 | Graham Harman | Sotonia CC | V | 20:55 |
22 | James Dick | Tri Team Wessex | V | 21:02 |
22 | Angus MacInnes | RAF CA | V | 21:02 |
22 | Rhys Thomas | University of Southampton RC | | 21:02 |
25 | Gavin Tillson | cyclisme du loup solitaire | V | 21:04 |
26 | Liam Somerville | Bike Jockey CC | | 21:05 |
27 | Adrian Blacker | C & N Cycles RT | V | 21:06 |
28 | Chris Tomsett | JAM CRT | | 21:07 |
29 | Martin Andrews | VC Venta | V | 21:08 |
30 | James Churchard | Reading CC | V | 21:20 |
31 | James Ayton | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 21:25 |
32 | Perry Lee | Southdown Velo | V | 21:33 |
33 | Shaun Smart | Southdown Velo | V | 21:37 |
34 | Gary Ferrett | Hampshire RC | V | 21:39 |
35 | Billy Holman | a3crg | V | 21:47 |
36 | William Grainger | Andover Whs | V | 22:02 |
37 | Richard Moore | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 22:06 |
38 | Robert Gilmour | Hounslow & Dist Whs | V | 22:08 |
39 | Jerry Bromyard | a3crg | V | 22:09 |
40 | David Wells | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 22:11 |
41 | Michael Stevens | Fareham Whs | V | 22:13 |
42 | Colin Barton | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 22:28 |
43 | Mike O`Gorman | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 22:30 |
44 | Steve Skinner | Bognor Regis CC | V | 22:55 |
45 | Derek Dowden | Hampshire RC | V | 22:59 |
46 | Matthew Butler | Charlotteville CC | | 23:08 |
47 | Michael Harrison | North Hampshire RC | V | 23:14 |
48 | Robert Pretorius | a3crg | V | 23:20 |
49 | Alan Doney | Portsmouth Triathletes | V | 23:31 |
50 | Peter Drabble | WORX Factory Racing | J | 23:33 |
51 | Dale Buckett | Bike Jockey CC | | 24:13 |
52 | Robert Oliver | Fareham Whs | V | 25:02 |
53 | Martin Scofield | VTTA (Surrey & Sussex) | V | 25:11 |
54 | Peter Knipe | Fareham Whs | V | 25:49 |
55 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 27:23 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Blazing Saddles | James Mapley Howard Bayley Andy Langdown | 1:00:16 |
Women
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Faye Faber | Nopinz | W | 21:15 |
2 | Jennifer George | Torelli | W | 21:39 |
3 | Sally Turner | Trainsharp RT | W | 21:58 |
4 | Caitlin Peters | Storey Racing | WJ | 22:25 |
5 | Marianne Holt | Team Bottrill | W | 22:52 |
6 | Kirsty McSeveney | a3crg | W | 23:01 |
7 | Freya Richardson | Hargroves Montezuma`s RT | WJ | 23:15 |
8 | Lucy Mitchell | a3crg | WV | 23:26 |
9 | Lara Taylor | VC Godalming & Haslemere | WV | 23:42 |
9 | Courtney Edmonds | Bike Jockey CC | W | 23:42 |
11 | Virginia McGee | a3crg | WV | 24:02 |
12 | Eva Nyirenda | a3crg | W | 24:49 |
13 | Alison Ford | GS Vecchi | WV | 24:58 |
14 | Sarah Matthews | a3crg | WV | 25:00 |
15 | Rachael Lamont | Hampshire RC | WV | 26:05 |
16 | Amy Pretorius | a3crg | W | 27:33 |
17 | Deanna Ferrett | Hampshire RC | WV | 28:55 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Kirsty McSeveney Lucy Mitchell Virginia McGee | 1:10:29 |
|