Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
15 August 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

Hampshire Road Club 10
P881 - 21 July 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Simon McNamaraSouth Downs Bikes V19:04
2Andy LangdownBlazing SaddlesV19:25
3Matthew BuckleyAndover Whs 19:26
4Jason GaultPrimera-TeamjobsV19:41
5Rhys ThomasSouthampton University RC 19:45
6James FawcettHampshire RCV19:46
7Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV19:50
8Darren WebbSomerset RC 19:51
9Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV20:08
10David RummSouthborough & Dist WhsV20:09
10James LewisYeovil CCE20:09
12James AytonPortsmouth North End CCV20:11
13Adam HolleymanWightlink / WightMountain RT 20:12
14Richard GiffordTrainsharp RTV20:14
15Phil WilksSotonia CC 20:15
16David WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:19
17Kevin BakerAndover Whs 20:20
18Brendan ReeseArmy CUV20:22
19Andrew Thomasa3crg 20:23
20Chris MartinYeovil CCV20:27
21Peter HattVC St RaphaelV20:29
22Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV20:33
23Ben BriffettBlazing SaddlesE20:35
24Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV20:39
25Mike WilliamsPoole WhsV20:42
25James GowardFarnborough & Camberley CCV20:42
27Oliver HandleySouthampton University RC 20:44
28Richard WeatherstoneC & N Cycles RTV20:46
29Evan Jardine-SkinnerSotonia CCV20:47
30Mark NewtonElite CyclingV20:50
31Tom HoughtonBrighton Excelsior CCV20:51
32Richard MooreWyndy MillaV20:54
33Sam ClarkeTeam Bottrill / Vanguard 20:57
34Nigel PrattAndover WhsV20:59
35Barrie WatkinsonBournemouth Arrow CCV21:00
36Dave DentGS StellaV21:02
37Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee WhsV21:05
38Barry EelesNorth Hampshire RCV21:07
39Graham HarmanSotonia CCV21:08
40Steve Legga3crgV21:18
41Gary FerrettHampshire RCV21:19
41Colin HarrisonEast Grinstead CCV21:19
43Neil CrowtherWorthing Excelsior CCV21:20
44Adrian TalleyPortsmouth North End CCV21:23
45William SawyerAndover WhsV21:25
46Stuart MartingaleSotonia CCV21:30
47Colin BartonWorthing Excelsior CCV21:31
47Steve WoodAntelope RTV21:31
49Lee TurnerSigma Sport RTV21:33
50Peter BakerLewes Wanderers CCV21:39
51Richard BirtwhistleSydenham WhsV21:40
52Thomas GoodyerPortsmouth North End CC 21:44
53Edward MellorMapperley CCV21:47
54Matthew ButlerCharlotteville CC 22:03
55Angela Carpentera3crgWV22:08
56Stuart CarverNorth Hampshire RCV22:11
57Deborah SmithSouthdown VeloWV22:18
58Chris AitkenThames Valley Triathletes 22:19
59Timothy PetersHorsham CyclingV22:21
60Kelly StokesPortsmouth TriathletesW22:24
61Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV22:30
62Michael HarrisonNorth Hampshire RCV22:36
63Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CCV22:38
63Andrew MayfieldBournemouth Arrow CCV22:38
65Glenn SievewrightBognor Regis CCV22:47
66Dale BuckettBike Jockey CC 22:50
67David FrenchWeybridge WhsV22:56
68Emma Angove73Degrees CCW23:10
69Courtney EdmondsBike Jockey CCW23:19
70Roxane HeatonLeeds & Bradford Tri ClubW23:22
71Derek DowdenHampshire RCV23:28
72Ron HooperFareham WhsV23:32
72Neil DybleBournemouth Arrow CCV23:32
74Peter DrabbleWORX Factory RacingJ23:45
75Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CCWV23:50
76Mike Garnera3crgV23:58
77Gerry PeppinCorinium CCV24:58
78David PothecarySouthdown VeloV25:06
79Peter HorsfieldRedmon CCV25:09
80Nick CosgreaveFarnborough & Camberley CCV25:24
81Clive JacksonCentral Sussex CCV25:30
82Martin Whittya3crgV25:32
83Rachael LamontHampshire RCWV25:35
84Chris SummersSotonia CCV25:40
85Paul BeckHampshire RCV25:58
85Rachel GreenCheltenham & County CCWV25:58
87Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV26:09
88David BewHampshire RCV27:14
89Barrington DayFareham WhsV30:41
90Jan FarmerSerpentine Running ClubWV31:10

FASTEST TEAM
Andover WhsMatthew Buckley
Kevin Baker
Nigel Pratt
1:00:45

Tandems

PosNameClubCatTime
1Kate Bosley
John Bosley
Abellio - SFA RTWV
V
22:39
previous top next