Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
15 August 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 10
P881R - 18 July 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Gary ChambersNopinz 18:38
2Liam MaybankTwickenham CCV18:51
3Alan Murchisondrag2zeroV19:07
4Adam BidwellKingston WhsV19:12
5Sam WadsleyPrimera-TeamjobsE19:13
6Tom TemplePrimera-TeamjobsJ19:14
7Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV19:17
8Richard SimmondsLook Mum No Hands!V19:26
8Howard ShawEastbourne Rovers CC 19:26
10Neil GrunshawKingston Whs 19:34
11Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV19:55
12Richard Harrisondrag2zeroV19:56
12Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV19:56
12Andy LangdownBlazing SaddlesV19:56
15Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV19:57
15Simon BowlerAS Test TeamV19:57
17Mark SmithCrawley WhsV19:58
18Rhys ThomasSouthampton University RC 19:59
19Patrick DunnCC WeymouthV20:03
20Matthew ParfittCharlotteville CC 20:04
21David KovacsTeam KTM UKE20:06
22Matt PeelC & N Cycles RT 20:07
23James FawcettHampshire RCV20:09
24Edward NunnVelolife 20:10
25Neil MackleyFareham WhsV20:13
26Phil WilksSotonia CC 20:16
27Andrew Thomasa3crg 20:21
28Bryce DyerVC St RaphaelV20:22
29David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV20:24
30Ian GreenstreetAeroCoachV20:29
31Mike WilliamsPoole WhsV20:30
32Ben Williamsi-team.ccE20:34
33Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV20:39
33Pete ChristensenAlton CC 20:39
35Ashley ScottRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 20:48
36James FritchleyWheels of Dorset 20:50
36Paul FrenchBedfordshire Road RTV20:50
36Simon ChurchIn-Gear Quickvit RTV20:50
39Adrian BlackerNorwood Paragon CCV20:51
40James ChurchardReading CCV20:53
40Greg ParkerCC WeymouthV20:53
42Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV20:57
43Tom Burke-NottDe Laune CCV21:01
44Gavin Hinxmandrag2zeroVT21:10
45Steve Legga3crgV21:13
46Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV21:14
47Tom FosterTeam CRANC 21:15
48Joe Clarki-team.ccE21:21
49Jennifer GeorgeTorelli-Beastwear-BrotherW21:24
50Ben BriffettBlazing SaddlesE21:25
51Jacintha Hamilton-LoveDulwich Paragon CCW21:29
52Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV21:33
53David CookBedfordshire Road RTV21:41
54Thomas GoodyerPortsmouth North End CC 21:46
55Nigel SignFareham WhsV21:48
56Caitlin Petersi-team.ccWJ22:03
57Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV22:05
58Jerry Bromyarda3crgV22:33
59Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW22:35
60Mike Garnera3crgV22:36
61Marcus BoretAbellio - SFA RTV22:53
62Michael GowanFestival RCV23:15
63Mike Boycea3crgV23:37
64Eva Nyirendaa3crgW24:02
65Rachel ClayVC MeudonWV24:06
66Peter DrabbleWORX Factory RacingJ24:16
67Arja ScarsbrookBush Healthcare CRTWV24:59
68Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:04
69Paul BeckHampshire RCV26:08
70Rachael LamontHampshire RCWV26:21
71Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV26:44
72Jo Lovella3crgWV28:34

FASTEST TEAM
drag2zeroAlan Murchison
Richard Harrison
Gavin Hinxman
1:00:13
previous top next