Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
8 June 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 10
P881 - 30 May 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Chris BartleyAS Test Team 18:22
2Chris BoddyDidcot Phoenix CC 18:24
3Tom TemplePrimera-TeamjobsJ19:14
4Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV19:17
5James MapleyBlazing SaddlesE19:21
6Russ DanckertArmy CU 19:22
7James BrickellFareham WhsE19:44
8Andy LangdownBlazing SaddlesV19:45
9Jon Puleston-JonesDulwich Paragon CCV19:46
10Jeremy PontingVC Godalming & HaslemereV19:48
11Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV19:49
12Nik AllenWorthing Excelsior CCV19:56
13Rhys ThomasSouthampton University RCE19:59
14Mark BashfordEast Grinstead CC 20:05
15Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV20:07
16Matt PeelC & N Cycles RT 20:09
17Steve Legga3crgV20:15
18Andy LackPaceline RTV20:16
19Oliver HandleySouthampton University RCE20:17
20Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV20:19
21Brett DavisLewes Wanderers CCV20:27
21David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV20:27
23Charlie WaltersPrimera-TeamjobsJ20:28
24Iain BoardmanDulwich Paragon CCV20:29
24Dave DaltonFareham WhsV20:29
24Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:29
27James FawcettHampshire RCV20:33
28Ashley ScottRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 20:38
29Julian MiddlewickHampshire RCV20:42
30Andrew Thomasa3crg 20:43
31Matt Harrisa3crg 20:52
32Katie GrevesAS Test TeamW20:54
33Jason HaylesWight Cycle Hire RTE20:58
34Andy TeddSouth Downs Bikes V21:06
35Paul ByfordCrawley WhsV21:08
36Graham HarmanSotonia CCV21:14
36James Garnera3crgV21:14
38Richard MooreWyndy MillaV21:25
39Nigel SignFareham WhsV21:31
40Michael StevensFareham WhsV21:34
40Gary FerrettHampshire RCV21:34
42Mike NaullsVC VentaV21:36
43Vaughan MarrisFareham WhsJ21:37
44Terry IckePoole WhsV21:40
45Peter HattVC St RaphaelV21:43
46Robert GilmourHounslow & Dist WhsV21:44
47Paul MartinTeamSpyV21:46
48Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee WhsV21:53
49Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV22:04
50Philip ClackFareham WhsV22:10
51Den Tappinga3crgV22:12
51Caitlin Petersi-team.ccWJ22:12
53Thomas GoodyerPortsmouth North End CC 22:27
54Mike O`GormanWorthing Excelsior CCV22:30
54Michael HarrisonNorth Hampshire RCV22:30
56Stuart ThompsonVC St RaphaelV22:36
56Patrick Brennana3crg 22:36
58Lisa DavisLewes Wanderers CCWV22:39
59Liam SmithKingston Whs 22:40
60Mike Garnera3crgV22:41
61Alan EmmottFareham WhsV22:46
62Katie CroweDulwich Paragon CCWV22:50
63Ron HooperFareham WhsV23:22
64Hollie DowlingWight Cycle Hire RTW23:48
65Derek DowdenHampshire RCV23:57
66Robert Pretoriusa3crgV24:00
67John IsardHampshire RCV24:13
68Ali FordGS VecchiWV24:44
69Robert OliverFareham WhsV24:56
70Jim MorrisGS VecchiV24:57
71Peter KnipeFareham WhsV24:59
72Martin Whittya3crgV25:01
73Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:03
74Paul BeckHampshire RCV25:08
75Lucy MitchellPetersfield Tri ClubWV26:11
76Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV26:44
77Rachael LamontHampshire RCWV27:12
77Ken Raysona3crgV27:12
79David Augera3crgV27:31

FASTEST TEAM
Blazing SaddlesJames Mapley
Andy Langdown
Howard Bayley
0:58:55
previous top next