Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
8 June 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

a3crg 10
Middlemarkers
P881 - 23 May 2018


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Red WaltersSotonia CCE19:43
2Richard SimmondsLook Mum No Hands!V20:13
3Brendan ReeseArmy CUV20:21
4Neil MackleyFareham WhsV20:35
5Rhys ThomasSouthampton University RC 20:40
6Owen LewidVC VentaE20:41
7Alex AllenRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 20:43
8Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV20:47
8Oliver HandleySouthampton University RC 20:47
10Steve Legga3crgV20:49
10Dave DaltonFareham WhsV20:49
10Mark BashfordEast Grinstead CC 20:49
13Andrew Thomasa3crg 20:50
14Matt Harrisa3crg 20:54
15Iain BoardmanDulwich Paragon CCV20:56
16Julian MiddlewickHampshire RCV20:57
17Jerone Waltersa3crgV20:59
18Steve CavePlomesgate CCV21:01
19Tom FosterTeam CRANC 21:04
20James Garnera3crgV21:07
20James ChurchardReading CCV21:07
22Darren HeathCharlotteville CCV21:17
23Phil WilksSotonia CC 21:19
24Richard WeatherstoneC & N Cycles RTV21:35
25Greg HardingFarnham RCV21:38
25Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee WhsV21:38
27Joshua LahiriPortsdown Hill CC 21:40
28Richard MooreWyndy MillaV21:43
28Angela Carpentera3crgWV21:43
30Sam BeggPMR@Toachim House 21:44
31Robert GilmourHounslow & Dist WhsV21:46
32Faye FaberBike Jockey CCW21:47
33Gary FerrettHampshire RCV21:49
34Paul MorrisFareham Whs 21:51
34Martin HeadonDulwich Paragon CC 21:51
36Nigel SignFareham WhsV22:00
37Ian HatchSotonia CCV22:03
38Peter HattVC St RaphaelV22:04
39Tony TuohyRedmon CCV22:09
40Craig WestonPoole WhsV22:11
41Michael StevensFareham WhsV22:12
42Robert CharlesBlazing SaddlesV22:15
43Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV22:27
44Colin BartonWorthing Excelsior CCV22:29
45Den Tappinga3crgV22:32
46Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CCV22:34
47Rob LuffGS StellaV22:36
48Billy Holmana3crgV22:44
49Mike O`GormanWorthing Excelsior CCV22:48
50Mike Garnera3crgV22:49
51Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV22:59
52Darren AndersonJulian Porter CyclingV23:00
52Toni WilkesLondon Women`s Racing CCWJ23:00
52Christian BenneyworthWyndy MillaV23:00
55Michael HarrisonNorth Hampshire RCV23:02
56Patrick Brennana3crg 23:05
57Thomas GoodyerPortsmouth North End CC 23:09
58Toby ClayPetersfield Tri ClubV23:23
59Ron HooperFareham WhsV23:24
60Marianne HoltTeam Bottrill / VanguardW23:30
61Robert Pretoriusa3crgV23:34
61Mike Boycea3crgV23:34
63Kirsty McSeveneyFareham WhsW23:44
64Julie ChasinTwickenham CCWV24:11
65Sally GobleVC MeudonWV24:16
66Zoe Taylora3crgWV24:24
67John BeerKingston Phoenix RCV24:46
68Alison FordGS VecchiWV24:57
69John IsardHampshire RCV25:01
70Lucy MitchellPetersfield Tri ClubWV25:12
71Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:40
72Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV27:03
73Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV27:18

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgSteve Legg
Andrew Thomas
Matt Harris
1:02:33
previous top next