Home
2017 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 17 August 2017
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2017 |
|
Andover Wheelers 10
P612/10 - 16 July 2017
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Tim Cartwright | Newbury RC | | 18:06 |
2 | Gary Chambers | Nopinz | | 18:57 |
3 | Matthew Buckley | Andover Whs | | 19:30 |
4 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 19:39 |
5 | Paul Jones | Primera-Teamjobs | V | 19:42 |
6 | Jonathan Robinson | Army CU | V | 19:50 |
7 | Andrew Payne | Maidenhead & Dist CC | V | 20:05 |
8 | Simon Berogna | VC St Raphael | V | 20:38 |
8 | Simon Healey | Andover Whs | V | 20:38 |
10 | Thom Hayward | VC Venta | | 20:46 |
11 | Kevin Baker | NFTO Race Club | | 20:47 |
12 | James Churchard | Reading CC | V | 20:49 |
13 | Barrie Watkinson | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 20:53 |
14 | Chris Cain | Andover Whs | V | 21:04 |
15 | Gary Parmenter | Andover Whs | | 21:18 |
15 | Jake Prior | VC St Raphael | V | 21:18 |
17 | Kelly Miller | Farnborough & Camberley CC | V | 21:28 |
18 | Stuart Martingale | Sotonia CC | V | 21:35 |
19 | Stuart Peckham | New Forest CC | V | 21:43 |
20 | Jamie Susans | Andover Whs | V | 21:48 |
21 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 21:53 |
22 | Jerry Bromyard | a3crg | V | 21:57 |
23 | Ysarn Higgins | VC Venta | V | 22:02 |
24 | Tim Cooke | Sotonia CC | V | 22:09 |
25 | Lee Henderson | Andover Whs | V | 22:13 |
26 | Simon West | Andover Whs | V | 22:34 |
27 | Pete Wilson | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 22:35 |
28 | Timothy Peters | Horsham Cycling | V | 22:44 |
29 | Angela Burnikell | Sotonia CC | WV | 22:53 |
30 | Adrian Watkins | Tornado Road CC | V | 23:00 |
31 | Richard Wyeth | Tornado Road CC | V | 23:14 |
32 | Andrew Mayfield | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 23:15 |
33 | Damon Payne | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 23:22 |
34 | Jase Cakebread | Christchurch BC | V | 23:23 |
35 | Michelle Walter | Bournemouth Arrow CC | WV | 23:29 |
35 | Stuart Thompson | Andover Whs | V | 23:29 |
37 | Will Matthews | Andover Whs | V | 23:32 |
38 | Karl Brooks | Andover Whs | | 23:49 |
39 | Neil Dyble | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 24:05 |
40 | Nicholas Cooper | Andover Whs | V | 24:10 |
40 | Dan Colloby | Andover Whs | V | 24:10 |
42 | Ian Hayden | Tornado Road CC | V | 24:16 |
43 | Colin Crocker | Sotonia CC | V | 24:17 |
44 | Martin Reeder | Poole Whs | | 24:19 |
45 | Cliff Voller | Newbury RC | V | 24:21 |
46 | James Roberson | South Bucks RC | V | 24:39 |
47 | Bridget Colloby | Andover Whs | WV | 25:48 |
48 | Bob Jolliffe | New Forest CC | V | 25:50 |
49 | Martin Whitty | a3crg | V | 26:06 |
50 | Norman Harvey | Sotonia CC | V | 26:17 |
51 | Chris Summers | Sotonia CC | V | 26:24 |
52 | Zoe Robinson | Army CU | W | 27:39 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Andover Whs | Matthew Buckley Simon Healey Chris Cain | 1:01:12 |
Tandem
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Sean Williams Nick O`Hara | 3C Cyclexperience | V V | 20:06 |
|