Home

2017 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
20 July 2017

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2017

 

A3crg 10
P881/10 - 12 July 2017


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Gary ChambersNopinz 18:44
2Tom PritchardHampshire RC 20:00
3Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:13
4Neil GrunshawKingston Whs 20:17
5Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV20:19
6Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CCV20:20
7Ian GreenstreetNewbury RCV20:22
8Ieuan WoodsBanks / Catford CC EquipeJ20:25
9Angus MacInnesRAF CCV20:31
10David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV20:39
11Colin McDermottFestival RCV20:41
12Martin O`SullivanTeddington & Turing VeloV20:49
13Arthur Venablesa3crgE20:57
14Matt HarrisTeamSpy 21:01
15Neil MackleyFareham WhsV21:07
16James FawcettHampshire RCV21:09
17James Garnera3crgV21:12
18Charlie WaltersVC VentaJ21:14
19Richard TullyElite CyclingV21:17
19Ben BrandonTeam BottrillV21:17
21Nigel SignFareham WhsV21:20
21Steve Legga3crgV21:20
23Greg TognarelliRC RavennaV21:31
24David WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereV21:40
25Jerry Bromyarda3crgV21:43
26Rob Sherrina3crgV21:45
26Mike AppleyardLancashire RCV21:45
28Simone Daileya3crgW21:58
28Tom Chapmana3crg 21:58
30Laura Bartletta3crgW22:02
31Michael StevensFareham WhsV22:03
32Drew Hosiea3crgV22:06
33Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV22:07
34Andrew Lovella3crgV22:09
35Den Tappinga3crgV22:11
36Jonathan Heppera3crgV22:13
37Angela Carpentera3crgWV22:21
38Lee TurnerSigma Sport.co.ukV22:32
39Peter HattVC St RaphaelV22:33
40Mike O`GormanWorthing Excelsior CCV22:36
41Robert CharlesBlazing SaddlesV22:40
41Tim GroseVC Godalming & HaslemereV22:40
43Dominic ChapmanBlazing SaddlesV22:42
44Greg HardingFarnham RCV22:46
45Mike Garnera3crgV22:47
46Daniel SharpCharlotteville CCV22:48
47Sally TurnerGS StellaW22:50
48Kelly StokesPortsmouth TriathletesW22:58
49Julie ChasinKingston WhsWV22:59
50James HoranSouth Downs Bikes V23:05
51Michael DraperCharlotteville CCV23:06
52Ollie Mitchella3crg 23:11
53Matthew ButlerCharlotteville CCE23:13
54Alan EmmottFareham WhsV23:24
55Mike Boycea3crgV23:41
56Tony DayBigfoot CCV23:44
57John BeerKingston Phoenix RCV23:58
58Michael GowanFestival RCV24:01
58Jim MorrisGS VecchiV24:01
60Robert OliverFareham WhsV24:33
61John IsardHampshire RCV24:39
62Paul BeckHampshire RCV24:44
63Peter KnipeFareham WhsV24:50
64Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV25:11
65Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:15
66Martin Whittya3crgV26:24
67Jo Lovella3crgWV27:19
68Ken Raysona3crgV27:54
69Stan Bennetta3crgV28:08
70Brian HallHampshire RCV28:25
71Nigel BicknellFarnham RCV30:29
72Mick ChurcherBognor Regis CCV31:57

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgArthur Venables
James Garner
Steve Legg
1:03:29

Tandem

PosNameClubCatTime
1Norman Harvey
Mary Corbett
Sotonia CCV
WV
25:21
previous top next