Home
2017 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 11 July 2017
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2017 |
|
A3crg 10
P881r - 14 June 2017
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Hamish Bond | AeroCoach | | 17:55 |
2 | Liam Maybank | Twickenham CC | V | 18:55 |
3 | Pat Wright | Paceline RT | | 19:08 |
4 | Lewis Keightley | Team Bottrill | | 19:11 |
5 | James Mapley | Blazing Saddles | E | 19:19 |
6 | Kevin Tye | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 19:23 |
7 | Chris Boddy | Didcot Phoenix CC | | 19:37 |
8 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 19:44 |
9 | Thomas Key | Primera-Teamjobs | | 19:47 |
10 | Sam Wadsley | Poole Whs | E | 19:48 |
11 | Charlie Mitchell | a3crg | | 19:55 |
12 | Nick Tarmey | VC Venta | | 19:57 |
13 | Tom Pritchard | Hampshire RC | | 20:00 |
14 | Matt Peel | Redhill CC | | 20:10 |
15 | Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | V | 20:13 |
16 | Mark Stafford | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 20:21 |
17 | Aaron Kneebone | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 20:31 |
18 | Keith Dorling | Team Bottrill | V | 20:37 |
19 | Arthur Venables | a3crg | E | 20:42 |
19 | Neil Mackley | Fareham Whs | V | 20:42 |
21 | Dave Dalton | Fareham Whs | V | 20:43 |
21 | Steve Legg | a3crg | V | 20:43 |
23 | Kevin Baker | NFTO Race Club | | 20:44 |
24 | Paul Byford | Crawley Whs | V | 20:45 |
25 | David Wells | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 20:46 |
26 | Angus MacInnes | RAF CC | V | 20:47 |
27 | Alice Lethbridge | drag2zero | W | 20:49 |
28 | James Fawcett | Hampshire RC | V | 20:53 |
29 | Adrian Lane | 1st Chard Whs | E | 20:57 |
30 | Patryk Witkowski | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 20:58 |
31 | Ben Houston | East Grinstead CC | V | 21:04 |
32 | Jon Saunders | Charlotteville CC | | 21:08 |
33 | David Lovell | Addiscombe CC | V | 21:17 |
34 | Andrew Thomas | a3crg | | 21:20 |
35 | Richard Tully | Elite Cycling | V | 21:24 |
36 | Nigel Sign | Fareham Whs | V | 21:27 |
37 | Lauren Dolan | Liv CC - Epic Coaching | WJ | 21:29 |
38 | Martin Winter | Twickenham CC | V | 21:30 |
39 | Mike Appleyard | Lancashire RC | V | 21:31 |
40 | Peter Younghusband | Petersfield Tri Club | V | 21:36 |
41 | Peter Hatt | VC St Raphael | V | 21:38 |
42 | Thomas Goodyer | Portsmouth North End CC | E | 21:49 |
43 | Tom Chapman | a3crg | | 21:52 |
44 | Andrew Lovell | a3crg | V | 21:56 |
45 | Lee Turner | Sigma Sport.co.uk | V | 21:59 |
46 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | V | 22:02 |
47 | Andrew Page | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 22:05 |
47 | Andrew Phipps | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 22:05 |
49 | Mike O`Gorman | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 22:07 |
50 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 22:08 |
51 | Robert Charles | Blazing Saddles | V | 22:15 |
52 | Den Tapping | a3crg | V | 22:24 |
53 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 22:30 |
54 | Kirsty McSeveney | Fareham Whs | W | 22:41 |
55 | Mike Garner | a3crg | V | 22:44 |
56 | Matthew Butler | Charlotteville CC | E | 22:49 |
57 | Mike Marchant | Southdown Velo | V | 23:20 |
58 | Marianne Holt | Fareham Whs | W | 23:23 |
59 | Silvio Cortis | Farnham RC | V | 23:51 |
60 | Michael Gowan | Festival RC | V | 23:54 |
61 | Robert Oliver | Fareham Whs | V | 24:11 |
62 | Jim Morris | VC Meudon | V | 24:13 |
63 | Paul Beck | Hampshire RC | V | 24:19 |
64 | Sarah Matthews | a3crg | WV | 24:39 |
65 | Peter Knipe | Fareham Whs | V | 24:41 |
66 | John Isard | Hampshire RC | V | 24:43 |
67 | Robyn Yates | Addiscombe CC | WV | 24:44 |
68 | Ali Ford | VC Meudon | WV | 25:46 |
69 | Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | V | 26:03 |
70 | Martin Whitty | a3crg | V | 26:32 |
71 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 27:18 |
72 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | WV | 27:22 |
73 | Brian Hall | Hampshire RC | V | 28:08 |
74 | Mick Churcher | Bognor Regis CC | V | 32:18 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Blazing Saddles | James Mapley Andy Langdown Howard Bayley | 0:59:16 |
Tandem
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Peter Oliver Chris Edginton | Fairly United CT | V V | 19:57 |
|