Home
2017 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 11 July 2017
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2017 |
|
Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 10
P415 - 11 June 2017
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Conrad Moss | Mid Devon CC | V | 19:14 |
2 | Ben Skinner | Bath CC | | 19:53 |
3 | Andrew Perkins | Mid Devon CC | V | 20:15 |
4 | Matthew Rollinson | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 20:21 |
5 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | V | 20:23 |
5 | Greg Parker | VC St Raphael | V | 20:23 |
7 | Sam Wadsley | Poole Whs | E | 20:24 |
8 | Steven Pink | Poole Whs | | 20:47 |
9 | Craig Haslam | Team Bottrill / HSS Hire | V | 21:06 |
10 | Adrian Murray | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 21:11 |
10 | Jon Brumfield | Poundbury Cyclesport | V | 21:11 |
12 | Simon Berogna | VC St Raphael | V | 21:16 |
13 | Barrie Watkinson | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 21:20 |
14 | Aaron Kneebone | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 21:21 |
15 | Mark Ellis | Team Milton Keynes | V | 21:23 |
15 | Nick Jones | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 21:23 |
17 | Steve Legg | a3crg | V | 21:31 |
18 | James Fritchley | Trowbridge CC | | 21:38 |
19 | James Ayton | Portsmouth North End CC | | 21:40 |
20 | Dominic Maxwell | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 21:43 |
21 | Richard Porter | CC Weymouth | V | 21:44 |
22 | Patrick Dunn | CC Weymouth | V | 21:46 |
23 | Bob Richardson | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 21:48 |
24 | Jonney Reay | RLP Racing | V | 21:50 |
24 | Julian Lockwood | Primera-Teamjobs | V | 21:50 |
26 | Peter Perrin | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 21:51 |
27 | Patryk Witkowski | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 21:52 |
28 | Martin Piper | TeamSpy | V | 22:01 |
29 | Peter Hatt | VC St Raphael | V | 22:06 |
30 | Pawel Tatarek | Zoom Tri Club | | 22:08 |
31 | Nick Young | Yeovil CC | V | 22:09 |
32 | Thomas Piloni | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 22:14 |
33 | Terry Icke | VC St Raphael | V | 22:19 |
34 | David Butt | CC Weymouth | V | 22:20 |
35 | Douglas Parker | Sid Valley CC | V | 22:28 |
36 | Stuart Peckham | New Forest CC | V | 22:34 |
37 | Matt Blythe | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 22:40 |
38 | Duncan Hermer | RLP Racing | V | 22:55 |
39 | Barry Clewett | VC St Raphael | V | 23:00 |
40 | Rupert Silman | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 23:16 |
41 | Martin Beale | VC St Raphael | V | 23:19 |
41 | Pete Wilson | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 23:19 |
43 | Den Tapping | a3crg | V | 23:34 |
44 | Oliver Berney | Royal Sutton CC | V | 23:36 |
45 | Dean Ward | 1st Chard Whs | | 23:46 |
46 | Mark German | 1st Chard Whs | V | 23:50 |
47 | Jase Cakebread | Christchurch BC | V | 24:02 |
48 | Chris Jolliffe | Crawley Whs | V | 24:17 |
48 | Ben Eley | Frome & Dist Whs | J | 24:17 |
48 | Derek Dowden | Charlotteville CC | V | 24:17 |
51 | Stephen Skinner | VC St Raphael | V | 24:23 |
51 | Ian Diaper | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | | 24:23 |
53 | Emma Needham | CC Weymouth | W | 24:24 |
54 | Stuart Wroot | RLP Racing | V | 24:27 |
55 | Adrian Watkins | Tornado Road CC | V | 24:39 |
56 | Colin Crocker | Sotonia CC | V | 24:51 |
57 | Michelle Walter | Bournemouth Arrow CC | WV | 25:03 |
58 | Terry Belbin | Poole Whs | V | 25:04 |
59 | Michael Round | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 25:27 |
60 | Howard Pankhurst | Poole Whs | V | 25:46 |
61 | Peter Davis | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 26:02 |
62 | Ian Hayden | Tornado Road CC | V | 26:08 |
63 | Dave England | Crabwood CC | | 26:16 |
64 | Martin Reeder | Poole Whs | | 26:57 |
65 | David Arrowsmith | CC Weymouth | V | 27:17 |
66 | John O`Brien | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 27:41 |
67 | Norman Harvey | Sotonia CC | V | 27:42 |
68 | Martin Whitty | a3crg | V | 27:44 |
69 | Bob Jolliffe | New Forest CC | V | 27:48 |
70 | Catherine Pascoe | New Forest CC | WV | 29:24 |
71 | Doug Ward | Yeovil CC | | 30:34 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | Matthew Rollinson Adrian Murray Nick Jones | 1:02:55 |
Tandem
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Nick O`Hara Sean Williams | 3C Cyclexperience | V V | 28:08 |
|