Home
2014 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 21 October 2014
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2014 |
|
A3crg 10
P881R - 23 July 2014
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Kevin Tye | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 19:51 |
2 | Sebastian Ader | a3crg | V | 20:01 |
3 | Greg Parker | VC St Raphael | V | 20:06 |
4 | Andrew Mellak | VeloRefined Aerosmiths | V | 20:07 |
5 | Sean Childs | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 20:08 |
6 | Wouter Sybrandy | Sigma Sport.co.uk | | 20:12 |
7 | Steve Walkling | VC St Raphael | V | 20:14 |
8 | Matthew Woods | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 20:17 |
9 | Simon McNamara | South Downs Bikes | | 20:23 |
10 | Andy Langdown | Hampshire RC | V | 20:28 |
11 | Rick Froud | Alton CC | V | 20:30 |
12 | Lee Piercy | Performance Cycles CC | V | 20:32 |
13 | Michael Ford | Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd | | 20:43 |
14 | Tom Pritchard | Hampshire RC | | 20:45 |
15 | Graeme Stirzaker | a3crg | V | 20:47 |
16 | Peter Weir | Banjo Cycles.com | V | 20:51 |
17 | Justin Layne | CC Ashwell | | 20:58 |
17 | Michael Stafford | Portsmouth North End CC | | 20:58 |
19 | Liam Maybank | Twickenham CC | V | 20:59 |
20 | David Woodhouse | Twickenham CC | | 21:03 |
20 | Paul Ashley | Fareham Whs | | 21:03 |
22 | David Pollard | In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT | V | 21:13 |
23 | Nick Andrews | Portsmouth North End CC | V | 21:14 |
24 | Angus MacInnes | RAF CC | V | 21:21 |
25 | Matt Cleaver | Southdown Velo | | 21:22 |
26 | Matt Harris | a3crg | | 21:26 |
27 | Dominic Harrison | Mountain Trax RT | | 21:27 |
28 | Oliver Roberts | PBscience.com | | 21:34 |
29 | Dominic Chapman | Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd | V | 21:40 |
30 | Lee Turner | Sigma Sport.co.uk | V | 21:48 |
31 | James Shaw | a3crg | V | 21:55 |
31 | Ben Boardman | New Forest CC | | 21:55 |
33 | Julian Middlewick | Hampshire RC | V | 21:57 |
34 | David Lovell | Addiscombe CC | V | 21:59 |
34 | Tom Chapman | a3crg | | 21:59 |
36 | Hamish Walker | Hampshire RC | V | 22:04 |
37 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | V | 22:19 |
38 | Warren Peters | a3crg | V | 22:20 |
39 | Den Tapping | Hampshire RC | V | 22:21 |
40 | Trevor Hillman | a3crg | V | 22:23 |
41 | Drew Hosie | a3crg | V | 22:29 |
42 | Andrew Eastman | a3crg | V | 22:30 |
43 | Patrick Brennan | a3crg | | 22:31 |
44 | Maryka Sennema | Kingston Whs | WV | 22:34 |
45 | Jerry Bromyard | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 22:36 |
46 | Graham Fielder | a3crg | V | 22:42 |
47 | Lesley Walkling | VC St Raphael | WV | 22:54 |
48 | Tim Grose | Sigma Sport.co.uk | V | 22:58 |
49 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 23:00 |
50 | Arthur Venables | a3crg | J | 23:18 |
51 | Alice Lethbridge | Kingston Whs | W | 23:22 |
52 | Michael Gowan | Festival RC | V | 23:32 |
53 | Rachel Clay | a3crg | W | 23:34 |
54 | Dan Bather | a3crg | | 23:48 |
55 | Clarice Chung | Twickenham CC | W | 23:59 |
56 | Nigel Bowley | a3crg | V | 24:00 |
57 | Gemma Marshall | a3crg | W | 24:05 |
58 | Jon Frost | Redmon CC | V | 24:08 |
59 | Roger Chapman | Farnham RC | V | 24:10 |
60 | Eva Nyirenda | a3crg | W | 24:18 |
61 | Luke Skilton | Farnham RC | J | 24:26 |
62 | Matthew Golden | a3crg | E | 24:31 |
63 | Robert Oliver | Fareham Whs | V | 24:39 |
64 | Rebecca Hughes | Portsmouth Triathletes | W | 25:07 |
65 | William Fourie | a3crg | J | 25:17 |
66 | Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | V | 25:24 |
67 | Oliver Bishop | Alton CC | V | 25:25 |
68 | Gill Reynolds | Willesden CC | WV | 26:00 |
69 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 26:15 |
70 | Martin Whitty | a3crg | V | 26:59 |
71 | Brian Hall | Hampshire RC | V | 27:02 |
72 | Philip Ibbs | a3crg | V | 27:04 |
73 | Dave Whitmore | Hampshire RC | V | 27:44 |
74 | Gary Smith | South Western RC | V | 27:51 |
75 | Jo Lovell | a3crg | WV | 27:52 |
76 | Nigel Bicknell | Farnham RC | V | 28:52 |
77 | Mick Churcher | Hampshire RC | V | 31:31 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Sebastian Ader Graeme Stirzaker Matt Harris | 1:02:14 |
|