Home
2014 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 21 October 2014
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2014 |
|
A3crg 25
P885/25 - 14 July 2014
Middlemarkers
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Michael Stafford | Portsmouth North End CC | | 53:43 |
2 | Matt Kuwertz | Southborough & Dist Whs | | 53:50 |
3 | Matthew Trott | Kingston Whs | | 55:06 |
4 | Trevor Leeding | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 55:41 |
4 | Dominic Chapman | Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd | V | 55:41 |
6 | Jason Burkinshaw | Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd | V | 55:59 |
7 | Keith Lea | Addiscombe CC | V | 56:07 |
8 | Steven Pink | CC Weymouth | | 56:36 |
9 | Paul Blackmore | East Grinstead CC | V | 56:51 |
10 | Stuart Peckham | New Forest CC | V | 56:54 |
11 | Mike O`Gorman | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 57:10 |
12 | Warren Peters | a3crg | V | 57:16 |
13 | David French | Weybridge Whs | V | 57:20 |
14 | Andy Tedd | a3crg | V | 57:22 |
14 | Graham Giggs | Bath Road Club | | 57:22 |
16 | Gawain Young | Sotonia CC | V | 57:23 |
17 | Adam Bidwell | Kingston Whs | | 57:34 |
18 | Simon Holder | PBscience.com | | 57:47 |
19 | Sam Clarke | Charlotteville CC | | 57:55 |
20 | Matthew Whitaker | Kingston Whs | V | 58:09 |
21 | Drew Hosie | a3crg | V | 58:10 |
22 | David Butt | CC Weymouth | V | 58:16 |
23 | Mark Newnham | Worthing Excelsior CC | | 58:21 |
24 | Jon Saunders | Charlotteville CC | E | 58:29 |
25 | Alan Clark | Viceroys Triathlon Club | V | 58:32 |
26 | Philip Chinn | Fareham Whs | V | 58:37 |
27 | Robert Charles | Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd | V | 58:44 |
28 | Alan Emmott | Fareham Whs | V | 58:47 |
29 | Alice Lethbridge | Kingston Whs | W | 58:51 |
29 | Jon Hughes | i-Ride.co.uk | V | 58:51 |
31 | Joel Garner | a3crg | V | 58:54 |
32 | Roberto Luff | Bossard Whs | V | 58:57 |
33 | Paul Tunnell | Addiscombe CC | V | 59:33 |
34 | Arthur Venables | a3crg | J | 59:38 |
35 | Michael Turner | Lewes Wanderers CC | V | 59:42 |
36 | Michael Gowan | Festival RC | V | 59:55 |
37 | Tim Day | Born to Bike | V | 59:58 |
38 | Rachel Clay | a3crg | W | 1:00:03 |
39 | Mike Marchant | Southdown Velo | V | 1:00:08 |
40 | Reade Harfield | Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd | V | 1:00:14 |
41 | Philip Evans | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 1:00:18 |
42 | Charlotte Saunders | Viceroys Triathlon Club | W | 1:00:42 |
43 | Sam Day | CS Grupetto | V | 1:00:43 |
44 | Derek Dowden | Charlotteville CC | V | 1:00:56 |
45 | Richard Blake | Antelope RT | V | 1:01:00 |
46 | John Maund | VC Elan | V | 1:01:01 |
46 | James Chapman | a3crg | | 1:01:01 |
48 | Alan Miles | Redhill CC | | 1:01:05 |
48 | Frank Proud | Westerley CC | V | 1:01:05 |
50 | Len Benton | Colchester Rovers CC | V | 1:01:06 |
51 | Amy-Jo Clarke | Charlotteville CC | W | 1:01:11 |
52 | Colin White | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 1:01:33 |
53 | Dan Bather | a3crg | | 1:02:02 |
54 | Jon Frost | Redmon CC | V | 1:02:12 |
55 | Keith Clarke | Colchester Rovers CC | V | 1:02:29 |
56 | Ade Fadero | Sussex Nomads CC | V | 1:02:40 |
57 | Sarah Matthews | a3crg | WV | 1:03:52 |
58 | Allan Renyard | Guernsey VC | V | 1:04:00 |
59 | Dave Welling | Farnham RC | V | 1:04:11 |
60 | Matthew Golden | a3crg | E | 1:04:40 |
61 | Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | V | 1:04:42 |
62 | Jill Bartlett | Hounslow & Dist Whs | WV | 1:05:57 |
63 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 1:07:44 |
FASTEST TEAM |
Blazing Saddles Cycles Ltd | Dominic Chapman Jason Burkinshaw Robert Charles | 2:50:24 |
|