Home
2005 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 25 September 2006
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2006 |
|
Rother Valley CC 10
P881 - 18 June 2005
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Ben Instone | a3crg | | 20:05 |
2 | Andrew Cooper | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | | 20:17 |
3 | Oliver Jones | Hampshire RC | | 20:19 |
4 | Ray Hughes | Clarence Whs | V | 20:59 |
5 | Graeme Stirzaker | Anglia Sport | | 21:12 |
6 | William Girvan | North Hampshire RC | | 21:16 |
7 | Simon Berogna | In-Gear Quickvit RT | | 21:44 |
8 | Andy Hoiles | North Hampshire RC | V | 21:47 |
9 | Colin McDermott | Festival RC | | 21:56 |
10 | Tony Harvey | Northovers VT | V | 22:01 |
11 | Gary Buckett | Northovers VT | V | 22:03 |
12 | Justin Hoy | Evans Cycles RT | | 22:05 |
13 | Derek Rogers | LUKracing.net | V | 22:10 |
14 | Richie Berogna | VC St Raphael | | 22:12 |
15 | Mark Ashton | Velocity / The Exercise Deck | V | 22:25 |
16 | Barry McDermott | Festival RC | V | 22:30 |
17 | Jonathan Hepper | Liphook Cycles RT | | 22:50 |
18 | Jonathan Coleman | i-team.co.uk | | 22:55 |
19 | Stephen Huckstep | VC Elan | V | 22:57 |
20 | John Sullivan | Middlesex RC | V | 22:58 |
21 | Clive Brown | Liphook Cycles RT | V | 23:00 |
22 | John Dewey | Tri UK Inc | | 23:06 |
23 | Matt Legge | Charlotteville CC | | 23:11 |
24 | Steve Clark | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 23:14 |
25 | Brian Garrard | Bournemouth Arrow CC | V | 23:15 |
26 | Nikki Wheeler | Velocity / The Exercise Deck | WV | 23:22 |
27 | Jonathan Hemming | Addiscombe CC | | 23:28 |
28 | David Fletcher | Bognor Regis CC | V | 23:29 |
29 | Nigel Young | a3crg | | 23:30 |
30 | Alan Dawson | Northovers VT | V | 23:32 |
31 | David Byrnes | North Devon Whs | V | 23:33 |
32 | Neville Stroud | Antelope RT | V | 23:45 |
33 | Darryl Barr | a3crg | | 23:47 |
34 | Jack Brown | Northovers VT | V | 23:50 |
35 | Nicky White | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | W | 24:06 |
36 | Jim Howlett | Northovers VT | V | 24:20 |
37 | Robert Dawson | Velocity / The Exercise Deck | | 24:22 |
38 | Matt Warlow | Rother Valley CC | | 24:24 |
39 | Andre Posthuma | North Hampshire RC | | 24:26 |
40 | Dave England | Crabwood CC | V | 24:33 |
41 | Louisa Peters | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | W | 24:42 |
42 | Jacqui Warinton | Middlesex RC | WV | 24:52 |
42 | Andrew Bigwood | Charlotteville CC | V | 24:52 |
44 | Marc Barfoot | Primera-bournemouth.co.uk | | 24:59 |
45 | David Cox | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 25:08 |
45 | Richard Dance | Southampton Tri Club | V | 25:08 |
47 | Daren Greenhow | Middlesex RC | | 25:17 |
48 | Chris Lovibond | Hounslow & Dist Whs | V | 25:33 |
49 | Claire Day | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | WV | 25:36 |
50 | Michael Rice | Farnham RC | | 25:39 |
51 | Jon Frost | Redmon CC | | 26:01 |
52 | Patrick Bryant | Middlesex RC | V | 26:07 |
53 | Kaaren May | a3crg | W | 26:11 |
54 | Geoff Newman | Farnham RC | V | 26:13 |
54 | Robert Eyers | Fareham Whs | V | 26:13 |
56 | Laurie Pither | Hampshire RC | V | 26:54 |
57 | Summer Kenesson | Portsmouth North End CC | W | 27:17 |
58 | Alan Jones | Hampshire RC | V | 27:22 |
59 | Mike Wakely | Redmon CC | V | 27:45 |
60 | Terry Smith | Hampshire RC | V | 28:07 |
61 | Mick Churcher | Hampshire RC | V | 28:13 |
62 | Sue Dawson | Northovers VT | WV | 29:18 |
FASTEST TEAM |
a3crg | Ben Instone Nigel Young Darryl Barr | 1:07:22 |
|