Home
2003 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 25 September 2006
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2006 |
|
Rother Valley CC 25
P882 - 25 May 2003
Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Steve Walkling | VC St Raphael | | 53:59 |
2 | Michael Coyle | VC Etoile | V | 55:05 |
3 | Simon Berogna | VC St Raphael | | 55:33 |
4 | Pete Pickers | Northovers VT | V | 56:16 |
5 | Jonathan Hepper | Liphook Cycles RT | | 57:17 |
6 | Mike Harris | Caesarean CC (Jersey) | V | 57:23 |
7 | Mark Ashton | Off the Record / Velocity | V | 57:48 |
8 | Matt Parton | Antelope RT | | 57:54 |
9 | David Shepherd | Rother Valley CC | V | 57:58 |
10 | Alan Dodkins | Team Velo Vet | V | 58:24 |
11 | Pat Lafford | Crabwood CC | | 58:40 |
12 | Ian Bishop | New Forest CC | V | 59:11 |
13 | Richard Smith | PrestigeVC.com | | 1:00:28 |
14 | Gary Gunner | Liphook Cycles RT | V | 1:00:41 |
15 | Phil Marshall | Fareham Whs | V | 1:00:50 |
16 | Lesley-Anne Allen | VC St Raphael | W | 1:00:54 |
17 | Derek Cottington | Charlotteville CC | V | 1:01:10 |
18 | Steve Lenn | Bognor Regis CC | | 1:01:14 |
19 | Paul Charlton | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 1:01:35 |
20 | Colin Jones | Eastbourne Rovers CC | V | 1:01:56 |
21 | Trevor Beauchamp | Liphook Cycles RT | | 1:02:18 |
21 | Bob Redrup | Northovers VT | V | 1:02:18 |
23 | Richard Burch | Sotonia CC | | 1:02:25 |
24 | John Glaysher | Rother Valley CC | | 1:04:09 |
25 | Jon Snook | Hantspol CC | | 1:04:39 |
26 | Norman Beaumont | Vegetarian C & AC | V | 1:04:54 |
27 | Don Lock | Worthing Excelsior CC | V | 1:04:58 |
28 | Rob Tutt | GS Europa | | 1:05:12 |
29 | Laurie Pither | Hampshire RC | V | 1:05:29 |
30 | Neil Garrett | Brighton Excelsior CC | V | 1:05:45 |
31 | Peter Knipe | Fareham Whs | V | 1:05:49 |
32 | Michael Conway | Redhill CC | V | 1:08:00 |
33 | Ben Fielden | Rother Valley CC | V | 1:08:04 |
34 | Andy Philip | a3crg | V | 1:08:28 |
35 | David Collard-Berry | a3crg | V | 1:08:42 |
36 | Geoffrey Ericson | Central Sussex CC | V | 1:09:01 |
37 | Paul Jordan | Rother Valley CC | V | 1:09:44 |
38 | Clive Oxborrow | VC Etoile | V | 1:10:03 |
39 | Graham Haswell | Sotonia CC | V | 1:11:39 |
40 | Geoff Whitby | Rother Valley CC | V | 1:12:41 |
41 | Hans Neeser | Epsom CC | V | 1:13:04 |
42 | Carole Bather | Alton CC | WV | 1:13:08 |
FASTEST TEAM |
VC St Raphael | Steve Walkling Simon Berogna Lesley-Anne Allen | 2:50:26 |
|