Home

Clubs

Courses

Open Events

Club Events

Results Index

Mailing List

E-mail

Archives

Contacts

This page last updated
16 September 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

START SHEETS

For forthcoming events


Start of the Sotonia CC Open 10 - Photo by Nigel Aiken


New Forest CC 10

Sunday 22 September
Course P164
HQ: Beaulieu Hotel

View Full Start Sheet

NoNameClubCatStart
1Mary CorbettSotonia CCWV08:01
2Phil MorrisFareham WhsV08:02
3Harper TownsVC VentaWJ08:03
4Kym HarveyFareham WhsWV08:04
5Charlotte KellyPoole WhsWJ08:05
6James CooperNatural RT 08:06
7Mike AndersonCC MoncontouraisV08:07
8Ileia SpyropoulouNew Forest CCW08:08
9Debbie HallettBournemouth Arrow CCWV08:09
10Bob JolliffeNew Forest CCV08:10
11Elaine PlantBicester Millennium CCWV08:11
12Tom KellyPoole WhsV08:12
13Colin ScottBournemouth Jubilee WhsV08:13
14Anja HeijnenBournemouth Jubilee WhsWV08:14
15Josh NaylorPoole Whs 08:15
16Will StowellBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubE08:16
17Samantha MessengerBicester Millennium CCWV08:17
18Stephen MessengerBicester Millennium CCV08:18
19Lizzy StockerIRIS RTW08:19
20Rick EvansFATCREATIONSV08:20
21Oscar PalmerEastbourne Rovers CCE08:21
22Nathaniel BrookesGillingham & Dist WhsJ08:22
23Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee WhsV08:23
24Robin SmithNorth Hampshire RCV08:24
25Gary TrudgettPoole WhsV08:25
26Pete WilsonBournemouth Arrow CCV08:26
27Simon WhartonRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 08:27
28Phillip ScrivenBournemouth Jubilee WhsV08:28
29Simon WestAndover WhsV08:29
30Barry HardsNew Forest CCV08:30
31Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW08:31
32Nicholas BuckNew Forest CCE08:32
33Isabel SharpEstrella BikesWJ08:33
34Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV08:34
35Nick OharaNew Forest CCV08:35
36Kirsty Mcseveneya3crgW08:36
37Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CCV08:37
38Thomas PiloniBournemouth Jubilee Whs 08:38
39Drew Hosiea3crgV08:39
40Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CCV08:40
41Julia ShawDRAG2ZEROWV08:41
42Bob RichardsonBournemouth Jubilee WhsV08:42
43James DickTri Team WessexV08:43
44Graham HarmanSotonia CCV08:44
45Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CCV08:45
46Angela Carpentera3crgWV08:46
47Jacob SchnabelFareham WhsJ08:47
48Tom StockerBournemouth Jubilee Whs 08:48
49Jamie FranklinVC Venta 08:49
50Aron KellyNew Forest CC 08:50
51Jamie WhitcherBournemouth CycleworksJ08:51
52Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV08:52
53Kevin BakerAndover Whs 08:53
54Dave DentGS StellaV08:54
55James Fawcetta3crgV08:55
56Paul JonesPrimera-TeamjobsV08:56
57Greg ParkerEstrella BikesV08:57
58Neil Mackleya3crgV08:58
59Nick TarmeyVC VentaV08:59
60Paul LockyerNew Forest CC 09:00
61Sam WadsleyPrimera-TeamjobsE09:01


Andover Whs Hillclimb

Sunday 22 September
Course P601/HC (Conholt Hill)
HQ: Vernham Dean Village Hall

View Full Start Sheet

NoNameClubCatStart
1Alison MilmerPurbeck PelotonW10:01
2Michael NaullsVC VentaV10:02
3Ben FerrisAndover WhsJ10:03
4Cameron ThompsonAndover WhsE10:04
5Karl BrooksAndover Whs 10:05
6Archie GoddardAndover WhsJ10:06
7Peter BattenAndover WhsV10:07
8Adrian GambleVC VentaV10:08
9Michael JonesAndover WhsV10:09
10Felix TuckV C MeudonJ10:10
11Matthew BuckleyAndover Whs 10:11
12Stefan FreesonSalisbury Road & Mountain CCJ10:12
13Louise IrelandEspresso LibraryW10:13
14Ben WilsonAndover WhsV10:14
15Jonathan GrovesRapha CCV10:15
16Lili McleanAndover WhsW10:16
17Harvey McleanVC St RaphaelJ10:17
18James CaseNorth Hampshire RCJ10:18
19Tom FrickerFarnham RC 10:19
20Matt Harrisa3crg 10:20
21Richard CartlandSouth Downs Bikes / Casco PetV10:21
22Kouros DriscollDulwich Paragon CC 10:22