Home

Clubs

Courses

Open Events

Club Events

Results Index

Mailing List

E-mail

Archives

Contacts

This page last updated
29 April 2021

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2021

 

START SHEETS

For forthcoming events


Start of the Sotonia CC Open 10 - Photo by Nigel Aiken


New Forest CC 33

Sunday 2 May
Course P333
HQ: The Scout Hut, Caird Avenue, New Milton

View Full Start Sheet

1Mike AndersonCC MoncontourV07:01
2Tina GroblerValkyrie RTWV07:02
3Murray QuineySouthdown VeloV07:03
4Joanne ClarkeVC VentaV07:04
5Emily AndruszkoPodium AddictV07:05
6Michael AkersNew Forest CC 07:06
7Cian ByrneFareham Whs 07:07
8Barry KeanePodium AddictV07:08
9Grace GilbertPodium AddictV07:09
10Ian CameronMetropolitan Police CCV07:10
11Lily-mae FisherPodium AddictV07:11
12Alexander BrownOxford City RCV07:12
13Martin Balk3C CCV07:13
14Michael BanfieldDHC (Dist Of Hamwic Cyclesport)V07:14
15Leanne ThompsonSocks4Watts RTV07:15
16Stephen SkinnerVC St RaphaelV07:16
17Tom CollyerWatford Velo SportV07:17
18Stuart FolleyChristchurch BCV07:18
19Robert YorkChristchurch BCV07:19
20Amy GilmorePodium AddictV07:20
21Jonathan VickersBlazing SaddlesJ07:21
22Sonia LaurieNew Forest CCWV07:22
23James WattsPodium AddictV07:23
24Faith FisherValkyrie RTV07:24
25Naomi ShinkinsBournemouth Jubilee WhsV07:25
26Philip HarrisNew Forest CCV07:26
27Ian BoshierSouthampton Tri ClubV07:27
28Oliver BerneyUtag RTV07:28
29Craig SmithSotonia CC 07:29
30Andrew HumphreysPoole WhsV07:30
31Nicola BoydPaceline RTWV07:31
32Laura RothwellTeam Swindon CyclesWV07:32
33Lizzy StockerBournemouth Jubilee WhsWV07:33
34Charlie HillNew Forest CC 07:34
35Sam ClarkTBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/B TrainsharpWV07:35
36Liam KempSouthampton University Road CC 07:36
37Stuart ThompsonVC St RaphaelV07:37
38Drew Hosiea3crgV07:38
39Sam ThompsonPodium Addict 07:39
40Julian LockwoodPrimera-TeamjobsV07:40
41Caitlin PetersLiv AWOLW07:41
42Andy RivettVC St RaphaelV07:42
43Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV07:43
44Les LiddiardGS VecchiV07:44
45Justin Webba3crgV07:45
46Francois De VinolsPaceline RT 07:46
47Nick BunyardWestbury WhsV07:47
48Stuart PeckhamVC St RaphaelV07:48
49Kirsty McSeveneya3crgWV07:49
50Sean FrostTri UK 07:50
51Lyndon ThompsonBournemouth Jubilee WhsV07:51
52Edward RenwickOxford City RCV07:52
53Tom StockerBournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:53
54Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CCV07:54
55James HatchleyTri LondonV07:55
56Terry IckeVC St RaphaelV07:56
57Michael ParkerTMG Horizon CTV07:57
58Oliver HurdleSouthampton University Road CCV07:58
59Lee FrostNopinz Motip RT 07:59
60Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsV08:00
61Matthew BuckleyVC St Raphael 08:01


a3crg Goodwood Circuits

Tuesday 4 May
Course P917
HQ: Goodwood Motor Racing Circuit

View Full Start Sheet

2Alasdair MurdochPortsmouth North End CCJ18:31:00
3Thomas BottomleySolent Pirates Youth CCJ18:31:30
4Grace HughesVC Venta 18:32:00
5Amy Clarkea3crg 18:32:30
6Evie BramallSolent Pirates Youth CC 18:33:00
7Noah WhellerPreston Park Youth CCJ18:33:30
8Lucas LovellPortsmouth North End CCJ18:34:00
9Grace BishopChichester Westgate Tri Club 18:34:30
10Samuel HughesVC VentaJ18:35:00
11Dougal RattrayChichester Westgate Tri ClubJ18:35:30
12Jamie BarkSolent Pirates Youth CCJ18:36:00
13Evan WilliamsChichester Westgate Tri ClubJ18:36:30
14Yasmin GubbyLee Valley Youth CC 18:37:00
15Katie-anne CaltonSolent Pirates Youth CC 18:37:30
16Ollie BoarerFlanders Color Galloo TeamJ18:38:00
17Ben CoppolaFour4thJ18:38:30
18Alex FranksHillingdon SlipstreamersJ18:39:00
19Bobby BuenfeldNew Forest CCJ18:39:30
20Matthew GilmourVC VentaJ18:40:00
21Stuart BottomleySolent Pirates Youth CC 18:40:30
22Phil MorrisFareham Whs 18:41:00
23Jock MurdochArmy Cycling 18:41:30
24Tony ToyntonSouthdown Velo 18:42:00
25Philip GubbyVC Godalming & Haslemere 18:42:30
26Mike AndersonCC Moncontour 18:43:00
27Michael BanfieldDHC (Dist Of Hamwic Cyclesport) 18:43:30
28David PattenBognor Regis CC 18:44:00
29Murray QuineySouthdown Velo 18:44:30
30Nigel PowellVC St Raphael 18:45:00
31Drew Hosiea3crg 18:45:30
32Perry LeeSouthdown Velo 18:46:00
33Tim PowellVC Godalming & Haslemere 18:46:30
34Jeremy PigdenPetersfield Tri Club 18:47:00
35Chris GambsPortsmouth North End CC 18:47:30
36Jason BurkinshawBlazing Saddles 18:48:00
37Larry WiltshireChichester City Riders 18:48:30
38Will RanoeVC Godalming & Haslemere 18:49:00
39James SmeeChichester City Riders 18:49:30
40Guy BrownLewes Wanderers CC 18:50:00
41Steve WillcocksPortsmouth North End CC 18:50:30
42Chris ParkerVC Godalming & Haslemere 18:51:00
43David PricePetersfield Tri Club 18:51:30
44Alastair LetchfordPortsmouth North End CC 18:52:00
45Joe NaylorGS Mossa 18:52:30
46Alex CassarPetersfield Tri Club 18:53:00
47Carl MorrisNieuw Bos 18:53:30
48Carl FifordPortsmouth North End CC 18:54:00
49Jason DavisChichester Westgate Tri Club 18:54:30
50Daniel WestGS Mossa 18:55:00
51Connor BackhouseKingston Whs 18:55:30
52Jordan GilesSouthampton University Road CC 18:56:00
53Ethan GubbyLee Valley Youth CC 18:56:30
54Jonathan VickersBlazing Saddles 18:57:00
55Grace ParkAvid SportV18:57:30
56Tina GroblerValkyrie RTWV18:58:00
57Ciani FoulkesPetersfield Tri ClubWV18:58:30
58Denise BrayAnerley BCWV18:59:00
59Sandra SellisPetersfield Tri ClubWV18:59:30
60Kym HarveyFareham WhsWV19:00:00
61Jo LovellPortsmouth North End CCWV19:00:30
62Anna ScanlanPetersfield Tri ClubWV19:01:00
63Lisa CutterhamFTP (Fulfil The Potential) RacingWV19:01:30
64Fran MarshmanPortsmouth North End CCWV19:02:00
65Laura SeniorSaint PiranWV19:02:30
66Hannah Lennard-jonesPetersfield Tri ClubWV19:03:00
67Elise SherwellLook Mum No Hands!WV19:03:30
68Patrick Brennana3crgV19:04:00
69Geoff NewmanFarnham RCV19:04:30
70James Garnera3crgV19:05:00
71Dan SadlerAeroCoachV19:05:30
72David SharpPortsmouth Triathletes 19:06:00
73Bob JolliffeNew Forest CC 19:06:30
74Philip WiseSouthdown Velo 19:07:00
75Paul AtkinsonVC St Raphael 19:07:30
76Brian JonesMorden CRC 19:08:00
77John McGrathWorthing Excelsior CC 19:08:30
78Robert SweatmanNew Forest CC 19:09:00
79Shaun SmartSouthdown Velo 19:09:30
80Matt HillVC Godalming & Haslemere 19:10:00
81Mike CooperChichester Westgate Tri Club 19:10:30
82Martin Balk3C CC 19:11:00
83David Shepherda3crg 19:11:30
84Richard ProctorEndurance X Nature RC 19:12:00
85Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 19:12:30
86Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri Club 19:13:00
87Arthur WaghornBognor Regis CC 19:13:30
88Jerry Bromyarda3crg 19:14:00
89David WaltersVC Godalming & Haslemere 19:14:30
90Mark TrimmerSouthdown Velo 19:15:00
91Richard BurchettLewes Wanderers CC 19:15:30
92Neil MacKleya3crg 19:16:00
93James HatchleyTri London 19:16:30
94Greg HardingFarnham RC 19:17:00
95James Fawcetta3crg 19:17:30
96Deborah SmithSouthdown VeloWV19:18:00
97Sheena KeatesGS MossaWV19:18:30
98Karen McGrathWorthing Excelsior CCWV19:19:00
99Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV19:19:30
100Rowena RogersPetersfield Tri ClubWV19:20:00
101Ali WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereWV19:20:30
102Kirsty McSeveneya3crgWV19:21:00
103Pippa O`BrienRT PODAWV19:21:30
104Lara TaylorVC Godalming & HaslemereWV19:22:00
105Sarah StoreyStorey RacingWV19:22:30
106Helen McClureVC Godalming & HaslemereWV19:23:00
107Lisa DavisDRAG2ZEROWV19:23:30
108Angela Carpentera3crgWV19:24:00
109David DonaldFareham Whs 19:24:30
110Paul FletcherTrainSharp 19:25:00
111Chris WallisBlazing Saddles 19:25:30
112Alun TribeAtlas Clever RT 19:26:00
113Jonathan LaceySouthdown Velo 19:26:30
114Bryce DyerAeroCoach 19:27:00
115Chris HughesVC Venta 19:27:30
116Dan StreetLewes Wanderers CC 19:28:00
117Brett DavisTrainSharp 19:28:30
118James AndrewsVC Godalming & Haslemere 19:29:00
119Nigel PrattVC St Raphael 19:29:30
120James TriggRedhill CC 19:30:00
121Mark WrightVC Godalming & Haslemere 19:30:30
122Andrew Thomasa3crg 19:31:00
123Ian GayChichester Westgate Tri Club 19:31:30
124Dan PearceFarnham RC 19:32:00
125Mark Stafforda3crg 19:32:30
126Adrian KarnSouthdown Velo 19:33:00
127Adrian TalleyPortsmouth North End CC 19:33:30
128Howard BayleyBlazing Saddles 19:34:00
129Lucy GaddStorey RacingW19:34:30
130Ileia SpyropoulouWill Houghton RTW19:35:00
131Joanne ClarkeVC VentaW19:35:30
132Caitlin PetersLiv AWOLW19:36:00
133Gemma Dobsona3crgW19:36:30
134Connie HayesLiv AWOLW19:37:00
135Jennifer GeorgeThe Independent Pedaler - NopinzW19:37:30
136Lilly ChantSouthampton University Road CC 19:38:00
137Stuart BettisHuntBikeWheels.Com 19:38:30
138Tomos ShawChichester City Riders 19:39:00
139George SloanVC De Londres 19:39:30
140Jamie ParkinsonGS Mossa 19:40:00
141Charlie HillNew Forest CC 19:40:30
142Nicholas BuckTeam Surrey Cycling 19:41:00
143Joe ParkerRC Ravenna 19:41:30
144Adam DartGS Mossa 19:42:00
145Benjamin MorrisonUniversity Of Portsmouth CC 19:42:30
146Sam ClarkTBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/B Trainsharp 19:43:00
147Dov TateABCpure 19:43:30
148Ian BrayAddiscombe CC 19:44:00
149Ben WilliamsGS Mossa 19:44:30
150Darren LyonsArmy Cycling 19:45:00
151Joshua LahiriPortsdown Hill CC 19:45:30
152Sam WadsleyPrimera-Teamjobs 19:46:00
153Tom FosterCharlotteville CC 19:46:30
154Kevin BakerVC St Raphael 19:47:00
155Thomas DaySEG Racing Academy 19:47:30
156Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CC 19:48:00