Home

2024 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
11 June 2024

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2024

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Veterans


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Howard Bayleya3crg10V345
2Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri Club5V234
3Malcolm CoxVC St Raphael8V228
4Larry WiltshireChichester City Riders5V175
5Andy Langdowna3crg3V150
6Graham HarmanSotonia CC4V148
7William SawyerVC St Raphael4V141
8Paul MartinNAUT Cycling3V128
9James SmeeChichester City Riders2V127
10Simon BerognaVC St Raphael5V124
11Stuart PeckhamVC St Raphael8V119
12Sarah Matthewsa3crg4WV118
13Paul JonesPortsmouth North End CC4V116
14Bryce DyerBournemouth Cycleworks2V112
15Adrian TalleyVC St Raphael4V111
16James AytonPortsmouth North End CC3V108
17Alexander FortuneArmy Cycling3V106
18Shaun SmartSouthdown Velo2V99
19Mike AndersonCC Moncontour3V97
20Mark Lisk3C Cycle Club2V94
21Rob Vesseya3crg3V92
22Matt Doea3crg3V90
23James HortonWessex RC3V78
23Tom ClementsPoole Whs2V78
25James RowatPoole Whs3V75
26Adam PuckettFareham Whs3V74
27Stuart ThompsonVC St Raphael8V70
28Mark KennerleyFareham Whs2V66
28Ruth Whiddetta3crg2WV66
30John HydeVC St Raphael4V60
31Mike NaullsVC Venta3V59
32Leighton JonesPetersfield Tri Club1V58
33Neil Mackleya3crg2V57
34Andy RivettVC St Raphael2V55
34Darren AndersonFareham Whs1V55
34Eamonn DeaneBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V55
37Steven PinkPoole Whs2V54
38Patrick MahonPoole Whs3V53
38Ben AnsellPoole Whs4V53
40Rowan HornerVC St Raphael2V52
40Ian GayChichester Tri Club1V52
42Matt BlythePoole Whs2V50
43Martin PiperNAUT Cycling1V49
44Bob RichardsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V48
45Sean WilliamsNAUT Cycling1V46
45Kym Harveya3crg2WV46
47Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo2WV45
48Neil LangleyHampshire RC1V44
48Martin BealeVC St Raphael4V44
50Nigel Greenfielda3crg2V43
51Graeme Stirzakera3crg1V42
51Marius KwintVC Venta1V42
53Mike CooperChichester Tri Club1V41
53Mike ReesZoom Tri Club1V41
55Alastair LuxfordWightlink / WightMountain RT1V40
56Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V37
56Mike Garnera3crg3V37
58Deborah Sheridana3crg2WV35
58Richard MilesInspire-Chichester2V35
60David PattenSouthdown Velo1V34
61Chris HughesVC Venta1V33
62Graeme Browning-MartinNew Forest CC1V32
63David RobbinsPetersfield Tri Club1V31
64Jerry Bromyarda3crg1V30
64Simon HallCrabwood CC3V30
64Julian LockwoodPrimera-Teamjobs1V30
67Ben SchoolingChichester City Riders1V29
67Nathan WillmingtonPoole Whs1V29
67Naomi ShinkinsBournemouth Jubilee Whs3WV29
67Robert KnightSouthdown Velo1V29
71Christopher RedmondPetersfield Tri Club3V28
71Terry BelbinPoole Whs4V28
71Lucy Mitchella3crg1WV28
71Kirsty McSeveneya3crg3WV28
75Robert WatsonHampshire RC1V27
76Oliver DrewPoole Whs1V25
77Derek DowdenHampshire RC2V24
77Barry HardsNew Forest CC1V24
79Iain BinsleyPoole Whs2V23
79Chris HillPoole Whs1V23
81Gordon ScottCC Weymouth2V22
82Les PickPoole Whs1V21
82Phillip ScrivenBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V21
84Michael BoardmanAndover Whs2V20
84Neil AdlemAndover Whs1V20
84Chris JonesPoole Whs2V20
87Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth1V19
87Rowena RogersPetersfield Tri Club2WV19
89Steve SkinnerSouthdown Velo2V18
89Rachel ClayGS Vecchi1WV18
89Les LiddiardGS Vecchi1V18
89Gary ChivertonBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V18
93Richard Bradley3C Cycle Club1V17
93Will GoddardSotonia CC1V17
93Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo3V17
96Christina Dovea3crg1WV16
96David KnightPortsmouth North End CC1V16
98Paul Mansella3crg2V15
99Graham WhiteFareham Whs2V14
99Neil HancockPetersfield Tri Club2V14
99Jeremy TuckerFareham Whs1V14
99Jonathan LeggSotonia CC1V14
99Michelle LindleyPoole Whs1WV14
99Mike Boycea3crg2V14
99Rachel WaiteAndover Whs4WV14
106David BewHampshire RC1V13
106Adrian WatkinsBournemouth Arrow CC2V13
108Ian HaydenBournemouth Arrow CC1V12
108Nigel HughesFareham Whs2V12
108Paul CarterPortsmouth Triathletes1V12
111Jason FrizzellPortsmouth Triathletes1V11
111Stuart FolleyChristchurch BC1V11
111Simon Craig-McFeelya3crg3V11
114Emma CaplanZoom Tri Club1WV10
114Helen MeighSotonia CC1WV10
116Keith JarrettGS Vecchi1V9
116Gareth RoseBournemouth Arrow CC1V9
118Steve WillcocksPortsmouth North End CC1V8
118Gary TuskinPoole Whs1V8
120Bill SimmonsChristchurch BC3V7
120Beverley HardsNew Forest CC1WV7
122Chris SummersSotonia CC3V5
122Martin Balk3C Cycle Club3V5
122Ian Sherin3C Cycle Club1V5
122Stephen SkinnerVC St Raphael1V5
126David SharpPortsmouth Triathletes1V4
126Phil HarveyPoole Whs2V4
126Ian BoshierNew Forest CC1V4
126Janine PattisonZoom Tri Club1WV4
126David BridleSouthdown Velo1V4
126Alan DaviesHampshire RC2V4
132Rebecca HughesPoole Whs1WV3
132Ciani FoulkesPetersfield Tri Club1WV3
132Rachael LamontPortsmouth North End CC2WV3
135Mary CorbettSotonia CC1WV2
135Oliver BerneyUtag RT1V2
135Norman HarveySotonia CC1V2
135Murray QuineySouthdown Velo1V2
135Nicola PlewesPetersfield Tri Club1WV2
140Martin Whittya3crg1V1
140Wout DavidseSotonia CC1V1

previous top next