Home

2022 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
22 April 2022

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2022

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Veterans


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Justin Webba3crg2V89
2Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri Club2V77
3Andy RivettVC St Raphael2V72
4Howard BayleyBlazing Saddles1V68
5Nigel PrattVC St Raphael2V60
6James Fawcetta3crg1V59
7Malcolm CoxVC St Raphael4V55
8Larry WiltshireChichester City Riders2V54
9Les LiddiardGS Vecchi4V53
10Neil Mackleya3crg1V52
11Kevin BakerVC St Raphael1V51
12Steven PinkPoole Whs2V48
13Graham HarmanSotonia CC2V42
14Simon BerognaVC St Raphael1V36
15Darren AndersonFareham Whs1V31
16Stuart PeckhamVC St Raphael4V30
16John HydeVC St Raphael2V30
18Bryce DyerBournemouth Cycleworks1V27
18Martin BealeVC St Raphael3V27
18Ian Sherin3C Cycle Club2V27
21Richard Bradley3C Cycle Club1V23
21David Shepherda3crg1V23
23Marianne HoltFareham Whs1WV22
24Paul Longmana3crg1V21
25Andrew Thomasa3crg1V19
25Kirsty McSeveneya3crg2WV19
27James Garnera3crg1V18
27Nathan WillmingtonCC Weymouth1V18
27Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC1V18
30Sarah Matthewsa3crg1WV17
30Paul JonesPrimera-Teamjobs1V17
30Giles HeamanCC Weymouth1V17
30Hamish Walkera3crg2V17
30Jonathan ChadwickNew Forest CC1V17
35David ButtCC Weymouth1V16
35Daniel MahonyVC Venta2V16
35Terry IckeVC St Raphael2V16
35Gary FerrettAtlas Clever RT1V16
39Nigel PowellVC St Raphael2V15
40Richard WyethTornado Road CC1V14
40Mike AndersonCC Moncontour2V14
40Barry HardsNew Forest CC1V14
43Lucy Mitchella3crg2WV13
43James SmeeChichester City Riders1V13
43Chris HillPoole Whs1V13
43Jason HarrisonSotonia CC1V13
47Virginia McGeea3crg2WV12
47Pete WilsonBournemouth Arrow CC2V12
47Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth1V12
50Emma CaplanBournemouth Jubilee Whs1WV11
50Matthew BaconRidgeway Riders1V11
52Craig WestonPoole Whs1V10
53David LesterCC Weymouth1V8
54Lindsay BealeCC Weymouth1WV7
54Mike NaullsVC Venta1V7
56Alan DoneyPortsmouth Triathletes1V6
56Robert YorkChristchurch BC1V6
56Rebecca PearceRidgeway Riders2WV6
56Beverley HardsNew Forest CC1WV6
56Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo1V6
61Andrew MacDonaldCC Weymouth1V5
61Stephen SkinnerVC St Raphael1V5
61Bill SimmonsChristchurch BC2V5
61Terry BelbinPoole Whs2V5
61Antonio MaschioSotonia CC1V5
66Toby ClayPetersfield Tri Club1V4
66Justin HancockBournemouth Arrow CC1V4
66Ken Raysona3crg1V4
66Oliver BerneyUtag RT1V4
70Dave EnglandCrabwood CC1V3
70Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CC1V3
70David RobbinsPetersfield Tri Club1V3
70Gordon ScottCC Weymouth1V3
70Mary CorbettSotonia CC1WV3
70Robert CorryFareham Whs1V3
76Rob HaycockBournemouth Arrow CC1V2
76Peter Phippsa3crg1V2
76Phil MorrisFareham Whs2V2
76Norman HarveySotonia CC1V2
76Mike Boycea3crg1V2
76Janine PattisonPoole Whs1WV2
82Stuart ThompsonVC St Raphael1V1
82Bob JolliffeNew Forest CC1V1
82Michelle LindleyCC Weymouth1WV1

previous top next