Home

2022 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
22 April 2022

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2022

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Top 100


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Matthew BuckleyVC St Raphael3 91
2Justin Webba3crg2V89
3Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri Club2V77
4Paul MorrisFareham Whs3 72
4Gabe DellarSouthampton University RCC1 72
4Andy RivettVC St Raphael2V72
7Howard BayleyBlazing Saddles1V68
8Ant GrittonSotonia CC1 66
9Nigel PrattVC St Raphael2V60
10James Fawcetta3crg1V59
11Malcolm CoxVC St Raphael4V55
12Larry WiltshireChichester City Riders2V54
13Les LiddiardGS Vecchi4V53
14Neil Mackleya3crg1V52
15Sam WadsleyPrimera-Teamjobs2 51
15Kevin BakerVC St Raphael1V51
17Terry WilsonChichester City Riders2 49
18Steven PinkPoole Whs2V48
19James HortonVC St Raphael2 45
20Alex CassarPetersfield Tri Club3 43
21Graham HarmanSotonia CC2V42
22Jordan GilesPrimera-Teamjobs3 37
23Simon BerognaVC St Raphael1V36
24Lilly ChantSouthampton University RCC2W34
25Jamie FranklinVC Venta2 31
25Joshua LahiriPortsdown Hill CC2 31
25Darren AndersonFareham Whs1V31
28Stuart PeckhamVC St Raphael4V30
28John HydeVC St Raphael2V30
30George SkinnerPrimera-Teamjobs1 29
31Emma O`TooleDHC (Dist Of Hamwic Cyclesport)3W28
32Ian Sherin3C Cycle Club2V27
32Bryce DyerBournemouth Cycleworks1V27
32Martin BealeVC St Raphael3V27
35Michael WykesBlazing Saddles1 26
36Rory PlewesPetersfield Tri Club2 25
37David Shepherda3crg1V23
37Richard Bradley3C Cycle Club1V23
39Marianne HoltFareham Whs1WV22
39Ryan WestonPoole Whs1 22
41Paul Longmana3crg1V21
41Jonathan CooperWessex RC1 21
43Mathew WhiteCC Weymouth1 19
43Kirsty McSeveneya3crg2WV19
43Andrew Thomasa3crg1V19
43Michael GodfreyBournemouth Jubilee Whs1 19
47Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC1V18
47Nathan WillmingtonCC Weymouth1V18
47James Garnera3crg1V18
50Hamish Walkera3crg2V17
50Giles HeamanCC Weymouth1V17
50Paul JonesPrimera-Teamjobs1V17
50Sarah Matthewsa3crg1WV17
50Jonathan ChadwickNew Forest CC1V17
55Gary FerrettAtlas Clever RT1V16
55Terry IckeVC St Raphael2V16
55David ButtCC Weymouth1V16
55Daniel MahonyVC Venta2V16
59Nigel PowellVC St Raphael2V15
60Richard WyethTornado Road CC1V14
60Barry HardsNew Forest CC1V14
60Mike AndersonCC Moncontour2V14
63Chris HillPoole Whs1V13
63James SmeeChichester City Riders1V13
63Jason HarrisonSotonia CC1V13
63Lucy Mitchella3crg2WV13
63Charlie LawsonCC Weymouth1 13
68Sien Van Der PlankNew Forest CC1W12
68Pete WilsonBournemouth Arrow CC2V12
68Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth1V12
68Virginia McGeea3crg2WV12
72Matthew BaconRidgeway Riders1V11
72Sam DorkingsSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1 11
72Emma CaplanBournemouth Jubilee Whs1WV11
72Toby ManningWessex RC1 11
76Josh O`BrienWessex RC1 10
76Craig WestonPoole Whs1V10
78David LesterCC Weymouth1V8
78Jack MartinVC Venta1 8
80Lindsay BealeCC Weymouth1WV7
80Mike NaullsVC Venta1V7
82David DohertyDHC (Dist Of Hamwic Cyclesport)1 6
82Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs1W6
82Beverley HardsNew Forest CC1WV6
82Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo1V6
82Alan DoneyPortsmouth Triathletes1V6
82Rebecca PearceRidgeway Riders2WV6
82Robert YorkChristchurch BC1V6
89Stephen SkinnerVC St Raphael1V5
89Bill SimmonsChristchurch BC2V5
89Terry BelbinPoole Whs2V5
89Antonio MaschioSotonia CC1V5
89Andrew MacDonaldCC Weymouth1V5
94Oliver BerneyUtag RT1V4
94Justin HancockBournemouth Arrow CC1V4
94Thomas DayElevate Home Solutions Soenens1 4
94Ken Raysona3crg1V4
94Toby ClayPetersfield Tri Club1V4
94Ed CoxSotonia CC1 4
100Mary CorbettSotonia CC1WV3
100Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CC1V3
100Robert CorryFareham Whs1V3
100Finlay TarlingFlanders Color Galloo Team1J3
100Dave EnglandCrabwood CC1V3
100David RobbinsPetersfield Tri Club1V3
100Gordon ScottCC Weymouth1V3

previous top next