Home
2022 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 28 December 2022
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2022 |
|
Best 10-mile Times Women 2022
The fastest 10 mile rides by members of South DC clubs on South DC courses. during 2022
Name | Club | Time | Course | Date |
Angela Carpenter | a3crg | 22:03 | P917 | 27 Jul |
Kirsty McSeveney | a3crg | 22:06 | P612/10 | 10 Jul |
Grace Reynolds | Southampton University RCC | 22:13 | P881/10 | 1 Oct |
Marianne Holt | Fareham Whs | 22:39 | P881/10 | 15 Apr |
Claire Emons | a3crg | 22:43 | P881/10 | 1 Oct |
Lilly Chant | Southampton University RCC | 22:45 | P311 | 15 Apr |
Sarah Matthews | a3crg | 23:04 | P881/10 | 15 Apr |
Rosie Simmons | Southampton University RCC | 23:07 | P881/10 | 1 Oct |
Lucy Mitchell | a3crg | 23:51 | P881/10 | 25 Jun |
Sue McFarlane | Army Cycling | 23:51 | P917 | 27 Jul |
Kate Stillwell | Petersfield Tri Club | 24:06 | P881/10 | 1 Oct |
Rebecca Pearce | Ridgeway Riders | 24:24 | P612/10 | 10 Jul |
Virginia McGee | a3crg | 24:32 | P881/10 | 15 Apr |
Emma O`Toole | DHC (Dist Of Hamwic Cyclesport) | 24:52 | P311 | 15 Apr |
Emma Caplan | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 25:03 | P311 | 15 Apr |
Kym Harvey | Fareham Whs | 25:07 | P917 | 2 Jul |
Caroline Nottage | Army Cycling | 25:28 | P917 | 10 Aug |
Grace Richardson | Portsmouth North End CC | 25:32 | P917 | 2 Jul |
Sien Van Der Plank | New Forest CC | 25:36 | P415 | 26 Jun |
Lucia Borradaile | CC Weymouth | 25:47 | P917 | 2 Jul |
Emily Warner | 3C Cycle Club | 25:52 | P881/10 | 1 Oct |
Louisa Cooper | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 26:13 | P415 | 26 Jun |
Christina Dove | a3crg | 26:18 | P917 | 10 Aug |
Jodie Riley | Portsmouth Triathletes | 26:39 | P917 | 10 Aug |
Lizzy Stocker | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 26:59 | P164 | 19 Jun |
Sian Hawkes | Portsmouth Triathletes | 27:13 | P917 | 27 Jul |
Eva Zsigoova | a3crg | 27:15 | P881/10 | 25 Jun |
Maria Núñez | Poole Whs | 27:22 | P415 | 26 Jun |
Michelle Walter | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 27:27 | P311 | 21 Aug |
Nicky O`Dea | Portsmouth Triathletes | 27:27 | P917 | 27 Jul |
Sarah Inwood | Poole Whs | 27:42 | P311 | 21 Aug |
Janine Pattison | Poole Whs | 27:52 | P415 | 26 Jun |
Helen Oldridge | Fareham Whs | 28:21 | P128/10 | 25 Sep |
Lindsay Beale | CC Weymouth | 28:39 | P451 | 17 Apr |
Natasha Cooper-Smith | Tornado Road CC | 28:47 | P311 | 15 Apr |
Beverley Hards | New Forest CC | 29:09 | P451 | 17 Apr |
Jo Lovell | Portsmouth North End CC | 29:31 | P917 | 10 Aug |
Fran Marshman | Portsmouth North End CC | 29:41 | P917 | 27 Jul |
Mary Corbett | Sotonia CC | 30:22 | P881/10 | 15 Apr |
Abigail Cole | Vectis Academy | 30:29 | P917 | 16 Jul |
Molly Slade | Southampton University RCC | 30:33 | P311 | 15 Apr |
Isla Hoult | VC Venta | 30:56 | P917 | 16 Jul |
Grace Bishop | Chichester Tri Club | 31:18 | P917 | 27 Jul |
Daisy Bew | Chichester Tri Club | 32:08 | P917 | 27 Jul |
Kirsty Cook | West Wight Whs | 32:17 | P917 | 27 Jul |
Rosie Wingate | Solent Pirates Youth CC | 33:16 | P917 | 16 Jul |
Dawn Cousins | Sotonia CC | 34:02 | P917 | 16 Jul |
Sharon Ardley | Sotonia CC | 34:02 | P164 | 19 Jun |
Cath Wallace | Crabwood CC | 34:08 | P917 | 2 Jul |
Rebecca Roberts | Sotonia CC | 35:46 | P164 | 19 Jun |
Jaya Martingale | Sotonia CC | 39:08 | P917 | 16 Jul |
Michelle Lindley | CC Weymouth | 44:21 | P451 | 17 Apr |
|