Home

2022 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
22 April 2022

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2022

 

Best 10-mile Times
Men 2022


previous next

The fastest 10 mile rides by members of South DC clubs on South DC courses.
during 2022

NameClubTimeCourseDate
Gabe DellarSouthampton University RCC19:20P881/1015 Apr
Justin Webba3crg19:21P881/1015 Apr
Howard BayleyBlazing Saddles19:31P881/1015 Apr
Ant GrittonSotonia CC19:39P881/1015 Apr
Matthew BuckleyVC St Raphael19:42P881/1015 Apr
Andy RivettVC St Raphael19:44P881/1015 Apr
Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri Club19:54P881/1015 Apr
James Fawcetta3crg19:57P881/1015 Apr
Neil Mackleya3crg20:12P881/1015 Apr
Kevin BakerVC St Raphael20:16P881/1015 Apr
Nigel PrattVC St Raphael20:34P881/1015 Apr
Paul MorrisFareham Whs20:35P881/1015 Apr
Jordan GilesPrimera-Teamjobs20:44P45117 Apr
George SkinnerPrimera-Teamjobs20:58P31115 Apr
Sam WadsleyPrimera-Teamjobs20:59P31115 Apr
Terry WilsonChichester City Riders21:07P881/1015 Apr
Simon BerognaVC St Raphael21:19P881/1015 Apr
Bryce DyerBournemouth Cycleworks21:28P31115 Apr
Steven PinkPoole Whs21:43P31115 Apr
Larry WiltshireChichester City Riders21:47P881/1015 Apr
Darren AndersonFareham Whs21:51P881/1015 Apr
James HortonVC St Raphael22:07P31115 Apr
Graham HarmanSotonia CC22:08P881/1015 Apr
Jamie FranklinVC Venta22:22P31115 Apr
Joshua LahiriPortsdown Hill CC22:27P881/1015 Apr
Richard Bradley3C Cycle Club22:28P881/1015 Apr
Jonathan CooperWessex RC22:29P45117 Apr
Ryan WestonPoole Whs22:48P31115 Apr
Alex CassarPetersfield Tri Club22:56P881/1015 Apr
Hamish Walkera3crg22:56P881/1015 Apr
Mathew WhiteCC Weymouth22:57P45117 Apr
Gary FerrettAtlas Clever RT23:09P881/1015 Apr
Paul Longmana3crg23:15P31115 Apr
Rory PlewesPetersfield Tri Club23:37P881/1015 Apr
Malcolm CoxVC St Raphael23:38P31115 Apr
Nathan WillmingtonCC Weymouth23:39P45117 Apr
John HydeVC St Raphael23:43P31115 Apr
Giles HeamanCC Weymouth23:58P45117 Apr
David ButtCC Weymouth24:05P45117 Apr
Michael GodfreyBournemouth Jubilee Whs24:05P31115 Apr
Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC24:15P31115 Apr
Jonathan ChadwickNew Forest CC24:17P31115 Apr
Les LiddiardGS Vecchi24:18P31115 Apr
Stuart PeckhamVC St Raphael24:18P31115 Apr
Barry HardsNew Forest CC24:20P45117 Apr
Charlie LawsonCC Weymouth24:21P45117 Apr
Martin BealeVC St Raphael24:27P31115 Apr
Richard WyethTornado Road CC24:55P31115 Apr
Chris HillPoole Whs24:58P31115 Apr
Ian Sherin3C Cycle Club24:58P31115 Apr
David DohertyDHC (Dist Of Hamwic Cyclesport)25:01P31115 Apr
Robert CorryFareham Whs25:02P881/1015 Apr
Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth25:06P45117 Apr
Matthew BaconRidgeway Riders25:11P45117 Apr
Peter Phippsa3crg25:28P881/1015 Apr
Craig WestonPoole Whs25:38P31115 Apr
Pete WilsonBournemouth Arrow CC25:43P31115 Apr
Jack MartinVC Venta26:00P31115 Apr
Terry IckeVC St Raphael26:14P31115 Apr
Alan DoneyPortsmouth Triathletes26:17P881/1015 Apr
Oliver BerneyUtag RT26:36P31115 Apr
Justin HancockBournemouth Arrow CC26:56P31115 Apr
David LesterCC Weymouth27:50P45117 Apr
Gordon ScottCC Weymouth28:02P31115 Apr
Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CC28:18P31115 Apr
Andrew MacDonaldCC Weymouth29:22P45117 Apr
Terry BelbinPoole Whs29:28P45117 Apr
Ken Raysona3crg29:53P881/1015 Apr
Dave EnglandCrabwood CC29:55P45117 Apr
Bob JolliffeNew Forest CC30:07P31115 Apr
Norman HarveySotonia CC31:19P881/1015 Apr
Phil MorrisFareham Whs35:45P881/1015 Apr
Chris JonesCC Weymouth36:26P45117 Apr

previous top next