Home

2022 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
22 April 2022

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2022

 

a3crg 10
P881/10 - 15 April 2022


previous next
PosNameClubCatTime
1Paul BurtonPaceline RTV18:50
2Ben WilliamsGS Mossa 19:00
3Liam MaybankTwickenham CCV19:13
4Simon McNamaraHuntBikeWheels.comV19:19
5Gabe DellarSouthampton University RCCE19:20
6Justin Webba3crgV19:21
7Nik AllenTeam TMCV19:28
7Joshua ClarkRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 19:28
9Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV19:31
10Stuart HouriganVeloRefined Rule 5V19:37
11Ant GrittonSotonia CC 19:39
12Matthew BuckleyVC St Raphael 19:42
13Stuart BettisHuntBikeWheels.com 19:44
13Andy RivettVC St RaphaelV19:44
15Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri ClubV19:54
15Nick Dwyerdrag2zeroV19:54
17Brett Davisdrag2zeroV19:55
18Colin McDermottFestival RCV19:57
18James Fawcetta3crgV19:57
20Lee WilliamsNorth Hampshire RC 19:59
21Keith LeaPaceline RTV20:01
22Chris CarrollVC Godalming & Haslemere 20:04
23Adrian FordTeam Bottrill 20:07
24Matthew WoodsEastbourne Rovers CCV20:11
25Neil Mackleya3crgV20:12
26Kevin BakerVC St RaphaelV20:16
27Mark BashfordEast Grinstead CC 20:19
28Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:22
29Aaron BorrillFarnborough & Camberley CC 20:25
30Matt HillVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:31
31Nigel PrattVC St RaphaelV20:34
32Paul MorrisFareham Whs 20:35
33Sam Fuller7 Oaks Tri Club 20:37
34Keir O`DonnellVTTA (Surrey & Sussex)V20:41
35Jennifer GeorgeThe Independent Pedaler - NopinzW20:46
36Steven CottingtonBath CCV21:01
37Richard LlewellynImperial RTV21:04
38Martin O`SullivanTeddington & Turing VeloV21:06
39Terry WilsonChichester City Riders 21:07
40Tony ChapmanFrome & Dist WhsV21:14
41Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV21:19
42Isaac GriffithsEpsom CC 21:23
43Adam PagePaceline RTV21:25
44Peter Main34 Nomads CCV21:42
45Larry WiltshireChichester City RidersV21:47
46Darren AndersonFareham WhsV21:51
47Gareth WilliamsAbergavenny RC 21:59
47Lisa Davisdrag2zeroWV21:59
49Christian GeldardNorth Hampshire RCV22:06
50Graham HarmanSotonia CCV22:08
51Karl ChandlerVC Godalming & HaslemereV22:19
52Duncan FullerLewes Wanderers CCV22:20
53Joshua LahiriPortsdown Hill CC 22:27
54Richard Bradley3C Cycle ClubV22:28
55Marianne HoltFareham WhsWV22:39
56Peter CreaseRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 22:41
57Rick HughesWorthing Excelsior CCV22:53
58Alex CassarPetersfield Tri Club 22:56
59Mark WrightVC Godalming & HaslemereV22:57
60Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV23:04
61Gary FerrettAtlas Clever RTV23:09
62Bethany SpencerKettering CCWE23:24
63Kirsty McSeveneya3crgWV23:25
64Rory PlewesPetersfield Tri ClubE23:37
65Matthew ButlerCharlotteville CC 23:38
66Craig BowieVC Godalming & HaslemereV23:58
67Lucy Mitchella3crgWV24:08
68Ali WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereWV24:19
69Virginia McGeea3crgWV24:32
70Vernon SchutteFarnborough & Camberley CCV26:00
71Alan DoneyPortsmouth TriathletesV26:17
72Emma DoddsEpsom CCW28:35
73Ken Raysona3crgV29:53
74Mary CorbettSotonia CCWV30:22
75Norman HarveySotonia CCV31:19
76Alastair LuxfordFull Gas RTV33:30

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgJustin Webb
James Fawcett
Neil Mackley
0:59:30

No Time or expired LTS

PosNameClubCatTime
1Sam GreenwoodNorwood Paragon CC 22:42
2Hamish Walkera3crgV22:56
3Stewart HarrisonKings Lynn CCV24:30
4Stuart CodlingFarnham RCV24:50
5Robert CorryFareham WhsV25:02
6Peter Phippsa3crgV25:28
7Phil MorrisFareham WhsV35:45
previous top next