Pos | Name | Club | Cat | Time |
1 | Christopher Fennell | The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz | | 21:34 |
2 | Tom Ward | AeroLab Ward WheelZ | | 22:26 |
3 | Ollie Hucks | Nopinz Motip RT | | 22:34 |
4 | Rupert Graham | Spirit Tifosi RT | | 22:37 |
5 | James Jenkins | Richardsons-Trek RT | | 22:39 |
6 | Oliver Robinson | Thanet RC | E | 22:40 |
7 | Matthew Smith | drag2zero | V | 22:43 |
8 | Nicholas Trbovic | Cheshire Maverick CC | | 22:45 |
9 | Jordan Giles | Southampton University RCC | E | 22:49 |
10 | Travis Bramley | Nopinz Motip RT | E | 22:54 |
11 | Alex Pritchard | AeroLab Ward WheelZ | | 22:56 |
12 | Oscar Hutchings | Team Tor 2000 | | 23:08 |
13 | Colin Ward | Essex Roads CC | V | 23:09 |
14 | Nicholas Fennell | Thanet RC | | 23:10 |
15 | George Wise | The Ark Cycles | | 23:13 |
16 | Jon Woolrich | VS Jersey | V | 23:20 |
17 | George Skinner | Primera-Teamjobs | | 23:23 |
18 | Sam Wadsley | Primera-Teamjobs | | 23:24 |
19 | Will Bjergfelt | AeroCoach | | 23:25 |
20 | Ben Williams | GS Mossa | | 23:26 |
21 | Richard Pywell | Team Bottrill | | 23:27 |
22 | Andy Langdown | Atlas Clever RT | V | 23:30 |
22 | Matthew Smith | Team TMC | | 23:30 |
24 | Richard Brook | PDQ Cycle Coaching | V | 23:32 |
24 | Tristan Galloway | Will Houghton RT | E | 23:32 |
26 | Josh Copley | TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp | E | 23:36 |
27 | Robert West | AeroCoach | V | 23:37 |
28 | Simon Norman | Bedfordshire Road RT | V | 23:43 |
29 | Jamieson Blain | Bikestrong-KTM | E | 23:45 |
30 | Edward Calow | RAF CA | | 23:46 |
30 | Ronnie Stone | Regents Park Rouleurs | V | 23:46 |
32 | Justin Webb | a3crg | V | 23:49 |
32 | Julian MacBride | Team Kirkley Cycles | | 23:49 |
34 | Tom Scorer | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 23:51 |
35 | Joshua Clark | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | | 23:53 |
36 | Robert Willcocks | RAF CA | V | 23:56 |
37 | Piotr Zulawski | Didcot Phoenix CC | | 23:57 |
38 | Samuel Thienel | Shaftesbury CC | | 24:03 |
38 | James Pittard | Didcot Phoenix CC | E | 24:03 |
40 | Matt Boulton | Swindon Whs | | 24:05 |
41 | James Fawcett | a3crg | V | 24:09 |
42 | Ross Chaplin | Onyx RT | | 24:13 |
43 | Callum Dunford | JAM Cycling RT | | 24:21 |
43 | Brendan Reese | Army Cycling | V | 24:21 |
45 | Gavin MacDougall | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 24:22 |
46 | Lee Williams | North Hampshire RC | | 24:27 |
47 | Dean Callister | Nova Raiders CC | | 24:33 |
48 | Colin McDermott | Festival RC | V | 24:35 |
48 | Neil Mackley | a3crg | V | 24:35 |
50 | Tony Chapman | Frome & Dist Whs | V | 24:36 |
51 | Lee Kennedy | Army Cycling | | 24:37 |
52 | Richard Smith | Army Cycling | | 24:40 |
52 | Sam Thompson | Podium Addict | | 24:40 |
52 | Luke Walton | North Hampshire RC | | 24:40 |
55 | Simon Bowler | AS Test Team | V | 24:41 |
56 | Aaron Borrill | GS Mossa | | 24:52 |
57 | Jon Hughes | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 24:54 |
57 | Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | V | 24:54 |
59 | Tom Biggs | Cheltenham & County CC | | 24:55 |
59 | Gregory Woodford | Reading CC | V | 24:55 |
61 | Jordan Black | Loose Cannon's Conditioning | | 25:04 |
62 | Iain Evans | Army Cycling | | 25:05 |
62 | B Disley | AeroCoach | | 25:05 |
64 | Harry Loader | Mid Devon CC | | 25:07 |
64 | Lee Watson | Army Cycling | | 25:07 |
66 | Antony Brown | George Fox Cycling Solutions | V | 25:11 |
67 | Matt Hill | VC Godalming & Haslemere | V | 25:13 |
67 | Kevin Baker | VC St Raphael | V | 25:13 |
69 | Julian Lockwood | Primera-Teamjobs | V | 25:21 |
70 | Nick Wilson | Rye & Dist Whs | V | 25:22 |
71 | Jason Streather | PDQ Cycle Coaching | V | 25:23 |
72 | Lloyd Dobson | Army Cycling | | 25:26 |
73 | Martin Jones | Colour Tech RT | V | 25:28 |
74 | Wayne Osmond | Rogue Racing | V | 25:29 |
75 | Alexander Luisi | Bath CC | | 25:34 |
76 | Steven Cottington | Bath CC | V | 25:37 |
77 | Simon Bull | Banbury Star CC | V | 25:43 |
77 | Niel Dunnage | PDQ Cycle Coaching | V | 25:43 |
79 | Simon Barbour | AS Test Team | | 25:45 |
80 | Tom Houghton | Team TMC | V | 25:46 |
81 | Mark Hill | VeloRefined Rule 5 | V | 25:57 |
81 | Kevin Plummer | Team TMC | V | 25:57 |
83 | Dominic Brooks | Farnham RC | V | 25:59 |
84 | William Sawyer | Andover Whs | V | 26:00 |
85 | Lee Heron | Banbury Star CC | V | 26:03 |
86 | Nathan Willmington | CC Weymouth | V | 26:07 |
86 | Nick Howick | Shaftesbury CC | | 26:07 |
88 | Joel Ackers | Loughborough Students CC | E | 26:09 |
89 | Simon Dighton | Beacon Roads CC | V | 26:12 |
90 | Christopher Davis | Giant CC Halo Films | V | 26:13 |
91 | Simon Church | Trainsharp | V | 26:14 |
92 | Chris Ford | High Wycombe CC | V | 26:15 |
93 | Matt Norris | Banbury Star CC | V | 26:20 |
94 | Ian Swinscoe | RAF CA | V | 26:28 |
95 | Neil Towns | VC Venta | V | 26:32 |
96 | Graham Harman | Sotonia CC | V | 26:36 |
97 | Matthew Wright | Oakley Pedalers | | 26:37 |
98 | Jason Davies | RAF CA | V | 26:39 |
99 | Jake Prior | VC St Raphael | V | 26:44 |
100 | Jymmy Trevor | Jem Hadar Racing | V | 26:46 |
101 | Roger Sheridan | North Devon Whs | V | 26:47 |
102 | Sidney Wilson | Derby Mercury RC | | 26:48 |
103 | Gary Grayland | CC Bexley | V | 26:53 |
104 | Simon Inman | OVB | V | 26:55 |
105 | Thomas Fraser | Royal Navy & Royal Marine CA | V | 27:05 |
106 | David Butt | CC Weymouth | V | 27:07 |
107 | Daniel Reidenbach | Ratae RC | V | 27:12 |
108 | Kevin Garland | PDQ Cycle Coaching | V | 27:16 |
109 | Timothy Boyling | Virtual CC | V | 27:21 |
110 | Justin Dance | 1st Chard Whs | V | 27:22 |
111 | Patrick Ellerbeck | St Neots CC | V | 27:23 |
112 | Barry Hards | New Forest CC | V | 27:24 |
113 | Edd Charlton-Weedy | Army Cycling | | 27:33 |
114 | Stuart Quick | Banbury Star CC | V | 27:37 |
115 | Stuart Martingale | Sotonia CC | V | 27:43 |
115 | Sherif Attia | Southampton University RCC | | 27:43 |
117 | Richard Bradley | 3C Cycle Club | V | 27:47 |
118 | Colin Brumble | CC Weymouth | V | 27:52 |
119 | Josh Lovell | Banbury Star CC | | 28:02 |
120 | Mike Anderson | CC Moncontour | V | 28:05 |
121 | Gavin Draper | North Hampshire RC | V | 28:12 |
122 | Mark Boyles | Banbury Star CC | V | 28:14 |
123 | Loz Staples | Velo-One CT | V | 28:16 |
124 | Ian Sherin | 3C Cycle Club | V | 28:21 |
125 | Edward Collins | Mendip CC | V | 28:24 |
126 | Hedley Rhodes | North Hampshire RC | V | 28:43 |
127 | Craig Gardner | Newbury Velo | | 29:05 |
128 | Terry Icke | VC St Raphael | V | 29:11 |
129 | Robert Barrett | FloatAero RT | V | 29:13 |
130 | Robert Gilmour | Hounslow & Dist Whs | V | 29:14 |
131 | Alex Cassar | Petersfield Tri Club | | 29:30 |
132 | Tom Cox | Saint Piran | V | 29:32 |
133 | Gary Chiverton | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 29:40 |
134 | Wei Yau | Newbury RC | V | 29:52 |
135 | Sam Riley | Portsmouth Triathletes | | 29:55 |
136 | Kenneth Hardcastle | Hart Evolution RT | V | 30:03 |
137 | James Mowle | Salisbury Road & Mountain CC | V | 30:04 |
138 | Chris Simpson | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | V | 30:09 |
139 | Mike Boyce | a3crg | V | 30:26 |
140 | Stephen Anderson | High Wycombe CC | V | 30:27 |
141 | Doug McGuire | Socks4Watts RT | | 30:28 |
142 | Cliff Voller | Newbury RC | V | 30:31 |
143 | Alan Allcock | Didcot Phoenix CC | V | 30:33 |
144 | Stephen Clark | PDQ Cycle Coaching | V | 31:17 |
145 | Simon Craig-McFeely | a3crg | V | 31:47 |
146 | Adrian Watkins | Tornado Road CC | V | 31:54 |
147 | Ric Ellis | North Hampshire RC | | 32:23 |
148 | David Toms | Antelope RT | V | 32:34 |
149 | Roger Barnes | Dursley RC | V | 33:58 |
150 | John Froud | Festival RC | V | 34:06 |
151 | Jamie Moore | North Hampshire RC | V | 34:19 |
152 | Kevin Fiander | Monmouth Tri Club | V | 34:34 |
153 | Allan Janes | Bristol South CC | V | 34:52 |
154 | John Murphy | Gloucester City CC | V | 35:17 |
155 | Felix Barrow | Para-T | | 36:24 |
156 | Ben Gilpin | Nova Raiders CC | | 36:43 |
157 | Graeme Church | Team Milton Keynes | | 36:54 |
158 | David Barry | sportfagley | V | 37:44 |
159 | Ken Rayson | a3crg | V | 38:23 |