Home

2021 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
18 October 2021

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2021

 

National Championship 10
P454/10 - 11 September 2021


previous next

Juniors

PosNameClubCatTime
1Jamie WhitcherBournemouth CycleworksJ21:14
2Mattie DoddTeam Backstedt Bike PerformanceJ21:50
3Hamish ForsythtrainSharp Development TeamJ22:09
4Cormac NisbetHigh Wycombe CCJ22:17
5Jeremy MacLeanSolihull CCJ22:25
6Harry IvestrainSharp Development TeamJ22:26
7Lucas JowettTeam BottrillJ22:27
8Alfie SalmonLee Valley Youth CCJ22:46
9Daniel GoodwintrainSharp Development TeamJ23:02
10Lance ChildsTrainsharpJ23:13
11Ollie BoarerFlanders Color Galloo TeamJuv23:29
12Max BrownThanet RCJ24:28
13Luke MarshallTeam Milton KeynesJ24:39
14Rhys EdwardsEdinburgh RCJuv24:47
15Timothy LaneJRC Shutt Ridley RTJ24:52
16Harry WeedonTeam Milton KeynesJ24:58
17Emil HowellMatlock CCJuv25:19
18Amber Junker-BrameldVC de LondresWJ26:13
19Ethan BlanchardPoole WhsJuv28:20
20Thomas HeightonFerryhill WhsJ28:32
21Sophie HeightonFerryhill WhsWJuv29:14
22Maia HowellMatlock CCWJuv29:43
23Abbey ThompsonStonham Barns Park SYRTWJuv29:49

FASTEST TEAM
trainSharp Development TeamHamish Forsyth
Harry Ives
Daniel Goodwin
1:07:37

Women

PosNameClubCatTime
1Hayley SimmondsCAMS RacingW22:35
2Joanna PattersonThe Independent Pedaler - NopinzW23:15
3Alex ClayThe Independent Pedaler - NopinzW23:34
4Anna MorrisAeroLab Ward WheelZW23:40
5Victoria SmithAeroCoachW23:43
6Alice Lethbridgedrag2zeroW23:54
7Jennifer GeorgeThe Independent Pedaler - NopinzW23:59
8Monica GreenwoodMacclesfield WhsW24:01
9Anneleen BosmaBianchi DamaW24:05
10Faye FaberCycleCoach.ComW24:12
11Lucy GaddStorey RacingWE24:20
12Jessica Rhodes-JonesAeroCoachW24:23
13Miriam JessettTeam Kirkley CyclesWE24:43
14Anastasia BowlerAS Test TeamW24:44
15Lydia WattsLiv AWOLWE25:43
16Ann WarrenOxonian CCWV26:02
17Ileia SpyropoulouWill Houghton RTWE26:04
18Elspeth GraceCambridge University CCWE26:10
19Elizabeth WilliamsStroud Valley VelosWV26:45
19Laura PittardBrother UK - Team OnFormW26:45
21Georgie LittleHuntBikeWheels.comW27:00
22Kirsty McSeveneya3crgWV27:07
23Lucy Mitchella3crgWV27:12
24Rebecca CornwellTaw VeloW27:24
25Charlotte MarshallRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAW27:36
26Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV27:39
27Gemma WilksSotonia CCW27:40
28Teresa RobbinsReading CCWV28:00
29Lizzy StockerBournemouth Jubilee WhsW28:29
30Deborah SheridanWarwickshire RCWV29:26
31Rebecca PearceRidgeway RidersWV30:19
32Rachel HackmanRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAWV30:20
33Laura OwlerBeeston CCW31:31

FASTEST TEAM
The Independent Pedaler - NopinzJoanna Patterson
Alex Clay
Jennifer George
1:10:48
previous top next