Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
31 October 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Women


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Kirsty McSeveneya3crg30W550
2Angela Carpentera3crg17WV447
3Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo17WV278
4Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs16W230
5Sarah Matthewsa3crg11WV177
6Lucy Mitchella3crg15WV173
7Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC20WV134
8Freya RichardsonHargroves Montezuma`s RT11WJ133
9Louise DutchPoole Whs5WV83
10Isabel SharpEstrella Bikes2WJ61
11Lizzy StockerIRIS RT7W58
11Eva Nyirendaa3crg9W58
13Holly RamseyPoole Whs4WJ53
14Christina MurrayArmy Cycling2WV52
15Courtney EdmondsBike Jockey CC4W50
16Kimberley AshtonCaesarean CC (Jersey)1W42
16Katrina RyeArmy Cycling1W42
18Rachel ClayGS Vecchi2WV35
19Anne LohTeamSpy3WV33
19Kym HarveyFatcreations3WV33
21Lauren BishopPoole Whs3W32
21Sarah NeedleDavid Lloyd2W32
23Rachael LamontHampshire RC7WV31
24Sarah BascombePoole Whs6W30
25Simone Mitchella3crg1W29
25Mary CorbettSotonia CC7W29
27Gemma WilksSotonia CC1W28
28Sien Van Der PlankUniversity of Southampton RC4W27
28Emma NeedhamPoole Whs3W27
30Carly IbbitsonFareham Whs2W26
31Ashia FenwickVC Venta1W25
31Harper TownsVC Venta1WJ25
33Samantha NewboroughDavid Lloyd1WV24
34Virginia McGeea3crg3WV23
35Naomi ShinkinsBournemouth Cycleworks3W22
36Anja HeijnenBournemouth Jubilee Whs2WV21
37Angela BurnikellSotonia CC1WV19
37Deanna FerrettHampshire RC12WV19
39Debbie HallettBournemouth Arrow CC3WV18
39Katie-Anne CaltonSolent Pirates Youth CC1WJ18
39Hollie DowlingWight Cycle Hire RT2W18
42Helen LaffordCrabwood CC1WV16
42Chrissie SlotIRIS RT1W16
42Madeline CooperJAM CRT1WJ16
45Rosey MushensVC St Raphael2WV14
46Sonia LaurieNew Forest CC2WV13
47Sophie StaffWest Wight Whs2W12
47Sophie NolanWight Cycle Hire RT3WJ12
47Julia Baker-BeallSotonia CC1WV12
50Amy Pretoriusa3crg5W11
50Jackie CourtneyPoole Whs1WV11
52Maria HughesFareham Whs1WV10
52Claire ForbesAndover Whs2W10
52Gail BrownPoole Whs1W10
52Jan FletcherWight Tri1WV10
56Fiona Scottera3crg2WV9
56Maria NezPoole Whs2WV9
56Alison FordGS Vecchi2WV9
59Ellie RendellPoole Whs1W8
59Sarah Hunter-JohnstonArmy Cycling1W8
61Lili McLeanAndover Whs2W7
61Melissa CooperJAM CRT1WJ7
61Stephanie LewarsPoole Whs1WV7
64Ileia SpyropoulouNew Forest CC1W6
64Catherine PascoeNew Forest CC3WV6
64Sue McFarlaneArmy Cycling1W6
67Lucy PhillipsChapel Tri Junior Tri Club1WJ5
67Penny AtkinPurbeck Peloton1WV5
67Elizabeth DunlopWight Tri1WV5
67Ali FordGS Vecchi1WV5
71Jenny AstallSouthampton Tri Club1WV4
71Rebecca StubbsSotonia CC1W4
71Skye MartingaleSotonia CC1WJ4
74Angela TapsterWight Tri1WV3
74Charlotte KellyPoole Whs1WJ3
74Bridget CollobyAndover Whs1WV3
74Suzanne GrayPortsmouth Triathletes1WV3
78Catherine WooldridgeSotonia CC1W2
78Liz StewardPortsmouth Triathletes1W2
78Suzy WatkinsPoole Whs1W2
81Michelle KnightPurbeck Peloton1WV1
81Alison MilmerPurbeck Peloton1W1

previous top next