Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
20 May 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Veterans


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Neil Mackleya3crg8V397
2Simon BerognaVC St Raphael11V388
3Richard PorterCC Weymouth8V252
4Julian LockwoodPrimera-Teamjobs6V244
5Nick TarmeyVC Venta8V231
6Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CC9V222
7Richard WyethTornado Road CC9V215
8Martin BealeVC St Raphael12V211
9James Fawcetta3crg4V208
10Jerry Bromyarda3crg9V194
11Ian PattersonUtag RT3V183
12Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CC5V163
12Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee Whs6V163
12Stephen SkinnerVC St Raphael10V163
15Graham HarmanSotonia CC4V155
16Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V154
17Angela Carpentera3crg5WV152
18Howard BayleyBlazing Saddles2V151
19Perry LeeSouthdown Velo5V150
20Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CC5V147
21Andy LangdownBlazing Saddles2V143
22Drew Hosiea3crg6V142
23Evan Jardine-SkinnerSotonia CC2V134
24Nigel PrattAndover Whs2V130
25James Garnera3crg3V129
26Brendan ReeseArmy Cycling3V125
27Shaun SmartSouthdown Velo4V123
28Julian MiddlewickHampshire RC2V119
29Billy Holmana3crg4V117
30Stuart ThompsonVC St Raphael8V110
31Lucy Mitchella3crg7WV102
32Mike Garnera3crg7V98
32Chris BirchHoops Velo2V98
34Simon WestAndover Whs4V92
35Rich HuntArmy Cycling2V91
36Alex RiceSouthdown Velo3V86
37Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo4WV85
38Craig WestonPoole Whs2V84
38Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs5WV84
40David Shepherda3crg3V83
41Pete WilsonBournemouth Arrow CC5V82
41Aran StantonVC St Raphael3V82
41Ian TurnerTornado Road CC5V82
44Darryl RiceRC Ravenna2V81
45Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V80
45Terry IckeCC Weymouth5V80
47Robert CranstoneGS Vecchi2V78
48Gary FerrettHampshire RC2V76
49John ChapmanCC Weymouth4V71
50Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC10WV69
51John DowdingSalisbury Tri Club2V68
52Steven PinkPoole Whs1V67
52Darren OrchardMud Sweat & Gears CC3V67
54Ben HoustonJAM CRT1V66
55Mike NoadBayside Tri Club3V65
56Phillip ColeBournemouth Cycleworks2V64
57Peter HattVC St Raphael1V63
58Adrian TalleyPortsmouth North End CC1V61
58Nick BarksPoole Whs1V61
60David WellsPetersfield Tri Club2V59
61Andy RivettVC St Raphael3V58
62James GarrettCaesarean CC (Jersey)1V57
63Jason GaultPrimera-Teamjobs1V56
64Nigel SignFareham Whs2V54
65Paul Longmana3crg2V53
65Mike WilliamsPoole Whs1V53
67Michael StevensFareham Whs2V52
67Robert Pretoriusa3crg5V52
67Gary ChivertonBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V52
67Jason FrizzellPortsmouth Triathletes1V52
67Christina MurrayArmy Cycling2WV52
72William GraingerAndover Whs3V51
73Nick FrewinBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V50
73Mike AndersonCC Moncontourais6V50
75Jeremy RedfordArmy Cycling1V48
75Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CC3V48
75Phillip ScrivenBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V48
75David WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CC2V48
75David ButtCC Weymouth2V48
80Patrick Brennana3crg5V47
81Dave DaltonFareham Whs2V46
82Richard SmithArmy Cycling3V45
82Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CC8V45
84Ian HaydenTornado Road CC7V44
84Neil LangleyHampshire RC1V44
84Neil AdlemAndover Whs2V44
87Den Tappinga3crg2V43
87Tony GreenNew Forest CC1V43
87Rick EvansRC Ravenna1V43
90Derek DowdenHampshire RC2V42
90Mark HardwickeBournemouth Arrow CC3V42
90Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CC1V42
90Jonathan RobinsonArmy Cycling1V42
94Sarah Matthewsa3crg3WV41
95Anthony Tugwella3crg2V39
96Andy SmithVC St Raphael1V38
96Mike Boycea3crg4V38
96Brook ElgieSotonia CC1V38
99Charlie Mitchella3crg2V37
99Paul SandersAndover Whs1V37
99Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo2V37
102Ian DiaperBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V35
103Robert CharlesBlazing Saddles1V34
103Gareth SmithSouthdown Velo1V34
103James DickTri Team Wessex1V34
106Pete HarrisAndover Whs2V33
107Mark HillFareham Whs2V32
107Keith LoudonPortsmouth Triathletes1V32
107Chris SimpsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V32
110Colin DixonPortsdown Hill CC1V31
111Andrew CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V30
111Gary RobertsPortsmouth Triathletes2V30
111Louise DutchPoole Whs2WV30
114Cliff RoweBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V29
114Tony HamiltonSalisbury Road & Mountain CC2V29
114Jonathan LaceySouthdown Velo3V29
114Clint OliverWightlink / WightMountain RT1V29
118Mike NaullsVC Venta2V28
119Martin AndrewsVC Venta1V27
120Richard Nealea3crg1V26
120Stuart MartingaleSotonia CC2V26
120Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC1V26
120Nick AdnittAndover Whs1V26
124James AytonPortsmouth North End CC1V25
124Paul JonesPrimera-Teamjobs1V25
126Simon HallCrabwood CC1V24
127Peter KnipeFareham Whs3V23
127Jon DudleySotonia CC1V23
127John MottersheadPortsmouth North End CC1V23
130Martin ReederBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V22
130Pete CarterPoole Whs1V22
130Brian CoupeCrabwood CC1V22
130John TunneyCrabwood CC1V22
130Dan MurphyCC Weymouth1V22
135Will MatthewsAndover Whs1V21
136Mary CorbettSotonia CC2WV20
136Michael BradbanSotonia CC1V20
136Gary TrudgettPoole Whs1V20
136Trevor WestAndover Whs1V20
136Paul FoxArmy Cycling1V20
136Simon MeadwellBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V20
142Ian Sherin3C Cyclexperience1V19
142Gary RichardsonAndover Whs1V19
142Mark CapocciPortsmouth North End CC1V19
145Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth1V18
146Stuart GraceGA Cycles1V17
146Guy Chappellea3crg5V17
146Chris McGuireHampshire RC1V17
146Matt LaishleyPoole Whs1V17
146Darryl Barra3crg1V17
151Steve LongmanAndover Whs1V16
151Helen LaffordCrabwood CC1WV16
151Pat LaffordCrabwood CC1V16
154Bob JolliffeNew Forest CC3V15
154Lyndon ThompsonColten Care1V15
154Rachael LamontHampshire RC2WV15
154Richard Bradley3C Cyclexperience1V15
158Jamie SusansAndover Whs1V14
158Nigel PowellVC St Raphael1V14
158Norman HarveySotonia CC2V14
158John RadfordSotonia CC1V14
158Nick WisbySotonia CC1V14
163Peter Walkera3crg1V12
163Julia Baker-BeallSotonia CC1WV12
163Keith WebbSouthdown Velo2V12
163Alan DoneyPortsmouth Triathletes2V12
167Chris SummersSotonia CC3V11
167Paul FureyPoole Whs1V11
169Bill SimmonsChristchurch BC4V10
169Paul BeckHampshire RC1V10
169Jonathan LeggSotonia CC1V10
169Nigel HughesFareham Whs1V10
169Rob JonesZoom Tri Club1V10
169Adrian ScanlanFareham Whs1V10
169John SmartAndover Whs1V10
169Kevin RimingtonZone6 Concept1V10
169Maria HughesFareham Whs1WV10
178Kym HarveyFareham Whs1WV9
178Mark ValentinePoole Whs1V9
178Terry BelbinPoole Whs3V9
178Neil DybleBournemouth Arrow CC1V9
182Nicolas IrelandCC Weymouth1V8
182Debbie HallettBournemouth Arrow CC1WV8
182Ken Raysona3crg5V8
185Robert OliverFareham Whs2V7
185Simon Craig-McFeelya3crg2V7
185Alan YatesPoole Whs1V7
185Virginia McGeea3crg1WV7
185Stephanie LewarsPoole Whs1WV7
185Nigel RendellPoole Whs1V7
185Fiona Scottera3crg1WV7
192Bruce TandyFareham Whs1V6
192Phill SykesVC St Raphael1V6
192Kevin RidgeBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V6
195Penny AtkinPurbeck Peloton1WV5
195Tim CrumptonVC St Raphael1V5
195Alison FordGS Vecchi1WV5
195Steve ReedSotonia CC1V5
199David LibbyPortsmouth Triathletes1V4
199Wayne PrevettSotonia CC1V4
199Martin Balk3C Cyclexperience2V4
199Brian HygateFareham Whs2V4
199John O`BrienBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V4
199Deanna FerrettHampshire RC2WV4
199Phil MorrisFareham Whs3V4
206Rosey MushensVC St Raphael1WV3
206Bridget CollobyAndover Whs1WV3
208Dominic Irvinea3crg1V2
208Barrington DayFareham Whs1V2
208Sarah BascombePoole Whs1WV2
208Paul CarterPortsmouth Triathletes1V2
208Catherine PascoeNew Forest CC1WV2
213Sonia LaurieNew Forest CC1WV1
213Michelle KnightPurbeck Peloton1WV1
213Paul DaleyAndover Whs1V1
213Steve HuttPortsmouth North End CC1V1

previous top next