Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
11 September 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Veterans


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Simon BerognaVC St Raphael23V1030
2Neil Mackleya3crg19V794
3Andrew Thomasa3crg17V787
4James Fawcetta3crg14V700
5Howard BayleyBlazing Saddles12V610
6Shaun SmartSouthdown Velo16V606
7Martin BealeVC St Raphael26V594
8Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CC21V570
9Graham HarmanSotonia CC11V489
10Andy LangdownBlazing Saddles10V466
11Greg ParkerEstrella Bikes8V450
12Gary FerrettHampshire RC13V445
12Ian PattersonUtag RT8V445
14Jerry Bromyarda3crg20V429
15Nigel SignFareham Whs13V388
16Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CC11V387
17Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee Whs10V383
18Adrian TalleyPortsmouth North End CC7V367
19Steven PinkPoole Whs6V350
20Angela Carpentera3crg15WV346
21Evan Jardine-SkinnerSotonia CC6V345
22Michael StevensFareham Whs14V342
23Richard WyethTornado Road CC14V341
24Steve Legga3crg9V338
25Perry LeeSouthdown Velo9V328
26Julian LockwoodPrimera-Teamjobs8V326
27Drew Hosiea3crg13V321
28Peter HattVC St Raphael9V305
29Nick TarmeyVC Venta10V302
30Richard PorterCC Weymouth9V293
31Charlie Mitchella3crg7V274
32Nigel PrattAndover Whs4V260
33Paul JonesPrimera-Teamjobs5V244
34Stuart ThompsonVC St Raphael12V242
34Terry IckeCC Weymouth11V242
36William GraingerAndover Whs10V237
37Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo14WV230
38James Garnera3crg6V225
38John MottersheadPortsmouth North End CC8V225
40Mike WilliamsPoole Whs5V219
41Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CC11V217
42Derek DowdenHampshire RC11V216
43Mike Garnera3crg16V210
43Craig WestonPoole Whs7V210
45Billy Holmana3crg6V203
46Alex RiceSouthdown Velo6V201
47David WellsPetersfield Tri Club7V200
48Andy RivettVC St Raphael5V196
49James DickTri Team Wessex3V193
50Martin AndrewsVC Venta4V192
51Brendan ReeseArmy Cycling5V189
51Mike Boycea3crg14V189
53David Shepherda3crg6V188
54Clint OliverWightlink / WightMountain RT4V180
55Chris WallisBlazing Saddles4V179
56Julian MiddlewickHampshire RC3V178
57John IsardHampshire RC11V177
57Nick BarksPoole Whs5V177
59Paul Longmana3crg4V174
60Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CC19V173
61Neil CrowtherBlazing Saddles4V172
62Robert CharlesBlazing Saddles6V171
63Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CC3V166
64Stephen SkinnerVC St Raphael10V163
64Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CC5V163
64Rich HuntArmy Cycling3V163
67Nick O`HaraNew Forest CC4V160
68Richard SmithArmy Cycling5V154
68Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V154
70Neil LangleyHampshire RC4V153
71Lucy Mitchella3crg13WV152
72Dave DaltonFareham Whs6V145
73Sarah Matthewsa3crg10WV143
74Jonathan LaceySouthdown Velo10V140
75Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee Whs8V136
76Martin PiperTeamSpy5V135
77Tony GreenNew Forest CC3V132
78Phillip ScrivenBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V131
79Simon HealeyAndover Whs2V130
80Darren OrchardMud Sweat N Gears CC5V129
81Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC19WV127
82Alan DoneyPortsmouth Triathletes10V122
83Simon WestAndover Whs6V120
84Tim CookeSotonia CC2V119
85Mike NoadBayside Tri Club6V117
86Pete WilsonBournemouth Arrow CC7V116
87Jason GaultPrimera-Teamjobs2V114
88Simon Craig-McFeelya3crg14V113
89Gary TrudgettPoole Whs6V112
90Anthony Tugwella3crg4V109
90Paul AxonPoole Whs3V109
90Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC5V109
93Robert CranstoneGS Vecchi3V107
94Gareth SmithSouthdown Velo2V106
95Ian DiaperBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V102
96Mike NaullsVC Venta3V101
97Chris BirchHoops Velo2V98
97David ButtCC Weymouth4V98
99John DowdingSalisbury Tri Club3V97
99Andy SmithVC St Raphael3V97
101Ian TurnerTornado Road CC7V96
101Paul MartinTeamSpy4V96
103Steve PottsVC St Raphael1V94
104Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth4V91
105Nick FrewinBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V89
106Mike AndersonCC Moncontourais9V84
107Louise DutchPoole Whs5WV83
108Aran StantonVC St Raphael3V82
109Darryl RiceRC Ravenna2V81
110Robert Pretoriusa3crg8V80
110Antonio MaschioSotonia CC1V80
112Neil AdlemAndover Whs3V78
112John Glayshera3crg1V78
114Ian HaydenTornado Road CC11V73
115John ChapmanCC Weymouth4V71
115Pete HarrisAndover Whs4V71
117Peter KnipeFareham Whs11V68
117Bob RichardsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V68
117Paul SandersAndover Whs2V68
120Ben HoustonJAM CRT1V66
121Peter Walkera3crg2V64
121Toby ClayPetersfield Tri Club2V64
121Phillip ColeBournemouth Cycleworks2V64
124Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri Club1V62
124Mark ValentinePoole Whs3V62
124Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo3V62
127Bob JolliffeNew Forest CC14V58
128James GarrettCaesarean CC (Jersey)1V57
128James VealWightlink / WightMountain RT2V57
130Chris SimpsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V54
131Pete CarterPoole Whs3V53
132Barry HardsNew Forest CC2V52
132Christina MurrayArmy Cycling2WV52
132Jason FrizzellPortsmouth Triathletes1V52
132Robert OliverFareham Whs8V52
132Stuart MartingaleSotonia CC3V52
132Gary ChivertonBournemouth Jubilee Whs4V52
138Terry BelbinPoole Whs9V51
139Jeremy RedfordArmy Cycling1V48
139David WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CC2V48
139Paul BeckHampshire RC10V48
142Patrick Brennana3crg5V47
143Neil DybleBournemouth Arrow CC4V46
143Marcus AttridgeBike Jockey CC2V46
145Christian FairesBlazing Saddles1V44
146Den Tappinga3crg2V43
146Rick EvansRC Ravenna1V43
148Mark HardwickeBournemouth Arrow CC3V42
148Jonathan RobinsonArmy Cycling1V42
148Stuart GraceGA Cycles2V42
148Ben WhitcherPoole Whs1V42
152Christian BenneyworthWyndy Milla1V41
152Bob GhandourPoole Whs2V41
154Kevin FosterWightlink / WightMountain RT3V40
155Brook ElgieSotonia CC1V38
155Gary RichardsonAndover Whs2V38
157Paul FlightUtag RT1V36
157Gary LockNew Forest CC1V36
157Mark TrimmerSouthdown Velo1V36
160Rachel ClayGS Vecchi2WV35
161Gary MiltonBlazing Saddles1V34
161Chris McGuireHampshire RC3V34
163Anne LohTeamSpy3WV33
164Keith LoudonPortsmouth Triathletes1V32
164Arthur WaghornBognor Regis CC2V32
164Mark HillFareham Whs2V32
164Andrew CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V32
168Colin DixonPortsdown Hill CC1V31
168Richard ParkerNew Forest CC2V31
168Bill SimmonsChristchurch BC7V31
168Mark CapocciPortsmouth North End CC2V31
172Simon HallCrabwood CC2V30
172Steve HuttPortsmouth North End CC2V30
172Gary RobertsPortsmouth Triathletes2V30
172Daniel MorganWight Tri2V30
176Tony HamiltonSalisbury Road & Mountain CC2V29
176Cliff RoweBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V29
178Chris HillPoole Whs1V27
178Robb TooleyPoole Whs1V27
180David PattenBognor Regis CC1V26
180Nick AdnittAndover Whs1V26
180Richard Nealea3crg1V26
180Gary AllanGA Cycles1V26
180Rachael LamontHampshire RC6WV26
185Dan MasonAndover Whs2V25
185James AytonPortsmouth North End CC1V25
187Steve WoodAntelope RT1V24
187Guy Chappellea3crg7V24
189Simon GiffordUniversity of Southampton RC1V23
189Chris SummersSotonia CC7V23
189Martin ReederBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V23
189Steve DinesWight Tri3V23
189Jon DudleySotonia CC1V23
194John TunneyCrabwood CC1V22
194Brian CoupeCrabwood CC1V22
194Dan MurphyCC Weymouth1V22
197Will MatthewsAndover Whs1V21
197John AllenWight Cycle Hire RT2V21
197Andrew HumphreysPoole Whs1V21
197Jamie SusansAndover Whs2V21
197Russ MellorWight Tri3V21
197Peter Phippsa3crg1V21
203Michael BradbanSotonia CC1V20
203Paul FoxArmy Cycling1V20
203Dave EnglandCrabwood CC4V20
203John RivettPoole Whs1V20
203Simon MeadwellBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V20
203Norman HarveySotonia CC6V20
203Trevor WestAndover Whs1V20
210Ken Raysona3crg12V19
210Ian Sherin3C Cyclexperience1V19
210Angela BurnikellSotonia CC1WV19
213Ian DrydenPoole Whs1V18
213Jonathan LeggSotonia CC2V18
213Martin HughesFareham Whs2V18
216Darryl Barra3crg1V17
216Matt LaishleyPoole Whs1V17
216Deanna FerrettHampshire RC11WV17
219Barrie WatkinsonBournemouth Arrow CC1V16
219Helen LaffordCrabwood CC1WV16
219Jonathan TerryPoole Whs1V16
219Steve LongmanAndover Whs1V16
219William SawyerAndover Whs1V16
219Pat LaffordCrabwood CC1V16
225Richard Bradley3C Cyclexperience1V15
225Martin Balk3C Cyclexperience6V15
225Kevin RidgeBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V15
225Lyndon ThompsonColten Care1V15
225Michael BanfieldDH Cycle Sport2V15
230Nick WisbySotonia CC1V14
230Rosey MushensVC St Raphael2WV14
230John RadfordSotonia CC1V14
230Dave DawkinsPortsmouth North End CC1V14
230Virginia McGeea3crg2WV14
230Nigel PowellVC St Raphael1V14
230Stacey CloseAndover Whs1V14
230Andrew MayfieldBournemouth Arrow CC1V14
238Richard MilesBognor Regis CC1V13
238Nigel RendellPoole Whs2V13
238Sonia LaurieNew Forest CC2WV13
241Julia Baker-BeallSotonia CC1WV12
241Keith WebbSouthdown Velo2V12
243Paul FureyPoole Whs1V11
243Debbie HallettBournemouth Arrow CC2WV11
243Jackie CourtneyPoole Whs1WV11
243Alun TribeBlazing Saddles1V11
243Simon HeronFareham Whs1V11
248John SmartAndover Whs1V10
248Nigel HughesFareham Whs1V10
248Maria HughesFareham Whs1WV10
248Rob JonesZoom Tri Club1V10
248Jan FletcherWight Tri1WV10
248Kevin RimingtonZone6 Concept1V10
248Adrian ScanlanFareham Whs1V10
255Maria NezPoole Whs2WV9
255Kym HarveyFareham Whs1WV9
255Alison FordGS Vecchi2WV9
255Fiona Scottera3crg2WV9
259Colin ScottBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V8
259David ArrowsmithCC Weymouth2V8
259Nicolas IrelandCC Weymouth1V8
259Ian EdmundsDavid Lloyd1V8
263Jeremy TuckerFareham Whs2V7
263Alan YatesPoole Whs1V7
263Anja HeijnenBournemouth Jubilee Whs1WV7
263Stephanie LewarsPoole Whs1WV7
263David PothecarySouthdown Velo1V7
268Phill SykesVC St Raphael1V6
268John GardnerWest Wight Whs1V6
268Bruce TandyFareham Whs1V6
268Catherine PascoeNew Forest CC3WV6
272Steve ReedSotonia CC1V5
272Tim CrumptonVC St Raphael1V5
272Ali FordGS Vecchi1WV5
272Gregory NewtonBognor Regis CC1V5
272Marcus JohnsonWight Tri3V5
272Elizabeth DunlopWight Tri1WV5
272Penny AtkinPurbeck Peloton1WV5
279David LibbyPortsmouth Triathletes1V4
279Phil MorrisFareham Whs3V4
279Allan CookWest Wight Whs2V4
279Alastair MallettSouthdown Velo1V4
279Brian HygateFareham Whs2V4
279Joseph SavilleBognor Regis CC1V4
279Jenny AstallSouthampton Tri Club1WV4
279John O`BrienBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V4
279Wayne PrevettSotonia CC1V4
288Kevin BannisterHardley Runners1V3
288Suzanne GrayPortsmouth Triathletes1WV3
288Angela TapsterWight Tri1WV3
288Bridget CollobyAndover Whs1WV3
288Barrington DayFareham Whs2V3
293Jeremy ShortShorts Fencing RT1V2
293Paul CarterPortsmouth Triathletes1V2
293Dominic Irvinea3crg1V2
293David HanburyCrabwood CC1V2
297Paul DaleyAndover Whs1V1
297Peter WeaverNew Forest CC1V1
297Michelle KnightPurbeck Peloton1WV1
297Martin Whittya3crg1V1
297Mike GaskellAndover Whs1V1

previous top next