Home
2019 Index
Archive Index
This page last updated 31 October 2019
© Copyright Cycling Time Trials 2019 |
|
Best 10-mile Times Women 2019
The fastest 10 mile rides by members of South DC clubs on South DC courses. during 2019
Name | Club | Time | Course | Date |
Angela Carpenter | a3crg | 20:45 | P881R | 14 Sep |
Kirsty McSeveney | a3crg | 21:59 | P881R | 14 Sep |
Sarah Matthews | a3crg | 22:05 | P881 | 31 Jul |
Deborah Smith | Southdown Velo | 22:29 | P881R | 14 Sep |
Louisa Cooper | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 22:33 | P881 | 31 Jul |
Christina Murray | Army Cycling | 23:11 | P164 | 18 May |
Courtney Edmonds | Bike Jockey CC | 23:14 | P881R | 17 Jul |
Freya Richardson | Hargroves Montezuma`s RT | 23:15 | P881 | 15 May |
Louise Dutch | Poole Whs | 23:18 | P415 | 23 Jun |
Lucy Mitchell | a3crg | 23:21 | P881 | 10 Jul |
Virginia McGee | a3crg | 23:25 | P881R | 14 Sep |
Michelle Walter | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 23:45 | P881R | 14 Sep |
Rachel Clay | GS Vecchi | 23:51 | P881R | 25 May |
Isabel Sharp | Estrella Bikes | 23:56 | P164 | 15 Jul |
Holly Ramsey | Poole Whs | 24:17 | P881R | 7 Sep |
Eva Nyirenda | a3crg | 24:49 | P881 | 15 May |
Alison Ford | GS Vecchi | 24:58 | P881 | 15 May |
Rachael Lamont | Hampshire RC | 25:02 | P881R | 14 Sep |
Lizzy Stocker | IRIS RT | 25:06 | P415 | 23 Jun |
Carly Ibbitson | Fareham Whs | 25:10 | P881R | 25 May |
Ashia Fenwick | VC Venta | 25:13 | P311 | 19 Apr |
Ali Ford | GS Vecchi | 25:19 | P881 | 22 May |
Sonia Laurie | New Forest CC | 25:22 | P415 | 23 Jun |
Jackie Courtney | Poole Whs | 25:25 | P415 | 23 Jun |
Anja Heijnen | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | 25:33 | P311 | 17 Aug |
Anne Loh | TeamSpy | 25:51 | P011/10C | 11 Jul |
Amy Pretorius | a3crg | 25:56 | P881 | 31 Jul |
Madeline Cooper | JAM CRT | 26:08 | P164 | 15 Jul |
Sarah Bascombe | Poole Whs | 26:09 | P415 | 23 Jun |
Rosey Mushens | VC St Raphael | 26:37 | P451 | 21 Apr |
Ellie Rendell | Poole Whs | 26:38 | P415 | 23 Jun |
Sien Van Der Plank | University of Southampton RC | 26:43 | P164 | 18 May |
Maria Núñez | Poole Whs | 26:57 | P415 | 23 Jun |
Deanna Ferrett | Hampshire RC | 27:17 | P881R | 17 Jul |
Jan Fletcher | Wight Tri | 27:17 | P019C | 8 Aug |
Emma Needham | Poole Whs | 27:19 | P164 | 18 May |
Debbie Hallett | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 27:33 | P311 | 17 Aug |
Hollie Dowling | Wight Cycle Hire RT | 27:49 | P019C | 8 Aug |
Kym Harvey | Fareham Whs | 27:55 | P164 | 22 Sep |
Catherine Pascoe | New Forest CC | 28:22 | P415 | 9 Jun |
Stephanie Lewars | Poole Whs | 28:22 | P311 | 19 Apr |
Melissa Cooper | JAM CRT | 28:37 | P164 | 15 Jul |
Sophie Staff | West Wight Whs | 29:02 | P011/10C | 11 Jul |
Lucy Phillips | Chapel Tri Junior Tri Club | 29:23 | P164 | 15 Jul |
Suzy Watkins | Poole Whs | 29:27 | P415 | 23 Jun |
Ileia Spyropoulou | New Forest CC | 29:37 | P164 | 22 Sep |
Penny Atkin | Purbeck Peloton | 29:39 | P311 | 19 Apr |
Sophie Nolan | Wight Cycle Hire RT | 29:47 | P011/10C | 11 Jul |
Elizabeth Dunlop | Wight Tri | 29:52 | P011/10C | 23 May |
Fiona Scotter | a3crg | 32:00 | P886 | 2 Mar |
Liz Steward | Portsmouth Triathletes | 32:52 | P886 | 2 Mar |
Charlotte Kelly | Poole Whs | 33:09 | P164 | 22 Sep |
Angela Tapster | Wight Tri | 33:22 | P011/10C | 23 May |
Mary Corbett | Sotonia CC | 34:36 | P164 | 22 Sep |
Michelle Knight | Purbeck Peloton | 43:46 | P311 | 19 Apr |
|