Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
11 September 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

Utag RT 10
P881R - 7 September 2019


previous next

Men

PosNameClubCatTime
1Arthur FranklinPortishead CC 18:17
2James BoymanHoops Velo 18:26
3Simon McNamaraSouth Downs Bikes V18:41
4Paul BurtonPaceline RT 18:54
5Chris LoakeAeroCoach 19:06
6Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV19:08
7Ben Williamsi-team.ccE19:12
8John CookePure Motion CC 19:13
9Jamie WhitcherBournemouth CycleworksJ19:25
10Greg ParkerEstrella BikesV19:28
11Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV19:30
12Paul LockyerNew Forest CC 19:31
13Ben KenneallyZeroBC RT 19:37
14James Fawcetta3crgV19:38
15Andrew BradburyPaceline RT 19:43
15Kevin ChantWightlink / WightMountain RT 19:43
17Clint OliverWightlink / WightMountain RTV19:45
18Steven PinkPoole WhsV19:46
19Colin McDermottFestival RCV19:47
19Neil GrunshawKingston Whs 19:47
21Nigel PrattAndover WhsV19:54
22Matt KuwertzSouthborough & Dist WhsV19:57
23Andrew Thomasa3crg 20:02
24Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV20:06
24Nik AllenWorthing Excelsior CCV20:06
26Brett DavisLewes Wanderers CCV20:08
27David WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:09
28Dan SadlerAeroCoachV20:13
29Kevin BakerAndover Whs 20:14
30James CadmanHounslow & Dist Whs 20:15
31David TriskaTeam Bottrill 20:17
32Sam Fuller7 Oaks Tri Club 20:22
33Evan Jardine-SkinnerSotonia CCV20:24
34Aron KellyNew Forest CC 20:26
35Paul HaywoodEpsom CCV20:27
36Stuart BettisSouth Downs Bikes  20:29
37Ian PattersonUtag RTV20:33
37Mike WilliamsPoole WhsV20:33
39Robert TaylorArmy Cycling 20:35
39Steve Legga3crgV20:35
41Simon HealeyAndover WhsV20:40
42David RummSouthborough & Dist WhsV20:46
43Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV20:48
44Edward MellorMapperley CCV20:49
45Tim CoxHemel Hempstead CCV20:54
46James DickTri Team WessexV20:57
46Matt HillVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:57
48James IbbitsonFareham Whs 20:59
49Paul ThompsonEpsom CCV21:00
50Graham HarmanSotonia CCV21:02
51Rod MacFadyenReading CCV21:08
52Steve BraySalt & Sham CCV21:11
53Roger SheridanNopinzV21:12
53Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV21:12
55Andy TeddSouth Downs Bikes V21:16
56Dave DaltonFareham WhsV21:17
57James LewisYeovil CCE21:19
58Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CCV21:22
59Nick O`HaraNew Forest CCV21:25
60Richard MooreVC Godalming & HaslemereV21:26
61Neil CrowtherBlazing SaddlesV21:28
62Drew Hosiea3crgV21:30
63Nigel SignFareham WhsV21:33
64Chris WallisBlazing SaddlesV21:38
65Adrian TalleyPortsmouth North End CCV21:42
66Colin HarrisonEast Grinstead CCV21:43
67Nolan HeatherWorthing Excelsior CCV21:47
68Peter BakerLewes Wanderers CCV21:56
69Neil LangleyHampshire RCV21:58
69Sam DayCS Grupetto V21:58
71Timothy BuddHounslow & Dist WhsV21:59
71Gary FerrettHampshire RCV21:59
73Paul FlightUtag RTV22:01
73Tim CookeSotonia CCV22:01
75Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV22:02
76Peter HattVC St RaphaelV22:04
77Stuart ThompsonVC St RaphaelV22:12
78Joe ReynoldsPortsmouth North End CC 22:21
79Colin BartonWorthing Excelsior CCV22:25
80Terry IckeCC WeymouthV22:30
81Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CCV22:35
82Michael StevensFareham WhsV22:36
83Ben SkeltonLondon DynamoV22:46
83Gary AllanGA CyclesV22:46
85Steve WoodAntelope RTV22:48
86Simon GiffordUniversity of Southampton RCV22:51
87Matthew ButlerCharlotteville CC 22:55
88Robin SmithNorth Hampshire RCV23:03
89Derek DowdenHampshire RCV23:11
90Jonathan LaceySouthdown VeloV23:12
91Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CCV23:23
92David PhillipsOld Portlians CCV23:25
93Martin HughesFareham WhsV23:30
94Alan DoneyPortsmouth TriathletesV23:54
95Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV23:59
96Robert EngersShorter Rochford RTV24:02
97Oliver BerneyRoyal Sutton CCV24:14
98Frank EdgeVC Godalming & HaslemereV24:21
99Michael GowanFestival RCV24:33
100Ben FieldenGS StellaV24:35
101John CookeFarnham RCV24:36
102Steve DaviesAddiscombe CCV24:59
103Peter HorsfieldRedmon CCV25:15
104Dave EnglandCrabwood CCV25:43
105Peter KnipeFareham WhsV25:58
106Gerry PeppinCorinium CCV25:59
107Jeremy TuckerFareham WhsV26:58
108Martin Whittya3crgV27:25

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgJames Fawcett
Andrew Thomas
Steve Legg
1:00:15

Women & Overflow

PosNameClubCatTime
1Faye FaberNopinzW21:35
2Caitlin PetersStorey RacingWJ21:45
3Jo BucklandPDQ Cycle CoachingWV22:25
4Marianne HoltTeam BottrillW22:30
5Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW22:41
6Lisa DavisTrainsharp RTWV22:43
7Gemma JohnsonBeacon Roads CCW23:36
8Ali WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereWV23:46
9Freya RichardsonHargroves Montezuma`s RTWJ24:01
10Holly RamseyPoole WhsWJuv24:17
11Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CCWV24:29
12Arja ScarsbrookBush Healthcare CRTWV24:42
13Lauren DolanMid Devon CCW24:57
14Katerina AvramidesBrighton Mitre CCW25:15
15Eva Nyirendaa3crgW25:39
16Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:48
17Paul BeckHampshire RCV27:15
18Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV27:44
19Ros YoungSerpentine Running ClubWV29:52
20Jan FarmerSerpentine Running ClubWV31:14
previous top next