Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
19 August 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

a3crg 10
P883 - 7 August 2019


previous next

Men

PosNameClubCatTime
1Mark SmithCrawley WhsV19:22
2Chris LoakeAeroCoach 19:24
3Henry LatimerDidcot Phoenix CC 19:30
4Mark Jonesdrag2zeroV19:44
5Ben Williamsi-team.ccE19:49
6Neil GrunshawKingston Whs 20:00
7Nick DwyerLewes Wanderers CCV20:02
8Bryce DyerAeroCoachV20:05
9Neil Mackleya3crgV20:06
10Howard BayleyBlazing SaddlesV20:08
11Sam ClarkHargroves Montezuma`s RTJ20:14
12Richard Harrisondrag2zeroV20:18
13Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:23
13Steve Legga3crgV20:23
13Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV20:23
16Dan SadlerAeroCoachV20:29
17Mark EllisTeam Milton KeynesV20:35
18Iain BoardmanDulwich Paragon CCV20:39
19Colin McDermottFestival RCV20:43
20Alex AllenRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 20:45
20James Fawcetta3crgV20:45
22Andrew Thomasa3crg 20:46
23Paul MorrisFareham Whs 20:50
23James ChurchardReading CCV20:50
25Rhys ThomasUniversity of Southampton RC 21:00
26Adrian BlackerC & N Cycles RTV21:02
26Angus MacInnesRAF CAV21:02
28Edward MellorMapperley CCV21:03
29Mike WilliamsPoole WhsV21:07
30Michael DaveyTrainsharp RTV21:09
31Gavin Tillsoncyclisme du loup solitaireV21:10
32Chris LordBrighton Excelsior CCV21:18
33Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV21:22
34Tom StockerBournemouth Jubilee Whs 21:23
35Peter BarlowRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA 21:33
36Dave DaltonFareham WhsV21:44
37Tony ReevesGS StellaV21:45
38Gary FerrettHampshire RCV21:54
39Drew Hosiea3crgV21:58
40Richard MooreVC Godalming & HaslemereV22:00
41Gavin Hinxmandrag2zeroVT22:05
42Colin HarrisonEast Grinstead CCV22:09
43Keith MabbottRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV22:15
44Robert CharlesBlazing SaddlesV22:21
45William GraingerAndover WhsV22:49
46Michael StevensFareham WhsV22:50
47Jerry Bromyarda3crgV22:54
48Andrew PhippsRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CAV23:11
49Mike Boycea3crgV23:35
50Bob JolliffeNew Forest CCV26:43

FASTEST TEAM
AeroCoachChris Loake
Bryce Dyer
Dan Sadler
0:59:58

Women

PosNameClubCatTime
1Caitlin PetersStorey RacingWJ21:15
2Angela Carpentera3crgWV21:47
3Sarah Matthewsa3crgWV22:28
4Kirsty McSeveneya3crgW22:35
5Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee WhsW23:13
6Toni WilkesProject 51WJ23:14
7Lara TaylorVC Godalming & HaslemereWV23:25
8Freya RichardsonHargroves Montezuma`s RTWJ23:49
9Deborah SmithSouthdown VeloWV23:54
10Anna DwyerLewes Wanderers CCW24:05
11Rachel ClayGS VecchiWV24:14
12Rachel PrzybylskiCharlotteville CCW24:22
13Sally GobleVC MeudonWV24:38
14Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV26:32

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgAngela Carpenter
Sarah Matthews
Kirsty McSeveney
1:06:50
previous top next