Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
14 July 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

a3crg 10
P881 - 10 July 2019


previous next

Men

PosNameClubCatTime
1Daniel NorthoverFinsbury Park CCV18:48
2Simon McNamaraSouth Downs Bikes V18:56
3Kevin TyeVeloRefined AerosmithsV19:01
4Hadyn JamesVelolife19:03
5Mark SmithCrawley WhsV19:09
6Jon Puleston-JonesDulwich Paragon CCV19:11
7Charlie Mitchella3crgV19:27
8Greg ParkerEstrella BikesV19:41
9Matthew BuckleyAndover WhsE19:48
10Thomas WhatleyPaceline RT19:50
11Andy LangdownBlazing SaddlesV19:54
12Kevin BakerAndover Whs20:01
13Laurence PlantAS Test Team20:07
14Neil Mackleya3crgV20:08
15Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV20:14
16Andrew Thomasa3crg20:16
17Keir O`DonnellVTTA (Surrey & Sussex)V20:18
17Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:18
19Fabien LargeNopinzJ20:23
20David WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereV20:26
21Steve Legga3crgV20:28
21Mark EllisTeam Milton KeynesV20:28
23Ian PattersonUtag RTV20:32
24Andy SmithVC St RaphaelV20:33
25Gavin Tillsoncyclisme du loup solitaireV20:35
26Angus MacInnesRAF CAV20:43
27Adrian BlackerC & N Cycles RTV20:48
27Paul Longmana3crgV20:48
29Tom StockerBournemouth Jubilee Whs20:49
30James Garnera3crgV20:57
31David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV20:58
31Pete ChristensenAlton CC20:58
31Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV20:58
34Matt HillVC Godalming & HaslemereV21:10
35Peter BarlowRoyal Navy & Royal Marine CA21:14
36Colin HarrisonEast Grinstead CCV21:19
37James FritchleyWestbury WhsV21:23
38William GraingerAndover WhsV21:24
39Anthony Tugwella3crgV21:33
40James SchofieldCowley Road Condors21:39
41Ryan SheppardGS Henley21:40
42Drew Hosiea3crgV21:49
43Richard MooreVC Godalming & HaslemereV21:50
44Richard TullyElite CyclingV21:53
45Gary FerrettHampshire RCV21:54
45Peter HattVC St RaphaelV21:54
47Nigel SignFareham WhsV21:57
48Michael StevensFareham WhsV22:02
49Alex RiceSouthdown VeloV22:09
50Conor BoyleWoking CCV22:22
51Jerry Bromyarda3crgV22:36
52Jason AldenGemini BC22:44
53Mike Garnera3crgV23:02
54John IsardHampshire RCV23:24
55Mike O`GormanWorthing Excelsior CCV23:29
56Mike Boycea3crgV23:31
57Martin ScofieldVTTA (Surrey & Sussex)V24:15
58Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV25:22
59Bob JolliffeNew Forest CCV25:55
60Paul BeckHampshire RCV26:30
61Ken Raysona3crgV27:35

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgCharlie Mitchell
Neil Mackley
Andrew Thomas
0:59:51

Women

PosNameClubCatTime
1Angela Carpentera3crgWV21:10
2Caitlin PetersStorey RacingWJ21:38
3Eva CallinanLiv AWOLWJuv21:55
4Lara TaylorVC Godalming & HaslemereWV22:41
5Deborah SmithSouthdown VeloWV23:18
6Lucy Mitchella3crgWV23:21
7Sophie WhitworthGS HenleyWV23:38
8Ali WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereWV23:55
9Arja ScarsbrookBush Healthcare CRTWV24:55
10Robyn YatesAddiscombe CCWV25:43
11Deanna FerrettHampshire RCWV29:39
previous top next