Home

2019 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
25 March 2019

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2019

 

a3crg 10
Hardriders
P886 - 2 March 2019


previous next

TT Bikes

PosNameClubCatTime
1Gary ChambersNopinz 21:58
2Matthew BuckleyAndover Whs 23:09
3Nick TarmeyVC VentaV23:12
4Sam Clarki-team.ccJ23:20
5Fabien LargeNopinzJ23:38
6Simon BerognaVC St RaphaelV23:41
7David Shepherda3crgV23:53
7Clint OliverWightlink / WightMountain RTV23:53
9James FoxVC Venta 24:37
10Darren LyonsVC Venta 24:40
11David WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereV25:23
12Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee WhsV25:47
13Richard MooreVC Godalming & HaslemereV26:01
14Stuart MartingaleSotonia CCV26:23
15Martin BealeVC St RaphaelV26:27
16Ben CumpstoneBrighton Mitre CCV26:43
17Anthony Tugwella3crgV26:54
18Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee WhsV27:01
19Shaun SmartSouthdown VeloV27:02
19Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CCV27:02
21Perry LeeSouthdown VeloV27:05
22Kirsty McSeveneya3crgW27:08
23Elliot BrownVC Godalming & Haslemere 27:16
24Ian TurnerTornado Road CCV27:42
25Rory PlewesPetersfield Tri ClubJ27:46
26Patrick Brennana3crgV28:07
27Richard SmithVC VentaV29:28
28Mike Boycea3crgV29:42
29Rachel ClayVC MeudonWV30:14
30Jonathan LaceySouthdown VeloV30:17
31Victoria MillerBrighton Mitre CCW30:46
32Keith WebbSouthdown VeloV31:09
33Simon Craig-McFeelya3crgV31:16
34Liz StewardPortsmouth TriathletesW32:52
35Ken Raysona3crgV36:55

FASTEST TEAM
VC VentaNick Tarmey
James Fox
Darren Lyons
1:12:29

Road Bikes

PosNameClubCatTime
1Ed SlotSotonia CC 24:18
2Dave DentGS StellaV24:27
3Neil Mackleya3crgV24:50
4Richard HamiltonSarum Velo 24:57
5Jon HughesVC Godalming & HaslemereV25:26
6Darryl RiceRC RavennaV25:28
7Andrew Thomasa3crg 25:34
8David WellsPetersfield Tri ClubV25:41
9Philip Petersa3crg 25:47
10Jamie WhitcherBournemouth CycleworksJ25:57
11Matt Harrisa3crg 26:02
12James Garnera3crgV26:08
13Chris BirchHoops VeloV26:10
14Matt HillVC Godalming & HaslemereV27:00
15Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CCV27:02
16Joshua LahiriPortsdown Hill CC 27:23
17Angela Carpentera3crgWV27:29
18Fraser HughesAudax UK 27:39
19Richard WyethTornado Road CCV27:48
20Drew Hosiea3crgV28:02
21Mark WrightVC Godalming & HaslemereV28:03
22Chris ParkerVC Godalming & HaslemereV28:10
23Matthew PuddickPortsmouth North End CC 28:17
24Billy Holmana3crgV28:21
25Richard Nealea3crgV28:32
26Jerry Bromyarda3crgV28:59
27Stephen SkinnerVC St RaphaelV29:18
28Lara TaylorVC Godalming & HaslemereWV29:25
29Mike NoadBayside Tri ClubV29:31
30Mike Garnera3crgV29:33
31James HoranSouth Downs Bikes V29:56
32Mike MarchantSouthdown VeloV29:59
32Deborah SmithSouthdown VeloWV29:59
34James HopsonBayside Tri Club 30:05
35Michael ChadwellVC Godalming & HaslemereV30:06
36Robert Pretoriusa3crgV30:10
37Leighton JonesPetersfield Tri Club 30:26
38Lucy MitchellPetersfield Tri ClubWV30:33
39Peter Walkera3crgV30:42
40Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CCV30:59
41Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CCWV31:22
42Vernon SchutteFarnborough & Camberley CCV31:28
43Ali WaltersVC Godalming & HaslemereWV31:34
44Fiona Scottera3crgWV32:00
45Tom WarrenPortsmouth North End CC 32:09
46Alan DoneyPortsmouth TriathletesV32:30
47Mat JessopTornado Road CC 33:20
48Guy Chappellea3crgV33:41
49Amy Pretoriusa3crgW35:10
50Andy SelfNorth Hampshire RCV38:44

FASTEST TEAM
a3crgNeil Mackley
Andrew Thomas
Philip Peters
1:16:11
previous top next