Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
25 May 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

SOUTH DC
Points

Veterans


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
1Neil MackleyFareham Whs10V418
2Brendan ReeseArmy CU8V300
3Peter YounghusbandPetersfield Tri Club5V207
3Richard PorterCC Weymouth7V207
5Julian MiddlewickHampshire RC6V198
6Dave DaltonFareham Whs6V196
7Nick JonesBournemouth Jubilee Whs6V193
8Greg ParkerCC Weymouth3V179
9Steven PinkPoole Whs3V171
10Jerry Bromyarda3crg9V163
11Peter HattVC St Raphael6V162
12Jon BrumfieldCC Weymouth3V154
12Peter LynkBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V154
14Steve Legga3crg3V149
15Mark StaffordPortsmouth North End CC2V145
15Adrian MurrayBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V145
17David WellsPetersfield Tri Club4V143
18Barrie WatkinsonBournemouth Arrow CC3V142
19Julian LockwoodPrimera-Teamjobs3V141
20James Garnera3crg4V136
21Sarah Matthewsa3crg7WV131
22Patrick DunnCC Weymouth2V128
23Ray ClaridgeNew Forest CC3V124
23Stephen SkinnerVC St Raphael8V124
25Tony GreenNew Forest CC2V121
26Andy SmithVC St Raphael3V116
27Angela Carpentera3crg4WV109
27Andrew CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V109
29John SamwaysBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V108
29Nigel SignFareham Whs4V108
31Gary FerrettHampshire RC3V104
32Dan MurphyCC Weymouth2V103
33Mike Garnera3crg9V101
33Den Tappinga3crg5V101
35Craig WestonPoole Whs3V99
35Stuart PeckhamNew Forest CC4V99
35Howard BayleyBlazing Saddles2V99
38John ChapmanCC Weymouth3V98
39Ian HatchSotonia CC6V96
40Paul JonesPrimera-Teamjobs1V95
41Andrew MayfieldBournemouth Arrow CC6V94
42Jase CakebreadChristchurch BC2V90
43Martin PiperTeamSpy2V89
43Jason GaultPrimera-Teamjobs1V89
45Philip ClackFareham Whs5V88
45Pete WilsonBournemouth Arrow CC4V88
47Simon BerognaVC St Raphael4V87
48Mike NaullsVC Venta3V80
49Jason StreatherVC St Raphael1V79
50Mike WilliamsPoole Whs1V78
51Richard MooreWyndy Milla2V77
52Louisa CooperBournemouth Jubilee Whs4WV76
53Andy RivettVC St Raphael3V75
54Sacha RingNew Forest CC1V73
54Billy Holmana3crg4V73
54Richard WyethTornado Road CC3V73
57Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth2V71
58Martin BealeVC St Raphael5V69
59Simon HealeyAndover Whs3V67
60Paul MartinTeamSpy2V66
60Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V66
62Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC2V64
62Colin MooneyPortsdown Hill CC3V64
62Nick BarksPoole Whs1V64
65Andy LangdownBlazing Saddles1V62
65Michael StevensFareham Whs2V62
67Luke TrusslerPoole Whs1V57
67Duncan HermerPoole Whs1V57
67Christian BenneyworthWyndy Milla2V57
67Jerone Waltersa3crg1V57
71Neil DybleBournemouth Arrow CC6V54
71Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC7WV54
73Tim CrumptonVC St Raphael3V52
73Nick AndrewsPortsmouth North End CC2V52
75Terry IckePoole Whs2V51
75Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo4V51
75Paul AxonPoole Whs1V51
78Alan EmmottFareham Whs4V50
78Darren AndersonJulian Porter Cycling2V50
80Ian HaydenTornado Road CC3V49
80Tommy FramptonPortsmouth North End CC2V49
80Graham HarmanSotonia CC2V49
83Robin DarchPoole Whs1V44
84Simon Veater-YoungFareham Whs2V43
84James FawcettHampshire RC1V43
86Perry LeeSouthdown Velo3V41
87Warren Hanningtoni-team.cc2V40
87Dominic MorleySouthdown Velo2V40
87Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CC5V40
90Kevin KingNew Forest CC1V38
91Stuart ThompsonVC St Raphael3V36
92Mark Duncana3crg1V34
92Clint OliverTeamSpy1V34
94Jason FrizzellPortsmouth Triathletes1V33
95James VealTeamSpy1V32
95Robert CharlesBlazing Saddles1V32
97Rich HuntArmy CU1V31
98Glen AxonPoole Whs1V29
98Colin WhiteBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V29
100Keith LoudonPortsmouth Triathletes1V28
100Paul SandersAndover Whs1V28
100David ButtCC Weymouth1V28
100Jonathan RobinsonArmy CU1V28
104Lucy MitchellPetersfield Tri Club4WV27
105David RobbinsPetersfield Tri Club1V26
105Mike AndersonVC Venta4V26
107Robert OliverFareham Whs4V25
108Bob GhandourPoole Whs1V24
108Zoe Taylora3crg2WV24
108Marcus AttridgeBike Jockey CC1V24
111Darryl RiceRC Ravenna1V23
111Tony SawyerPoole Whs1V23
111Sean WilliamsWight Tri1V23
111Nigel MarrisFareham Whs1V23
115William SawyerAndover Whs1V22
115Mike Boycea3crg3V22
117Julia CookeSotonia CC1V21
117Martin Whittya3crg3V21
117Jake PriorVC St Raphael1V21
117Robert TuttVC Venta3V21
117Kevin FosterWightlink / WightMountain RT1V21
122Craig WilsonWight Tri1V20
122Peter KnipeFareham Whs4V20
124Nigel RendellPoole Whs1V19
124Nick KenneyWight Tri1V19
124Robert Pretoriusa3crg2V19
127David Shepherda3crg1V18
127Jamie SusansAndover Whs2V18
127John IsardHampshire RC2V18
127Rick EvansRC Ravenna1V18
127Richard CheethamGS Vecchi1V18
132Phill SykesVC St Raphael1V17
133Nicolas IrelandCC Weymouth2V16
133Toby ClayPetersfield Tri Club1V16
135Alison FordGS Vecchi2WV15
135Ian DrydenPoole Whs1V15
135Stuart DyerWight Tri1V15
135Ron HooperFareham Whs1V15
135Steve SkinnerBognor Regis CC1V15
135Bryce DyerVC St Raphael1V15
141Bob RichardsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V14
141Evan Jardine-SkinnerSotonia CC1V14
141Mark CapocciPortsmouth North End CC1V14
141Bob JolliffeNew Forest CC5V14
141Terry BelbinPoole Whs1V14
146David WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1V13
147Gary TrudgettPoole Whs1V12
147Ben MottramBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V12
147Gordon ScottCC Weymouth1V12
150Kym HarveyFareham Whs2WV11
150Angela BurnikellSotonia CC1WV11
150Martin JacksonWight Tri1V11
150Jim MorrisGS Vecchi1V11
150Tom KellyPoole Whs1V11
150Simon MeadwellBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V11
156Bill SimmonsChristchurch BC3V10
157John AllenWight Cycle Hire Visit Isle of Wight RT1V9
157Barry ClewettVC St Raphael1V9
157David LibbyPortsmouth Triathletes1V9
160Martin AndrewsVC Venta1V8
160Martin Balk3C Cyclexperience1V8
160Paul BeckHampshire RC1V8
163Tony HamiltonSalisbury Road & Mountain CC1V7
163Stephanie LewarsPoole Whs1WV7
163Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo1WV7
163Angus WhiteWest Wight Whs1V7
167Hamish WalkerBlazing Saddles1V6
167Deanna FerrettHampshire RC3WV6
167Simon Craig-McFeelya3crg2V6
167David PothecarySouthdown Velo1V6
167Peter Walkera3crg1V6
167Alan DoneyPortsmouth Triathletes1V6
167Steve GrattonWight Tri1V6
174Phillip ScrivenBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V5
174Martin DaviesSouthampton Tri Club1V5
174Chris SummersSotonia CC2V5
174Ken Raysona3crg3V5
174Mike NoadBayside Tri Club1V5
174Keith WebbSouthdown Velo1V5
180Russ MellorWight Tri1V4
180Jenny AstallSouthampton Tri Club1WV4
180Chris HallBayside Tri Club1V4
180Bridget CollobyAndover Whs1WV4
180Chris HughesVC Venta1V4
180Fiona Scottera3crg1WV4
180David KemishFareham Whs1V4
187Catherine PascoeNew Forest CC1WV3
187Alan YatesPoole Whs1V3
187Rachael LamontHampshire RC1WV3
190Mandy WomackTeamSpy1WV2
191Phil MorrisFareham Whs1V1
191Stanley Bennetta3crg1V1
191Norman HarveySotonia CC1V1
191Sonia RushbySouthampton Tri Club1WV1
191Brian HygateFareham Whs1V1
191Leslie CarruthersAndover Whs1V1

previous top next