Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
25 May 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

SOUTH DC
Points

101 to 200


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
101Charlie WaltersPrimera-Teamjobs1J56
102Neil DybleBournemouth Arrow CC6V54
102Michael AkersJulian Porter Cycling1 54
102Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC7WV54
105Tim CrumptonVC St Raphael3V52
105Nick AndrewsPortsmouth North End CC2V52
107Paul AxonPoole Whs1V51
107Terry IckePoole Whs2V51
107Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo4V51
107Ollie Mitchella3crg2 51
111Alan EmmottFareham Whs4V50
111James PeckhamSotonia CC2 50
111Darren AndersonJulian Porter Cycling2V50
114Tommy FramptonPortsmouth North End CC2V49
114Ian HaydenTornado Road CC3V49
114Graham HarmanSotonia CC2V49
117Rob FlynnPoole Whs1 48
118Robin DarchPoole Whs1V44
119James FawcettHampshire RC1V43
119Simon Veater-YoungFareham Whs2V43
121Faye FaberBike Jockey CC1W42
121Naomi ShinkinsBournemouth Cycleworks3W42
123Perry LeeSouthdown Velo3V41
123Simone Mitchella3crg2W41
125Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CC5V40
125Dominic MorleySouthdown Velo2V40
125Richard HamiltonSarum Velo1 40
125Warren Hanningtoni-team.cc2V40
125Matthew DowniePrimera-Teamjobs1 40
130Matt DixonSotonia CC1 39
131Kevin KingNew Forest CC1V38
131Emma NeedhamCC Weymouth2W38
131Darren OrchardPortsmouth North End CC1 38
131Ed SlotSotonia CC2 38
135Stuart ThompsonVC St Raphael3V36
135Adam HolleymanWightlink / WightMountain RT1 36
137Mark Duncana3crg1V34
137Richard SmithArmy CU1 34
137Clint OliverTeamSpy1V34
140Lee RutlandBike Jockey CC1 33
140Jason FrizzellPortsmouth Triathletes1V33
142Robert CharlesBlazing Saddles1V32
142James VealTeamSpy1V32
144Rich HuntArmy CU1V31
145Hollie DowlingWight Cycle Hire Visit Isle of Wight RT2W30
146Colin WhiteBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V29
146Glen AxonPoole Whs1V29
148James PettWightlink / WightMountain RT1 28
148Jonathan RobinsonArmy CU1V28
148David ButtCC Weymouth1V28
148Paul SandersAndover Whs1V28
148Keith LoudonPortsmouth Triathletes1V28
153Lucy MitchellPetersfield Tri Club4WV27
154Darren ColeBike Jockey CC1 26
154Mike AndersonVC Venta4V26
154David RobbinsPetersfield Tri Club1V26
157Jennifer Lemen-HogarthVC St Raphael1W25
157Robert OliverFareham Whs4V25
157Sam Clarki-team.cc1J25
157Martin SandersWightlink / WightMountain RT1 25
161Marcus AttridgeBike Jockey CC1V24
161Bob GhandourPoole Whs1V24
161Zoe Taylora3crg2WV24
164Nigel MarrisFareham Whs1V23
164Tony SawyerPoole Whs1V23
164Sean WilliamsWight Tri1V23
164Neil AdlemAndover Whs1 23
164Danny TonkinRC Ravenna1 23
164Darryl RiceRC Ravenna1V23
164James EcclestonSalisbury Road & Mountain CC2 23
171William SawyerAndover Whs1V22
171Mike Boycea3crg3V22
171Alexander PaulTeamSpy1 22
174Noah MillerPoole Whs1 21
174Robert TuttVC Venta3V21
174Rebecca StubbsSotonia CC1W21
174Martin Whittya3crg3V21
174Jake PriorVC St Raphael1V21
174Kevin FosterWightlink / WightMountain RT1V21
174Julia CookeSotonia CC1V21
181Tom TemplePrimera-Teamjobs1J20
181Thomas PiloniBournemouth Jubilee Whs2 20
181Craig WilsonWight Tri1V20
181Martin MitchellCC Weymouth1 20
181Peter KnipeFareham Whs4V20
181Jamie FranklinVC Venta1 20
181Gail BrownPoole Whs1W20
181Kelly StokesPortsmouth Triathletes1W20
189Robert Pretoriusa3crg2V19
189Nigel RendellPoole Whs1V19
189James IbbitsonFareham Whs1 19
189Nick KenneyWight Tri1V19
189Ben FerrisAndover Whs1J19
189Joe Clarki-team.cc1 19
195Richard CheethamGS Vecchi1V18
195Jamie SusansAndover Whs2V18
195Rick EvansRC Ravenna1V18
195John IsardHampshire RC2V18
195Daniel MorganWight Tri1 18
195David Shepherda3crg1V18

previous top next