Home

2018 Index

Archive Index

This page last updated
7 November 2018

© Copyright
Cycling Time Trials
2018

 

SOUTH DC
Points

101 to 200


previous next
PosNameClubEvents
Ridden
CatPoints
101Darryl Barra3crg6V182
102Dan MurphyCC Weymouth4V181
103Philip ClackFareham Whs8V177
104Ian HaydenTornado Road CC12V176
105Andrew MayfieldBournemouth Arrow CC10V173
106John ChapmanCC Weymouth5V172
107Craig WestonPoole Whs6V171
108Owen LewidVC Venta3 170
109John IsardHampshire RC14V169
110Charlie WaltersPrimera-Teamjobs3J163
111Faye FaberBike Jockey CC6W160
112Andy RivettVC St Raphael5V158
113Mike NaullsVC Venta6V156
113Joshua LahiriPortsdown Hill CC5 156
113Michael AkersJulian Porter Cycling3 156
116Elise SherwellBlazing Saddles3WV155
117John SibleyUtag RT3V150
118Den Tappinga3crg7V148
119Colin BrumbleCC Weymouth4V147
120Michelle WalterBournemouth Arrow CC19WV145
120Deborah SmithSouthdown Velo11WV145
122John Glayshera3crg3V143
122Luke TrusslerPoole Whs4V143
124Adrian WatkinsTornado Road CC12V141
124Kelly StokesPortsmouth Triathletes5W141
126Eva Nyirendaa3crg13W139
127Ollie Mitchella3crg4 135
127Matt DixonSotonia CC3 135
129Stewart WardNew Forest CC5 134
130Sacha RingNew Forest CC3V133
130Billy Holmana3crg6V133
132Patrick Brennana3crg6 132
133Simon HealeyAndover Whs6V127
134William SawyerAndover Whs5V126
134Rich HuntArmy Cycling3V126
134Steve WoodAntelope RT4V126
137Derek DowdenHampshire RC6V124
138Glenn LonglandAntelope RT4V122
139James VealTeamSpy5V121
139Tim CookeSotonia CC3V121
141Paul SandersAndover Whs2V120
142Liam SomervilleBike Jockey CC4 119
143Pete HarrisAndover Whs3V118
143Matt BlytheBournemouth Arrow CC5V118
143Robert CharlesBlazing Saddles4V118
146Lewis KeightleyPrimera-Teamjobs3 117
146Christian BenneyworthWyndy Milla4V117
148Ian HatchSotonia CC7V116
149Kit WalkerCC Weymouth1 114
149Martin Whittya3crg17V114
151Jase CakebreadChristchurch BC3V112
151Neil DybleBournemouth Arrow CC11V112
153Emma NeedhamCC Weymouth6W110
154John SamwaysBournemouth Jubilee Whs2V108
155Harry JohnsonFareham Whs3J107
155Mike AndersonVC Venta8V107
157Robert Pretoriusa3crg9V105
158Andy SloanCC Weymouth1 104
159Red WaltersSotonia CC3 103
159Lucy MitchellPetersfield Tri Club14WV103
159Naomi ShinkinsBournemouth Cycleworks7W103
162Lloyd DobsonArmy Cycling1 102
163Nick BarksPoole Whs2V101
164Ian PattersonTeam New Forest2V100
164Mike MarchantSouthdown Velo6V100
166Stuart MartingaleSotonia CC3V99
166Ben FerrisAndover Whs2J99
168Ken BuckleySpokes BPC Racing1 98
168Dave DawkinsPortsmouth North End CC2V98
170Matthew HoulbergPortsmouth North End CC3J97
171Alex NapierRC Ravenna1V95
172Steve PottsVC St Raphael1V93
173Robert OliverFareham Whs11V91
174Mark ValentinePoole Whs2V88
175Hollie DowlingWight Cycle Hire RT7W87
176Paul AxonPoole Whs2V85
176Terry BelbinPoole Whs7V85
176Jack MartinBournemouth Arrow CC3J85
179James DickTri Team Wessex2V83
180Adrian TalleyPortsmouth North End CC2V81
181Richard HamiltonSarum Velo2 80
182Rupert SilmanBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V79
182Nathan GoslingGuernsey VC1 79
182Tommy FramptonPortsmouth North End CC3V79
185Ron HooperFareham Whs5V77
185Peter KnipeFareham Whs13V77
185Jack ReboursCaesarean CC (Jersey)1 77
188Cliff RoweBournemouth Jubilee Whs1V76
189Christina MurrayArmy Cycling3WV75
189Bob RichardsonBournemouth Jubilee Whs3V75
189Dale BuckettBike Jockey CC5 75
192Russ DanckertArmy Cycling1 74
193Tim FlynnPoole Whs2 73
194Max Doylea3crg2J72
195David WestSalisbury Road & Mountain CC4V71
195Alex RiceSouthdown Velo2V71
197Aran StantonVC St Raphael3V70
197James FoxVC Venta2 70
197Simon Craig-McFeelya3crg15V70
200Lee KennedyArmy Cycling1 69
200Ed SlotSotonia CC3 69

previous top next